April 23-24, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 10.56 7.50 8.98 12.36 13.73 8.14 9.09 10
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 10.75 8.82 11.94 12.26 11.61 8.71 11.83 8
3 Zach Jenkins JR-3 Mount Olive 10.87 9.90 10.11 9.68 11.63 9.24 12.61 6
4 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 11.06 10.84 13.72 12.72 8.19 14.27 9.85 5
5 Kavon Mcbride FR-1 Erskine 11.10 14.21 14.32 11.33 12.66 10.66 9.44 4
6 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.16 13.40 12.50 8.37 8.82 13.73 10.83 3
7 Jimere Summers SO-2 Barton 11.35 9.20 9.77 14.53 10.45 12.38 10.79 2
8 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 11.46 12.61 13.41 8.71 14.44 8.71 14.33 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 10.58 11.54 0.4
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 10.66 9.81 0.3
3 Zach Jenkins JR-3 Mount Olive 10.76 13.24 1.6
4 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 10.93 9.19 1.6
5 Kavon Mcbride FR-1 Erskine 11.01 11.01 1.6
6 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.03 13.35 0.4
7 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 11.08 8.09 0.4
8 Jimere Summers SO-2 Barton 11.13 9.80 0.4
9 Kamari Walker SO-2 Mount Olive 11.14 10.81 0.3
10 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.16 10.27 0.4
11 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 11.23 13.48 0.3
12 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 11.27 10.60 0.3
13 Jaylin Holiday JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.35 9.54 0.4
14 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.40 8.44 1.6
15 Ronnie Robinson FR-1 Barton 11.40 10.49 0.3
16 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.76 14.35 0.3
17 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.84 14.33 0.3
  Aaron Kirby FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 10.66
9 Kamari Walker SO-2 Mount Olive 11.14
11 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 11.23
12 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 11.27
15 Ronnie Robinson FR-1 Barton 11.40
16 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.76
17 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.84
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 10.58 11.54 11.32
6 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.03 11.70 10.15
7 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 11.08 9.20 8.65
8 Jimere Summers SO-2 Barton 11.13 14.03 14.14
10 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.16 13.28 13.28
13 Jaylin Holiday JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.35 12.15 10.79
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zach Jenkins JR-3 Mount Olive 9.15 10.76 9.04 10.76 13.45 13.67
4 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 8.75 12.79 9.73 10.93 10.28 11.70
5 Kavon Mcbride FR-1 Erskine 10.57 8.15 8.92 11.01 11.23 10.24
14 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.77 13.68 10.49 11.40 10.95 8.44
  Aaron Kirby FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 19.53 21.86 21.22 25.89 24.62 15.28 19.31 10
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 25.25 19.32 21.95 26.78 23.05 23.49 19.10 8
3 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 25.91 28.12 22.14 28.56 19.27 20.37 23.69 6
4 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 18.47 16.02 22.25 24.92 22.92 19.58 16.47 5
5 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 21.69 17.67 22.36 20.80 26.17 29.07 17.67 4
6 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 28.90 17.03 22.40 18.60 20.16 16.58 26.66 3
7 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18.80 17.44 22.64 17.89 26.04 28.53 16.53 2
8 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19.97 16.34 22.69 21.56 21.11 22.92 20.88 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 21.18 20.97 21.61 -1.0
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 21.53 18.30 16.37 0.1
3 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.99 22.65 25.51 -0.4
4 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 21.94 17.56 27.21 -1.0
5 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.23 28.68 18.90 -1.0
6 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 22.61 20.35 22.84 -0.4
7 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.64 16.08 19.70 0.1
8 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.65 26.96 21.07 0.1
9 Clathton Henfield SO-2 King 22.85 27.65 18.97 -0.4
10 Jimere Summers SO-2 Barton 22.90 21.30 21.07 -1.0
11 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 22.98 21.15 25.05 -0.4
12 Justin Aggrey FR-1 Barton 23.25 18.37 21.16 -0.4
13 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.26 21.40 25.59 -1.0
14 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 23.40 24.11 29.49 0.1
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 23.67 25.09 22.02 0.1
16 Noah Thomas SO-2 King 23.88 18.39 20.30 -0.4
17 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.27 20.88 29.13 0.1
18 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.30 23.09 25.03 0.1
19 Dalton Reitmeier SR-4 North Greenville 25.39 17.78 31.49 -1.0
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Justen Burnette SO-2 Mount Olive 17.44 16.58 18.95 21.53
7 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 20.15 16.30 25.81 22.64
8 Blake Walker FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.54 29.22 15.86 22.65
14 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 29.49 22.47 29.02 23.40
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 16.57 18.47 20.12 23.67
17 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.82 19.91 30.34 24.27
18 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 19.44 21.39 24.79 24.30
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16.72 21.55 21.99 26.17 23.75 15.62 18.48
6 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 20.13 28.27 22.61 17.64 25.10 21.94 19.67
9 Clathton Henfield SO-2 King 22.63 17.37 22.85 20.57 17.14 26.51 21.03
11 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 25.05 21.15 22.98 19.54 16.55 27.12 25.74
12 Justin Aggrey FR-1 Barton 29.30 25.81 23.25 26.97 16.28 26.04 17.67
16 Noah Thomas SO-2 King 23.41 30.09 23.88 24.12 20.06 22.69 25.79
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tevin Richardson SR-4 North Greenville 21.40 21.18 16.95
4 Tyler Burns SO-2 Barton 19.09 21.94 15.58
5 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.24 22.23 26.68
10 Jimere Summers SO-2 Barton 29.09 22.90 28.40
13 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.64 23.26 19.78
19 Dalton Reitmeier SR-4 North Greenville 32.00 25.39 20.57

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.05 54.89 39.14 47.73 46.78 49.17 10
2 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 59.52 55.17 35.81 48.39 52.75 56.14 8
3 Brian Sims SO-2 Lees-McRae 39.65 1:00.69 40.62 48.94 51.88 1:01.67 6
4 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:01.12 54.72 55.70 49.29 53.24 53.24 5
5 Shonquez Caldwell SR-4 North Greenville 37.20 37.20 45.74 50.26 58.31 56.30 4
6 Joshua Morell FR-1 Mount Olive 1:02.02 53.45 51.43 50.42 51.94 36.81 3
7 Clathton Henfield SO-2 King 48.78 38.62 44.72 50.81 56.40 57.42 2
8 Shmael Jacques SO-2 Erskine 46.41 54.06 44.37 51.00 45.90 49.47 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 45.93 57.17 41.54 57.66 58.15 48.86
2 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.39 45.54 40.64 50.43 50.43 48.96
3 Brian Sims SO-2 Lees-McRae 45.78 34.95 36.92 48.73 53.65 49.22
4 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.54 50.53 1:04.04 1:00.04 53.54 50.03
5 Clathton Henfield SO-2 King 36.78 43.33 55.93 45.35 1:04.49 50.38
6 Shonquez Caldwell SR-4 North Greenville 36.24 53.09 50.53 57.17 1:03.80 51.04
7 Shmael Jacques SO-2 Erskine 49.03 58.73 53.12 46.48 39.84 51.07
8 Joshua Morell FR-1 Mount Olive 54.81 54.30 49.69 36.88 54.30 51.22
9 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:01.91 47.22 49.84 58.76 36.73 52.46
10 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 45.96 1:06.80 44.89 55.58 42.22 53.44
11 Eric Thompson-Williams SO-2 Barton 39.68 47.29 51.09 1:01.96 1:10.12 54.35
12 Hawk Jacobs SR-4 North Greenville 56.68 1:05.40 1:03.22 1:08.13 1:03.77 54.50
13 Noah Thomas SO-2 King 39.31 1:00.90 1:05.88 1:05.88 1:11.42 55.36
14 Solomon Weller FR-1 Mount Olive 43.90 58.90 1:09.45 58.34 53.90 55.56
15 Devin Veasley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.14 1:09.05 47.80 1:13.18 59.01 59.01
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tedric Shannon SR-4 Mount Olive 1:00.10 48.86 34.21
3 Brian Sims SO-2 Lees-McRae 50.21 49.22 51.19
6 Shonquez Caldwell SR-4 North Greenville 45.43 51.04 53.09
7 Shmael Jacques SO-2 Erskine 51.07 51.07 37.29
10 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 42.76 53.44 44.89
12 Hawk Jacobs SR-4 North Greenville 1:06.49 54.50 1:05.40
15 Devin Veasley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.87 59.01 1:00.78
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 45.54 48.96 59.25 43.09 59.25 47.98 58.27
4 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:01.04 50.03 37.53 46.03 54.54 39.53 39.53
5 Clathton Henfield SO-2 King 59.45 50.38 51.39 51.39 38.80 42.83 35.27
8 Joshua Morell FR-1 Mount Olive 1:01.98 51.22 44.57 1:01.98 1:00.44 1:00.44 59.42
9 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 58.76 52.46 56.14 36.73 44.60 40.92 49.32
11 Eric Thompson-Williams SO-2 Barton 46.20 54.35 1:04.14 54.35 1:03.05 51.64 47.83
13 Noah Thomas SO-2 King 45.95 55.36 44.85 49.83 43.18 1:06.99 1:03.67
14 Solomon Weller FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.90 55.56 54.45 58.90 40.56 55.56 43.34

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:37.51 1:30.46 2:18.63 1:57.48 10
2 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 1:29.29 1:39.86 2:04.53 1:57.48 8
3 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 1:29.52 1:37.76 2:22.52 1:57.78 6
4 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:01.17 1:27.58 1:43.18 1:59.97 5
5 Jacob Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:31.20 1:37.20 2:18.00 2:00.00 4
6 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 1:45.88 2:15.95 2:25.58 2:00.31 3
7 Joshua Steadman FR-1 North Greenville 1:48.93 2:31.29 2:36.13 2:01.03 2
8 Ludcheel Colas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:31.26 2:06.70 1:34.38 2:09.28 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 1:57.90 2:12.05 1:22.53 1:54.37 2:07.34
2 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:58.11 1:48.67 2:30.00 1:46.30 2:14.65
3 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 1:58.91 2:14.37 1:49.40 1:42.27 1:25.62
4 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 1:58.42 1:48.95 1:45.40 1:44.21 2:16.19
5 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 1:58.97 2:31.10 1:50.65 2:06.11 2:33.48
6 Joshua Steadman FR-1 North Greenville 1:59.21 2:29.02 2:11.14 1:55.64 1:42.52
7 Ludcheel Colas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:59.25 1:43.75 1:34.21 2:30.26 1:31.83
8 Jacob Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:59.53 2:17.46 1:58.34 1:55.95 1:52.36
9 Christopher Lomax FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:00.15 1:39.73 1:55.35 1:38.53 2:31.39
10 Andrew Ybarra SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:00.24 1:30.18 1:27.78 2:25.49 2:05.05
11 Kyle Bailey FR-1 Erskine 2:00.42 2:00.42 1:48.38 2:20.90 1:56.81
12 Greg Gibbs JR-3 Barton 2:02.45 2:36.74 1:53.88 2:09.80 2:06.13
13 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 2:03.10 2:03.10 1:33.56 1:33.56 1:34.79
14 Tommy Pearson JR-3 North Greenville 2:04.80 1:39.84 2:02.31 1:52.32 2:32.26
15 Jordan Keith FR-1 King 2:05.65 1:56.86 1:48.06 2:19.48 1:31.73
16 Ethan Hargrove JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:05.70 2:11.99 1:27.99 2:25.82 2:13.25
17 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:06.17 2:13.74 1:30.85 2:15.01 2:25.10
18 Jake Allison SO-2 King 2:07.85 1:32.06 1:32.06 1:46.12 2:18.08
19 Kyle Hart JR-3 King 2:18.81 2:31.31 2:57.68 2:17.43 1:49.66
20 Hunter Sizemore FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:59.14 2:08.98 3:22.43 3:52.89 3:33.18
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:58.11
4 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 1:58.42
10 Andrew Ybarra SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:00.24
13 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 2:03.10
14 Tommy Pearson JR-3 North Greenville 2:04.80
17 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:06.17
19 Kyle Hart JR-3 King 2:18.81
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 1:58.91
6 Joshua Steadman FR-1 North Greenville 1:59.21
7 Ludcheel Colas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:59.25
8 Jacob Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:59.53
11 Kyle Bailey FR-1 Erskine 2:00.42
16 Ethan Hargrove JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:05.70
20 Hunter Sizemore FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:59.14
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 1:37.86 1:57.90 2:08.52 2:02.62 1:47.29
5 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:18.01 1:58.97 1:42.32 2:33.48 1:29.23
9 Christopher Lomax FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:32.59 2:00.15 2:13.37 1:48.14 1:31.32
12 Greg Gibbs JR-3 Barton 1:45.31 2:02.45 2:25.72 2:19.60 1:37.96
15 Jordan Keith FR-1 King 2:10.68 2:05.65 2:05.65 2:38.32 1:43.04
18 Jake Allison SO-2 King 2:11.69 2:07.85 2:09.13 2:29.59 2:11.69

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 3:59.95 4:16.75 2:59.97 10
2 Ethan Hargrove JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:03.59 4:35.26 3:10.00 8
3 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 4:04.54 4:16.77 4:43.67 6
4 Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:06.36 4:18.68 3:46.66 5
5 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 4:08.33 4:55.52 4:03.37 4
6 Silas Arendash FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:09.34 3:46.90 5:06.69 3
7 Shane Shelafoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:11.80 4:34.47 4:14.32 2
8 Jordan Keith FR-1 King 4:13.14 4:08.08 3:17.45 1
9 Blaine Metcalf JR-3 King 4:17.82 3:05.63 3:33.99 -
10 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 4:19.96 5:22.35 4:43.36 -
11 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:21.30 4:23.92 4:18.69 -
12 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 4:41.48 6:05.93 6:05.93 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 2:57.58 4:06.63 3:46.90 4:48.56 5:15.69
2 Silas Arendash FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:09.79 4:07.83 3:40.57 3:40.57 3:03.40
3 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 3:15.04 4:06.88 4:56.26 3:32.32 4:14.29
4 Shane Shelafoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:51.25 4:08.65 3:41.30 2:56.55 3:58.71
5 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 3:59.63 4:07.04 5:16.22 3:34.93 3:47.28
6 Ethan Hargrove JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:46.30 4:08.68 5:08.37 3:26.41 3:48.79
7 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 4:15.84 4:08.38 3:46.03 4:00.93 4:20.80
8 Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:14.14 4:09.15 5:03.97 2:59.39 3:39.26
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 5:18.04 4:10.42 5:18.04 5:10.52 4:45.48
10 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:36.29 4:11.50 3:03.60 5:11.86 3:51.38
11 Jordan Keith FR-1 King 4:17.77 4:12.71 3:42.39 3:34.81 3:47.44
12 Blaine Metcalf JR-3 King 2:59.70 4:13.09 4:25.75 5:29.02 3:07.29
13 Nicholas Leek JR-3 Barton 4:18.44 4:15.88 3:06.80 3:27.27 3:57.97
14 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3:42.62 4:15.88 3:34.94 5:22.41 3:40.06
15 Damien Gonzalez FR-1 Barton 4:01.33 4:19.49 3:12.03 4:16.90 4:16.90
16 Joel Parker FR-1 King 3:22.61 4:23.13 4:04.71 4:46.82 4:09.98
17 Mason Thomas SO-2 King 3:22.04 4:29.38 5:42.12 5:44.81 3:13.96
18 Frank Condello JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5:40.00 4:34.19 5:34.52 5:29.03 5:01.61
19 Alex Kelly SO-2 Barton 5:44.39 4:37.73 3:14.42 5:27.73 4:18.29
20 Ethan Kaufelds FR-1 North Greenville 5:36.66 4:50.22 5:54.07 5:07.64 6:14.39
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 4:06.63 4:58.43
3 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 4:06.88 3:39.73
5 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 4:07.04 3:02.81
7 Victor Shellhammer JR-3 North Greenville 4:08.38 5:05.51
10 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:11.50 3:26.23
11 Jordan Keith FR-1 King 4:12.71 4:45.57
12 Blaine Metcalf JR-3 King 4:13.09 5:11.30
13 Nicholas Leek JR-3 Barton 4:15.88 3:09.36
16 Joel Parker FR-1 King 4:23.13 3:43.66
19 Alex Kelly SO-2 Barton 4:37.73 5:52.72
20 Ethan Kaufelds FR-1 North Greenville 4:50.22 5:04.74
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Silas Arendash FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:07.83
4 Shane Shelafoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.65
6 Ethan Hargrove JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.68
8 Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:09.15
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 4:10.42
14 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:15.88
15 Damien Gonzalez FR-1 Barton 4:19.49
17 Mason Thomas SO-2 King 4:29.38
18 Frank Condello JR-3 Belmont Abbey 4:34.19

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 15:05.25 13:43.78 13:34.73 15:59.57 19:00.62 10
2 Shane Shelafoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:16.81 12:40.96 12:13.45 10:50.94 10:50.94 8
3 Demarco Hernandez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:26.02 16:30.85 14:39.72 16:03.06 16:58.63 6
4 Tristin Bertie JR-3 Lees-McRae 15:35.75 18:05.47 19:29.69 16:22.54 19:39.05 5
5 Griffin Stephens FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:43.26 11:09.72 17:45.89 16:30.43 17:17.59 4
6 Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 15:53.50 15:43.97 20:20.48 20:39.55 19:13.74 3
7 Amando Robles FR-1 Barton 15:54.39 16:13.48 19:52.99 16:13.48 14:28.50 2
8 Jacob Holcombe JR-3 North Greenville 15:59.01 11:11.31 13:54.34 19:58.77 17:15.73 1
9 Noah Woodbury FR-1 Erskine 16:04.00 20:24.28 20:53.20 12:12.64 13:10.48 -
10 Silas Arendash FR-1 Lees-McRae 16:11.94 19:36.05 20:24.65 15:03.91 12:47.84 -
11 Peyton Shelton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 16:18.61 12:43.32 18:25.83 20:13.48 14:11.39 -
12 Joel Parker FR-1 King 16:20.08 16:00.48 17:28.69 20:44.71 12:24.86 -
13 Nick Berrios FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16:23.63 15:24.62 20:59.05 19:10.85 17:12.82 -
14 Samuel Lynch JR-3 Belmont Abbey 16:29.62 17:58.69 12:02.43 19:07.96 20:27.13 -
15 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 16:36.67 12:37.47 12:07.57 19:16.14 14:07.17 -
16 Hayden Goode FR-1 North Greenville 17:24.85 19:19.79 13:03.64 15:40.37 16:01.27 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 22:41.88 26:47.77 23:57.54 31:31.49 39:43.28 10
2 Alexander Andrade-Sosa SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:08.78 22:48.61 40:33.08 31:40.84 33:53.90 8
3 Noah Woodbury FR-1 Erskine 34:05.53 29:10.50 25:34.15 32:46.85 23:55.80 6
4 Samuel Lynch JR-3 Belmont Abbey 28:20.75 42:50.90 23:04.33 32:57.61 42:50.90 5
5 Josh Booher SO-2 King 43:02.82 27:29.03 30:47.71 33:06.78 31:07.58 4
6 Hayden Goode FR-1 North Greenville 26:26.55 35:08.70 37:09.19 33:28.28 27:06.71 3
7 Jacob Holcombe JR-3 North Greenville 29:37.72 32:19.33 31:18.72 33:40.13 23:34.10 2
8 Peyton Shelton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 41:27.41 29:54.20 27:51.87 33:58.86 42:08.19 1
9 Nick Berrios FR-1 Belmont Abbey 36:10.07 28:14.72 32:22.73 34:26.73 32:43.40 -
10 Caleb Bruner FR-1 Erskine 26:05.96 26:47.72 39:19.38 34:47.94 34:27.06 -
11 Jaylen Thigpen FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 38:04.34 39:51.08 25:15.78 35:34.89 30:57.36 -
12 Bo Taylor FR-1 North Greenville 29:10.32 25:53.41 39:22.93 36:27.89 45:56.75 -
13 Christian Keghlian JR-3 Belmont Abbey 33:10.24 32:03.90 30:13.33 36:51.37 43:07.31 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Jackson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.88 18.46 12.65 13.10 10
2 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 15.17 12.60 13.96 15.63 8
3 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.35 11.98 14.28 11.98 6
4 Jed Wooten FR-1 North Greenville 15.60 11.39 17.16 14.20 5
5 JaiQuan Eddins FR-1 North Greenville 15.62 19.37 17.97 13.28 4
6 Tucker Eaton FR-1 Barton 15.94 17.70 15.31 13.71 3
7 Jordan Martin FR-1 Mount Olive 15.95 19.46 13.24 20.74 2
8 Kameron Collier SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.08 18.01 12.55 15.76 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Jackson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43.38 55.61 10
2 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 59.49 56.65 8
3 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 49.50 56.89 6
4 Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:06.22 58.08 5
5 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 44.01 58.68 4
6 Tucker Eaton FR-1 Barton 42.23 59.48 3
7 JaiQuan Eddins FR-1 North Greenville 1:09.22 1:00.19 2
8 Cori Eatmon SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:15.93 1:19.09 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:00.91 56.39 1:03.72
2 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.29 57.48 41.39
3 Malik Jackson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.36 57.21 57.79
4 Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:14.41 57.68 1:06.91
5 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:14.44 57.70 55.40
6 Tucker Eaton FR-1 Barton 43.78 58.37 1:12.38
7 JaiQuan Eddins FR-1 North Greenville 53.89 58.57 57.40
8 Cori Eatmon SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:10.91 58.60 44.54
9 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 48.77 58.75 44.65
10 Jed Wooten FR-1 North Greenville 45.40 58.96 1:08.40
11 Chandler Barnett FR-1 North Greenville 59.18 59.18 1:15.16
12 Gavan Cuthbertson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:19.75 1:01.34 1:03.18
13 Jezreel Valle FR-1 Barton 44.72 1:02.11 55.90
14 Keith Holmes SO-2 Lees-McRae 57.91 1:05.06 1:20.68
15 Kameron Collier SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.86 1:05.25 1:24.83
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 46.24 56.39 1:13.31 1:03.72 1:07.67
3 Malik Jackson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.50 57.21 45.77 1:00.65 1:11.52
4 Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 47.30 57.68 1:05.18 1:10.95 57.68
7 JaiQuan Eddins FR-1 North Greenville 49.79 58.57 57.99 44.52 50.37
11 Chandler Barnett FR-1 North Greenville 53.27 59.18 1:00.37 1:13.39 58.59
13 Jezreel Valle FR-1 Barton 1:15.16 1:02.11 1:15.78 44.72 55.90
15 Kameron Collier SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:14.39 1:05.25 52.86 1:13.74 1:11.78
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.66 57.48 51.74 52.89 1:04.38 47.14
5 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 40.97 57.70 58.86 55.40 1:08.09 1:12.13
6 Tucker Eaton FR-1 Barton 40.86 58.37 50.20 1:00.71 1:09.46 49.62
8 Cori Eatmon SO-2 Lees-McRae 55.67 58.60 1:00.36 45.13 53.92 1:16.18
9 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 1:10.50 58.75 1:08.74 54.64 49.35 1:16.38
10 Jed Wooten FR-1 North Greenville 1:03.09 58.96 1:04.86 1:02.50 1:14.29 1:06.63
12 Gavan Cuthbertson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:16.68 1:01.34 1:19.75 1:08.09 48.46 53.37
14 Keith Holmes SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:00.51 1:05.06 1:19.38 1:09.62 52.70 1:19.38

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Holcombe JR-3 North Greenville 9:45.52 10:03.09 8:35.26 9:16.25 9:16.25 10
2 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 9:47.03 7:02.67 12:43.14 8:30.72 11:44.44 8
3 Blaine Metcalf JR-3 King 9:56.60 9:02.91 10:14.50 6:57.62 11:43.99 6
4 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 10:28.30 8:54.06 12:21.40 10:47.15 7:26.10 5
5 Reilly Gobin SO-2 Erskine 10:30.79 13:02.18 11:40.18 11:33.87 8:24.64 4
6 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 10:32.37 9:29.14 13:42.09 12:38.85 13:10.47 3
7 Jake Allison SO-2 King 10:45.87 10:58.79 11:50.46 13:20.88 12:48.59 2
8 Anthony Hall JR-3 Belmont Abbey 10:49.00 10:03.57 9:31.12 11:01.98 9:37.61 1
9 Samuel Flook SO-2 North Greenville 10:59.55 11:32.53 12:58.27 13:11.46 8:21.26 -
10 Guy Crane FR-1 Barton 11:01.06 9:21.91 11:01.06 9:21.91 13:06.67 -
11 Casey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11:09.96 14:17.55 13:50.75 8:02.38 10:56.56 -
12 Elliot Wunder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:27.75 11:55.26 10:53.37 12:50.28 14:40.32 -
13 Edward Roman-Torres SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11:34.42 14:07.20 9:43.32 11:27.48 9:29.43 -
14 Jordan Griffiths JR-3 North Greenville 12:54.04 10:42.46 16:46.26 10:34.72 11:44.38 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Olive Justen Burnette, Zach Jenkins, Kamari Walker, Damaj Hatchett 52.83 42.26 49.87 47.76 51.14 10
2 North Greenville Royal Foster, Jordan Meekins, Zephaniah Cox, Tevin Richardson 39.00 42.85 36.00 48.00 45.85 8
3 Barton Tucker Eaton, Jimere Summers, Ronnie Robinson, Tyler Burns 50.03 43.13 54.78 51.33 42.27 6
4 Emmanuel (Ga.) Blake Walker, Demetrius Walker, Josiah Campbell, Jaylin Holiday 51.44 43.22 43.22 43.66 35.01 5
5 Southern Wesleyan Konnor Palacios, Jacob Harris, Peyton Shelton, Chandler Whittle 55.78 1:08.86 51.65 1:22.64 1:21.95 4
6 Lees-McRae Jeffery Nickerson, Cori Eatmon, Christian Bargaineer, Keith Holmes 1:18.01 1:10.91 1:09.50 1:05.24 49.64 3
  Erskine Tim Ashe, Darius Dotson, Kendrick King, Kavon Mcbride DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Belmont Abbey Frank Gubler, Logan Murphy-Redd, Dalton Smith, Abraham Fuentez DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belmont Abbey Abraham Fuentez, Frank Gubler, Ryan Kohlhagen, Thomas Thierfelder 3:33.83 3:23.64 2:42.92 3:39.94 2:22.55 3:23.64 10
2 Emmanuel (Ga.) Demetrius Walker, Ethan Hargrove, Malik Jackson, Sulaimane Bangura 3:04.59 3:25.10 3:57.92 2:31.78 2:58.44 3:47.67 8
3 Lees-McRae Jeffery Nickerson, Christopher Lomax, Andrew Ybarra, Brian Sims 3:51.91 3:25.23 2:58.55 3:04.71 3:58.07 3:23.18 6
4 North Greenville Tevin Richardson, Jordan Meekins, Adrian McGee, Shonquez Caldwell 3:29.87 3:25.75 3:36.04 3:21.64 3:11.35 3:40.16 5
5 Erskine Shmael Jacques, Kendrick King, Kyle Bailey, Jensen Button 2:37.47 3:27.19 3:33.41 4:02.42 2:56.12 3:16.83 4
6 Southern Wesleyan Jordan Blue, Ludcheel Colas, Jacob Harris, Noah Meadows 4:11.33 3:29.44 4:32.28 3:31.54 3:48.29 3:08.50 3
7 Barton Tyler Burns, Tucker Eaton, Greg Gibbs, Deshawn Owens 3:57.23 3:35.66 3:55.07 4:25.27 2:43.91 4:25.27 2
8 King Clathton Henfield, Blaine Metcalf, Noah Thomas, Jake Allison 2:41.91 3:35.87 3:07.81 4:36.32 3:35.87 2:59.18 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emmanuel (Ga.) Walker, Hargrove, Jackson, Bangura 3:25.10 2:35.88 3:49.72 8
4 North Greenville Richardson, Meekins, McGee, Caldwell 3:25.75 2:28.14 3:29.87 5
8 King Henfield, Metcalf, Thomas, Allison 3:35.87 3:50.98 4:06.10 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belmont Abbey Fuentez, Gubler, Kohlhagen, Thierfelder 4:06.41 3:23.64 2:49.03 3:31.79 4:04.37 2:44.95 10
3 Lees-McRae Nickerson, Lomax, Ybarra, Sims 2:58.55 3:25.23 2:58.55 3:04.71 2:44.19 4:06.28 6
5 Erskine Jacques, King, Bailey, Button 2:49.90 3:27.19 3:20.98 2:31.25 4:08.63 4:10.70 4
6 Southern Wesleyan Blue, Colas, Harris, Meadows 3:48.29 3:29.44 3:31.54 3:39.92 3:00.12 2:28.71 3
7 Barton Burns, Eaton, Gibbs, Owens 3:16.25 3:35.66 2:48.22 3:44.29 3:59.39 4:16.64 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jawann Washington JR-3 Mount Olive 1.96m 1.49m 2.16m 2.02m 2.55m 1.55m 2.10m 6' 5" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
2 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 1.96m 2.43m 1.59m 2.33m 1.96m 1.41m 1.78m 6' 5" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Kamden Johnson FR-1 Mount Olive 1.93m 2.47m 1.72m 1.41m 2.30m 1.89m 2.45m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Nykie Pray FR-1 Mount Olive 1.85m 1.63m 2.15m 1.42m 1.39m 1.31m 2.09m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Elijah Jackson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.70m 1.21m 1.48m 1.33m 1.53m 1.21m 1.53m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Chandler Whittle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Kevin Wood FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Camden Donovan FR-1 Lees-McRae NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tucker Flint FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.60m 3.73m 5.20m 3.22m 15' 1" 10
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Jacob Boucher FR-1 Barton 4.11m 4.15m 4.64m 3.66m 13' 5.75" 8
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
3 Quante Downey FR-1 Barton 4.11m 3.95m 4.97m 4.48m 13' 5.75" 6
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
4 Tanner Smith SO-2 Mount Olive 4.01m 4.73m 3.45m 4.25m 13' 1.75" 5
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
5 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3.86m 3.78m 4.63m 3.51m 12' 8" 4
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
6 Dominic Pautler SR-4 Belmont Abbey 3.41m 4.13m 2.66m 2.93m 11' 2.25" 3
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
7 Camden Donovan FR-1 Lees-McRae 3.41m 3.75m 2.49m 3.85m 11' 2.25" 2
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Eian Hines JR-3 Mount Olive 5.72m 8.12m 7.20m 5.79m 7.06m 6.14m 5.01m 23' 2" 10 1.7
  • 6.56 (1.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
  • 7.04 (1.8)
  • 7.04 (2.5)
  • 7.06 (1.7)
2 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 8.30m 5.13m 8.08m 6.96m 7.03m 6.12m 7.87m 23' 0.75" 8 +0.0
  • 6.79 (0.7)
  • 7.03 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.90 (1.9)
  • 6.92 (2.5)
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
3 Ethan Hines SO-2 Mount Olive 8.45m 5.64m 6.51m 8.32m 6.71m 7.31m 4.97m 22' 0.25" 6 0.7
  • 6.31 (1.5)
  • 6.48 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (1.2)
  • 6.71 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
4 Kamden Johnson FR-1 Mount Olive 7.37m 8.31m 6.77m 4.82m 6.70m 6.16m 4.69m 21' 11.75" 5 +0.0
  • 6.56 (0.5)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.47 (1.0)
  • 6.49 (0.6)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (1.1)
5 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.40m 7.40m 7.14m 7.80m 6.67m 5.00m 8.34m 21' 10.75" 4 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (1.3)
  • 6.59 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (0.6)
6 Isaiah Foster SO-2 Mount Olive 8.52m 7.86m 5.93m 7.53m 6.66m 7.46m 7.66m 21' 10.25" 3 +0.0
  • 5.06 (0.4)
  • 6.21 (2.2)
  • 6.47 (0.5)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6.00m 6.52m 6.13m 6.00m 6.59m 7.51m 5.80m 21' 7.5" 2 +0.0
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (1.3)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (2.6)
8 Royal Foster FR-1 North Greenville 5.38m 6.21m 7.10m 8.00m 6.40m 5.12m 7.74m 21' 0" 1 2.7
  • 6.30 (0.7)
  • 6.40 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kevin Wood FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.33m 6.20m 6.45m 4.73m 6.39m 7.28m 6.97m 20' 11.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (1.0)
10 Nykie Pray FR-1 Mount Olive 4.88m 6.91m 6.02m 7.23m 6.34m 6.66m 6.78m 20' 9.75" - 1.1
  • 6.34 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (3.2)
11 Jawann Washington JR-3 Mount Olive 7.80m 5.08m 4.64m 6.07m 6.19m 7.49m 6.44m 20' 3.75" - 1.1
  • 6.19 (1.1)
  • 6.06 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
12 Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.96m 7.28m 4.35m 7.04m 6.12m 7.22m 6.92m 20' 1" - +0.0
  • 5.65 (0.8)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (2.1)
13 Keith Holmes SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.71m 4.88m 4.71m 5.15m 5.48m 5.26m 6.85m 17' 11.75" - 2.1
  • 5.48 (2.1)
  • 5.39 (2.2)
  • 5.24 (0.7)
14 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6.25m 3.63m 5.44m 5.19m 5.04m 4.74m 5.70m 16' 6.5" - 1.7
  • 4.96 (0.7)
  • 5.04 (1.7)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
15 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3.10m 3.27m 5.36m 3.27m 4.36m 4.62m 3.49m 14' 3.75" - 1.2
  • 4.36 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4.61m 6.59m 8.11m 21' 7.5" 2 +0.0
8 Royal Foster FR-1 North Greenville 6.14m 6.40m 5.63m 21' 0" 1 2.7
10 Nykie Pray FR-1 Mount Olive 7.61m 6.34m 6.02m 20' 9.75" - 1.1
12 Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6.18m 6.12m 5.20m 20' 1" - +0.0
13 Keith Holmes SO-2 Lees-McRae 6.41m 5.48m 5.92m 17' 11.75" - 2.1
14 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.14m 5.04m 5.19m 16' 6.5" - 1.7
15 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.19m 4.36m 3.49m 14' 3.75" - 1.2
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Eian Hines JR-3 Mount Olive 7.06m 23' 2" 10 1.7
2 Adrian McGee JR-3 North Greenville 7.03m 23' 0.75" 8 +0.0
3 Ethan Hines SO-2 Mount Olive 6.71m 22' 0.25" 6 0.7
4 Kamden Johnson FR-1 Mount Olive 6.70m 21' 11.75" 5 +0.0
5 Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae 6.67m 21' 10.75" 4 0.6
6 Isaiah Foster SO-2 Mount Olive 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3 +0.0
9 Kevin Wood FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" - +0.0
11 Jawann Washington JR-3 Mount Olive 6.19m 20' 3.75" - 1.1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eian Hines JR-3 Mount Olive 18.02m 14.30m 17.45m 18.30m 18.30m 46' 11" 10
  • 13.43 (+0.0)
  • 14.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30 (0.4)
  • 13.86 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
2 Nykie Pray FR-1 Mount Olive 17.15m 13.83m 17.43m 12.59m 11.76m 45' 4.5" 8
  • 13.02 (+0.0)
  • 13.48 (0.3)
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
  • 13.25 (+0.0)
  • 13.70 (+0.0)
  • 13.83 (+0.0)
3 Jawann Washington JR-3 Mount Olive 13.87m 13.73m 9.75m 17.57m 16.61m 45' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kameron Collier SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.13m 13.68m 11.35m 9.71m 15.05m 44' 10.75" 5
  • 13.54 (+0.0)
  • 13.68 (+0.0)
  • 13.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Royal Foster FR-1 North Greenville 16.74m 13.39m 13.93m 15.93m 12.72m 43' 11.25" 4
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Darius Dotson SO-2 Erskine 15.59m 13.21m 12.81m 12.29m 10.30m 43' 4.25" 3
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 13.04 (+0.0)
  • 13.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (+0.0)
7 Isaiah Foster SO-2 Mount Olive 10.13m 12.99m 13.64m 12.99m 15.07m 42' 7.5" 2
  • 12.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Kamden Johnson FR-1 Mount Olive 15.14m 12.72m 16.28m 9.92m 15.77m 41' 8.75" 1
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keith Holmes SO-2 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christian Bargaineer FR-1 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 13.33m 17.36m 13.89m 45' 7" 10
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.75  
2 Michael Lotts SO-2 Mount Olive 15.59m 12.01m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 8
  • 13.80  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.46  
3 Kolin Miller SO-2 King 10.60m 14.00m 13.59m 44' 7" 6
  • 13.35  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
4 Christian Swindle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.03m 15.87m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tom Kalliske JR-3 Mount Olive 16.93m 15.19m 13.44m 44' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 10.37m 13.82m 12.80m 42' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
7 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 9.54m 14.62m 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2
  • 1.59  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.39  
8 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 9.22m 13.83m 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.89m 14.17m 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.88  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.01  
10 Tristan Parker FR-1 North Greenville 10.96m 11.66m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.28  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.18  
11 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.98m 12.76m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.69  
12 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 North Greenville 11.72m 7.88m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.22  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
13 Lawrence Jeffery FR-1 Lees-McRae 6.58m 6.86m 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
14 Bailey Crowe FR-1 North Greenville 10.94m 8.55m 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19  
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
15 David Newman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6.63m 7.14m 7.21m 23' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.21  
  Landon Carter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 48.95m 49.95m 40.96m 42.46m 58.94m 47.45m 35.96m 163' 10" 10
  • 49.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.58  
  • 49.57  
  • 49.95  
  • FOUL  
2 Ben Howard SO-2 Mount Olive 51.84m 45.08m 32.91m 54.10m 49.59m 35.16m 50.04m 147' 11" 8
  • 43.56  
  • 45.08  
  • 43.15  
  • 41.51  
  • 41.42  
  • 44.11  
3 Dorian Tolbert FR-1 Mount Olive 46.24m 44.89m 58.36m 52.52m 45.34m 51.17m 47.13m 147' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 44.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 52.05m 43.74m 54.24m 48.99m 53.36m 48.11m 41.12m 143' 6" 5
  • 43.05  
  • 43.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.97  
  • 42.96  
5 Tom Kalliske JR-3 Mount Olive 41.11m 42.82m 53.95m 49.67m 35.54m 52.67m 48.39m 140' 6" 4
  • 42.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.44  
6 Christian Swindle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 44.15m 42.45m 47.54m 44.15m 33.11m 53.06m 45.00m 139' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 42.45  
  • 38.64  
  • 42.11  
  • 40.68  
  • FOUL  
7 Kolin Miller SO-2 King 31.75m 42.33m 41.06m 33.02m 38.94m 34.29m 51.22m 138' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.15  
  • 41.33  
8 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 37.02m 41.60m 39.94m 40.77m 39.10m 52.42m 44.10m 136' 6" 1
  • 34.48  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.50  
  • 41.60  
9 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 39.41m 39.81m 44.19m 33.04m 50.96m 41.00m 51.35m 130' 7" -
  • 39.81  
  • 39.37  
  • 38.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
  • FOUL  
10 Landon Carter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 31.20m 39.00m 45.24m 42.51m 44.07m 46.02m 45.24m 127' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.00  
11 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 35.82m 38.94m 29.98m 44.78m 38.55m 42.83m 40.11m 127' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
12 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 40.84m 38.17m 34.35m 32.06m 38.55m 33.97m 47.33m 125' 3" -
  • 38.17  
  • 37.81  
  • 36.55  
13 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 37.84m 37.10m 40.44m 34.13m 33.76m 47.12m 40.07m 121' 9" -
  • 35.90  
  • 37.10  
  • 36.52  
14 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.68m 37.06m 37.43m 34.47m 28.54m 33.35m 28.54m 121' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.25  
  • 37.06  
15 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 45.60m 36.19m 31.49m 40.17m 40.17m 38.36m 27.50m 118' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.19  
  • FOUL  
16 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 41.84m 35.76m 26.46m 44.70m 35.04m 28.25m 33.26m 117' 4" -
  • 35.76  
  • 35.53  
  • 34.66  
17 Tristan Parker FR-1 North Greenville 41.49m 33.46m 38.81m 28.78m 34.13m 34.13m 33.13m 109' 9" -
  • 33.21  
  • 33.05  
  • 33.46  
18 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 23.87m 32.26m 25.49m 30.97m 37.10m 34.20m 24.52m 105' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
  • 28.98  
19 Lawrence Jeffery FR-1 Lees-McRae 27.94m 28.80m 31.68m 28.51m 21.60m 32.83m 20.45m 94' 6" -
  • 27.95  
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
20 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 North Greenville 25.46m 27.98m 29.38m 19.59m 25.18m 35.53m 33.02m 91' 9" -
  • 26.32  
  • 26.89  
  • 27.98  
21 Bailey Crowe FR-1 North Greenville 32.61m 27.87m 25.08m 32.89m 19.79m 31.21m 31.77m 91' 5" -
  • 27.11  
  • 23.51  
  • 27.87  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 38.17m 37.41m 28.25m 41.22m 125' 3" -
13 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 37.10m 40.07m 46.00m 46.75m 121' 9" -
14 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 37.06m 34.10m 29.65m 31.13m 121' 7" -
15 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 36.19m 34.02m 25.69m 40.17m 118' 9" -
16 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 35.76m 39.69m 42.55m 37.55m 117' 4" -
17 Tristan Parker FR-1 North Greenville 33.46m 36.81m 41.83m 30.78m 109' 9" -
18 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 32.26m 28.71m 28.39m 34.84m 105' 10" -
19 Lawrence Jeffery FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.80m 28.80m 24.77m 36.58m 94' 6" -
20 Matthew Mitchell FR-1 North Greenville 27.98m 29.38m 21.26m 29.10m 91' 9" -
21 Bailey Crowe FR-1 North Greenville 27.87m 24.53m 21.46m 19.51m 91' 5" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 43.96m 42.96m 59.94m 49.95m 163' 10" 10
2 Ben Howard SO-2 Mount Olive 49.59m 53.65m 40.57m 45.08m 147' 11" 8
3 Dorian Tolbert FR-1 Mount Olive 52.07m 53.87m 57.46m 44.89m 147' 3" 6
4 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 36.74m 48.55m 56.42m 43.74m 143' 6" 5
5 Tom Kalliske JR-3 Mount Olive 49.67m 54.81m 50.96m 42.82m 140' 6" 4
6 Christian Swindle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 37.78m 38.21m 37.36m 42.45m 139' 3" 3
7 Kolin Miller SO-2 King 40.21m 51.22m 46.56m 42.33m 138' 10" 2
8 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 35.78m 30.78m 29.12m 41.60m 136' 6" 1
9 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 49.36m 41.00m 42.99m 39.81m 130' 7" -
10 Landon Carter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 38.22m 31.59m 40.95m 39.00m 127' 11" -
11 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 31.54m 30.76m 29.98m 38.94m 127' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 44.51m 56.34m 41.69m 57.47m 56.34m 63.10m 184' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 50.51  
  • 54.10  
  • 55.54  
  • 56.34  
  • 48.35  
2 Kolin Miller SO-2 King 37.17m 61.60m 44.07m 57.35m 53.10m 47.26m 174' 2" 8
  • 52.63  
  • 53.10  
  • 50.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.38  
3 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 55.62m 64.38m 37.60m 51.50m 51.50m 42.23m 168' 11" 6
  • 50.68  
  • 50.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.50  
4 Michael Lotts SO-2 Mount Olive 53.82m 39.74m 43.76m 52.31m 50.30m 42.75m 165' 0" 5
  • 49.74  
  • 49.10  
  • 50.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.30  
  • 47.58  
5 Ben Howard SO-2 Mount Olive 59.67m 50.87m 59.18m 37.17m 48.91m 45.49m 160' 5" 4
  • 44.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.91  
  • 48.33  
  • FOUL  
6 Tom Kalliske JR-3 Mount Olive 58.28m 58.74m 38.23m 43.82m 46.62m 54.08m 152' 11" 3
  • 39.52  
  • 38.17  
  • 42.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
  • 46.62  
7 Christian Swindle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 56.02m 35.24m 53.76m 33.43m 45.18m 56.48m 148' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 43.34  
  • 45.18  
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.86  
8 Dorian Tolbert FR-1 Mount Olive 35.92m 31.49m 31.49m 51.45m 44.35m 51.45m 145' 6" 1
  • 42.55  
  • 44.35  
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
9 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 31.07m 53.82m 35.88m 51.20m 43.76m 49.45m 143' 7" -
  • 40.65  
  • 42.88  
  • 43.76  
  • 42.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.88  
10 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 38.40m 47.41m 34.87m 32.52m 39.18m 28.99m 128' 6" -
  • 39.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.26  
11 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 39.32m 28.81m 40.88m 43.99m 38.93m 43.99m 127' 9" -
  • 36.83  
  • 38.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 28.98m 32.65m 39.98m 37.78m 36.68m 29.34m 120' 4" -
  • 34.28  
  • 36.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 44.64m 39.96m 45.00m 36.36m 36.00m 43.92m 118' 1" -
  • 34.68  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 38.23m 24.98m 31.91m 35.52m 30.10m 26.49m 98' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Dorian Tolbert FR-1 Mount Olive 51.89m 57.66m 37.70m 44.35m 54.55m 50.12m 145' 6" 1
9 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 54.26m 49.01m 38.95m 43.76m 41.57m 38.95m 143' 7" -
10 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 34.48m 39.57m 44.67m 39.18m 49.76m 43.88m 128' 6" -
11 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 29.20m 30.75m 38.54m 38.93m 28.03m 36.59m 127' 9" -
12 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 29.34m 39.98m 27.88m 36.68m 44.75m 39.98m 120' 4" -
13 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 27.72m 46.80m 27.72m 36.00m 35.28m 43.56m 118' 1" -
14 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 37.63m 34.31m 22.27m 30.10m 32.21m 35.52m 98' 9" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 56.34m 55.21m 184' 10" 10
2 Kolin Miller SO-2 King 53.10m 47.26m 174' 2" 8
3 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 51.50m 59.74m 168' 11" 6
4 Michael Lotts SO-2 Mount Olive 50.30m 57.34m 165' 0" 5
5 Ben Howard SO-2 Mount Olive 48.91m 43.04m 160' 5" 4
6 Tom Kalliske JR-3 Mount Olive 46.62m 52.21m 152' 11" 3
7 Christian Swindle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 45.18m 58.28m 148' 3" 2

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Fernandez FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 69.08m 39.09m 41.23m 61.05m 53.55m 175' 8" 10
  • 43.16  
  • 46.88  
  • 47.35  
  • 49.28  
  • 52.40  
  • 53.55  
2 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 67.78m 47.97m 55.27m 43.80m 52.14m 171' 1" 8
  • 47.73  
  • 47.93  
  • 49.00  
  • 48.75  
  • 50.01  
  • 52.14  
3 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 64.20m 49.93m 66.24m 38.72m 50.95m 167' 2" 6
  • 44.82  
  • 46.79  
  • 50.95  
  • 45.31  
  • 45.04  
  • FOUL  
4 Robert Gallagher FR-1 Belmont Abbey 58.55m 51.93m 64.66m 39.71m 50.91m 167' 0" 5
  • 48.58  
  • 46.15  
  • 47.34  
  • 41.61  
  • 40.74  
  • 50.91  
5 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 48.48m 47.19m 33.77m 50.22m 43.29m 142' 0" 4
  • 43.29  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.02  
  • 40.88  
  • 40.72  
6 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 33.46m 52.71m 48.10m 40.99m 41.83m 137' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 41.83  
  • 39.48  
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 37.90m 48.20m 45.32m 30.90m 41.20m 135' 2" 2
  • 41.20  
  • 41.07  
  • 40.86  
  • 32.83  
  • 39.17  
  • 35.30  
8 Jaylin Holiday JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 46.38m 33.47m 43.96m 39.12m 40.33m 132' 4" 1
  • 39.63  
  • 33.53  
  • 40.33  
  • 29.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.30  
9 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 35.34m 46.22m 36.90m 47.38m 38.84m 127' 5" -
  • 38.84  
  • 34.39  
  • 34.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.91  
  • 37.80  
10 Kemuel Laudermilch FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.99m 44.07m 32.47m 36.73m 38.66m 126' 10" -
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.16  
11 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 34.34m 40.06m 36.24m 48.83m 38.15m 125' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.71  
  • 38.15  
12 Spencer Piercey FR-1 Lees-McRae 43.58m 26.30m 37.19m 28.93m 37.57m 123' 3" -
  • 37.57  
  • 34.54  
  • 35.24  
13 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 36.90m 47.71m 29.82m 33.17m 37.27m 122' 3" -
  • 37.27  
  • 36.73  
  • 34.86  
14 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 26.06m 25.70m 41.63m 25.70m 36.20m 118' 9" -
  • 35.80  
  • 34.57  
  • 36.20  
15 Tucker Flint FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 34.20m 39.68m 38.07m 29.03m 32.26m 105' 10" -
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
16 Pirece Gonci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 22.31m 22.89m 37.37m 30.13m 28.97m 95' 0" -
  • 27.72  
  • 26.35  
  • 28.97  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Blake Radder JR-3 Lees-McRae 41.83m 137' 3" 3
8 Jaylin Holiday JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 40.33m 132' 4" 1
10 Kemuel Laudermilch FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 38.66m 126' 10" -
11 Billy Crawford FR-1 Mount Olive 38.15m 125' 2" -
12 Spencer Piercey FR-1 Lees-McRae 37.57m 123' 3" -
13 Demetrius Walker SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 37.27m 122' 3" -
15 Tucker Flint FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 32.26m 105' 10" -
16 Pirece Gonci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.97m 95' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Calvin Fernandez FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 53.55m 47.66m 175' 8" 10
2 Jon Wojcuich JR-3 Mount Olive 52.14m 59.44m 171' 1" 8
3 Luke Gordy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 50.95m 40.25m 167' 2" 6
4 Robert Gallagher FR-1 Belmont Abbey 50.91m 65.16m 167' 0" 5
5 Cooper Abernathy JR-3 Lees-McRae 43.29m 35.50m 142' 0" 4
7 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 41.20m 41.20m 135' 2" 2
9 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 38.84m 31.07m 127' 5" -
14 Chianti Ghee JR-3 Barton 36.20m 45.61m 118' 9" -