April 23-24, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 8.79 12.20 15.25 10
2 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 14.20 12.24 10.04 8
3 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 15.90 12.32 15.90 6
4 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 10.80 12.55 15.32 5
5 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.08 12.66 10.77 4
6 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 15.27 12.72 11.20 3
  Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.01 -0.3
2 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.19 0.5
3 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 12.28 1.1
4 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 12.23 0.5
5 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.30 -0.3
6 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.43 -0.3
7 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 12.48 1.1
8 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 12.59 0.5
9 Shadyma White SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.62 -0.3
10 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 12.69 1.1
11 Nyla Laster FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.73 -0.3
12 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 12.73 0.5
13 Aaliyah Morgan SO-2 Converse 12.85 1.1
14 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 12.95 0.5
15 Kajah Tisdale SO-2 Erskine 12.99 0.5
16 Chloe Peden FR-1 North Greenville 13.01 -0.3
17 Hailey Holcomb JR-3 Erskine 13.18 -0.3
18 Avrel Jean FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 13.29 1.1
19 Destiny Croker SO-2 North Greenville 13.58 1.1
20 Miriam Ross SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.58 0.5
21 Jada Wilson SO-2 North Greenville 13.79 1.1
22 Shanekera Faulk FR-1 Belmont Abbey 14.46 0.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.01 11.65 11.29 14.42
5 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.30 10.34 10.21 15.26
6 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.43 12.19 15.29 11.19
9 Shadyma White SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.62 16.28 9.09 14.01
11 Nyla Laster FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.73 11.84 11.46 15.92
16 Chloe Peden FR-1 North Greenville 13.01 10.54 16.92 16.14
17 Hailey Holcomb JR-3 Erskine 13.18 12.26 17.14 14.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 15.11 12.28
7 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 15.48 12.48
10 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 13.96 12.69
13 Aaliyah Morgan SO-2 Converse 9.51 12.85
18 Avrel Jean FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 10.10 13.29
19 Destiny Croker SO-2 North Greenville 17.25 13.58
21 Jada Wilson SO-2 North Greenville 12.14 13.79
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 9.27 12.19
4 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 9.67 12.23
8 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 14.10 12.59
12 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 12.22 12.73
14 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 12.69 12.95
15 Kajah Tisdale SO-2 Erskine 10.53 12.99
20 Miriam Ross SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 15.62 13.58
22 Shanekera Faulk FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.99 14.46

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.70 10
2 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 24.80 8
3 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 25.20 6
4 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.44 5
5 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.49 4
6 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 25.79 3
7 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 26.01 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.94 29.40 18.28 24.70 23.22
2 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 30.76 17.90 24.46 25.21 21.68
3 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.40 28.99 25.69 25.43 19.33
4 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.27 25.27 31.84 25.27 27.04
5 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 32.21 31.96 27.65 25.36 31.45
6 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 23.87 26.41 20.82 25.39 28.19
7 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 28.82 30.88 18.79 25.73 27.54
8 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 22.55 28.76 21.51 25.91 18.66
9 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 24.00 23.48 23.74 26.08 32.60
10 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 27.40 29.24 27.92 26.34 26.87
11 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 27.70 20.05 31.13 26.38 31.40
12 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 18.50 33.03 25.37 26.42 21.40
13 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 25.13 27.78 33.86 26.45 22.75
14 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 20.18 30.01 21.51 26.55 27.88
15 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 30.03 23.12 23.12 26.57 27.64
16 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 27.59 19.82 19.55 26.78 32.68
17 Za'Isha Fraser FR-1 Lees-McRae 21.83 26.94 26.67 26.94 18.86
18 Chloe Peden FR-1 North Greenville 25.45 34.11 29.78 27.07 34.65
19 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 34.87 19.53 35.70 27.89 24.27
20 A'Miya McIntosh SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21.95 30.91 35.55 30.91 33.08
21 Shanekera Faulk FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.83 22.52 30.02 31.27 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 20.50 25.69 23.22 24.70 26.93 30.39 20.26
4 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.27 20.73 19.46 25.27 30.58 31.59 30.08
5 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 18.01 24.60 31.20 25.36 27.14 29.17 31.45
8 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 24.36 19.18 32.39 25.91 20.99 33.43 25.65
9 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 31.30 27.91 33.13 26.08 26.34 24.00 23.48
18 Chloe Peden FR-1 North Greenville 24.91 33.03 27.89 27.07 28.43 26.53 28.97
21 Shanekera Faulk FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.83 22.21 27.52 31.27 30.65 30.96 35.65
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 33.06 25.43
7 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 30.37 25.73
10 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 27.13 26.34
12 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 20.61 26.42
13 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 26.98 26.45
16 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 34.28 26.78
20 A'Miya McIntosh SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.68 30.91
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 23.20 30.76 25.21
6 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 30.73 29.46 25.39
11 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 33.24 30.60 26.38
14 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 22.57 33.46 26.55
15 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 31.89 27.37 26.57
17 Za'Isha Fraser FR-1 Lees-McRae 21.02 30.98 26.94
19 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 24.55 23.43 27.89

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 55.08 10
2 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 55.68 8
3 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 57.29 6
4 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 58.80 5
5 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 59.62 4
6 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.68 3
7 Quiana Suber FR-1 Converse 59.96 2
8 Maria Yarussi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:00.77 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 58.97 55.08 1:01.20 1:07.32 55.63
2 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.37 49.33 59.54 1:04.08 56.70
3 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 41.77 48.73 59.75 57.43 58.01
4 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 58.48 1:08.53 46.08 1:10.30 59.07
5 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:11.57 1:06.20 1:16.34 1:10.98 59.64
6 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 1:18.47 58.55 1:18.47 55.54 1:00.36
7 Maria Yarussi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:14.80 51.69 1:12.98 1:12.37 1:00.81
8 Quiana Suber FR-1 Converse 55.49 46.34 1:05.24 1:00.97 1:00.97
9 Breyanna Brown SR-4 Converse 1:14.15 1:03.74 58.83 1:12.93 1:01.28
10 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 49.93 56.10 58.56 45.00 1:01.64
11 Malery Ward SO-2 North Greenville 44.65 51.03 1:07.61 57.41 1:03.78
12 MaryMargaret Flook FR-1 North Greenville 1:17.96 1:15.36 46.78 1:21.85 1:04.96
13 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 53.48 1:16.30 58.04 1:08.47 1:05.21
14 Tamiya Ellis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:09.52 1:30.31 1:32.46 53.76 1:11.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 55.63
3 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 58.01
5 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 59.64
6 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.36
9 Breyanna Brown SR-4 Converse 1:01.28
11 Malery Ward SO-2 North Greenville 1:03.78
14 Tamiya Ellis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:11.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 58.41 56.70
4 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 46.67 59.07
7 Maria Yarussi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 55.34 1:00.81
8 Quiana Suber FR-1 Converse 1:04.63 1:00.97
10 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 56.71 1:01.64
12 MaryMargaret Flook FR-1 North Greenville 1:24.45 1:04.96
13 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 1:02.61 1:05.21

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Davis JR-3 King 2:20.90 2:23.72 2:47.68 2:04.00 10
2 Bayley Robinson FR-1 Converse 2:22.08 2:41.98 2:57.60 2:33.45 8
3 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:24.26 2:21.38 3:03.21 2:35.80 6
4 Emorie Thrasher FR-1 Converse 2:24.55 2:34.67 2:27.45 2:41.90 5
5 Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:24.99 1:47.30 2:40.94 2:48.19 4
6 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 2:26.34 2:24.88 2:48.30 1:57.08 3
7 Grace Hetzel JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:30.17 2:34.68 2:55.70 1:51.13 2
8 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:35.06 2:10.25 3:21.58 2:35.06 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bayley Robinson FR-1 Converse 2:35.19 2:02.14 2:59.62 3:01.05 2:00.70 2:23.69
2 Meg Davis JR-3 King 2:12.45 2:26.84 2:05.25 1:49.41 2:16.77 2:23.96
3 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 2:26.59 3:08.90 2:38.68 3:02.86 2:22.06 2:31.12
4 Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.57 2:45.65 1:46.07 2:50.01 2:29.66 2:25.30
5 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:45.06 2:34.67 1:56.73 2:44.88 2:44.88 2:25.91
6 Emorie Thrasher FR-1 Converse 2:30.35 2:50.79 2:46.41 2:30.35 2:18.68 2:25.97
7 Grace Hetzel JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:58.09 2:55.07 3:16.20 2:05.27 2:47.53 2:30.92
8 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:06.97 1:53.20 2:55.92 2:10.03 2:42.15 2:32.97
9 Tory Manno FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:19.52 2:05.72 2:28.71 2:37.91 2:50.18 2:33.31
10 Josias Mickens FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:39.55 2:13.22 2:39.55 2:27.16 2:56.59 2:34.90
11 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 3:17.33 2:27.60 2:26.00 2:40.43 3:04.50 2:40.43
12 Neva Hippert FR-1 Mount Olive 2:21.59 2:59.02 2:54.14 3:25.06 2:08.57 2:42.74
13 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 2:49.59 2:36.54 2:15.34 2:38.17 2:07.19 2:43.06
14 McKenzie Lawrence FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:04.21 2:04.21 1:55.93 3:20.39 2:24.08 2:45.61
15 Layla Figueroa JR-3 Belmont Abbey 3:04.78 2:49.52 2:47.83 2:59.70 2:58.00 2:49.52
16 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 2:09.26 3:12.18 2:33.07 3:41.10 2:34.77 2:50.07
17 Paige Witteborg FR-1 Mount Olive 2:18.46 2:35.99 2:14.95 3:09.28 3:28.56 2:55.26
18 Caroline Leegins FR-1 Barton 3:07.33 2:49.32 2:15.09 3:23.54 2:47.52 3:00.12
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Meg Davis JR-3 King 2:23.96 2:45.56
4 Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:25.30 1:47.53
7 Grace Hetzel JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:30.92 2:39.98
8 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:32.97 1:53.20
13 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 2:43.06 2:38.17
14 McKenzie Lawrence FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:45.61 2:15.80
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 2:31.12 2:11.48
10 Josias Mickens FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:34.90 1:51.53
11 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 2:40.43 3:12.52
15 Layla Figueroa JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:49.52 2:15.62
18 Caroline Leegins FR-1 Barton 3:00.12 3:28.94
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bayley Robinson FR-1 Converse 2:23.69 2:30.88
5 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:25.91 1:43.60
6 Emorie Thrasher FR-1 Converse 2:25.97 2:47.87
9 Tory Manno FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:33.31 2:47.11
12 Neva Hippert FR-1 Mount Olive 2:42.74 2:55.76
16 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 2:50.07 2:48.37
17 Paige Witteborg FR-1 Mount Olive 2:55.26 2:04.44

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monique Whiteman FR-1 Mount Olive 5:03.86 3:50.94 4:48.67 5:46.40 5:00.83 5:40.33 5:34.25 10
2 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:04.57 6:02.44 5:07.62 3:33.20 6:23.76 6:32.90 5:19.80 8
3 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 5:08.53 4:56.19 4:16.08 6:07.15 6:04.07 3:57.57 4:46.94 6
4 Macey Morgan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:11.02 6:22.56 5:51.46 5:42.13 4:18.15 5:11.02 3:40.83 5
5 Madison Lewellen JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:13.32 5:00.79 6:22.25 4:54.52 5:16.46 4:51.39 6:25.39 4
6 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 5:21.63 6:32.39 4:39.82 6:19.53 4:20.52 5:21.63 4:04.44 3
7 Sydney Palmer FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:23.24 6:50.52 4:12.13 5:58.80 5:58.80 6:53.75 5:45.87 2
8 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 5:29.91 6:26.00 5:26.61 5:39.81 6:12.80 5:33.21 6:35.90 1
9 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:33.61 4:26.89 5:06.93 5:20.27 4:43.57 5:16.93 4:46.91 -
10 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 5:40.03 4:11.63 6:58.24 4:21.83 5:57.04 4:21.83 5:43.43 -
11 Paige Trent FR-1 North Greenville 5:53.15 4:07.21 5:24.90 7:17.91 5:56.69 5:53.15 4:46.06 -
12 Celine Fleurilus FR-1 Mount Olive 6:12.44 4:35.61 4:31.89 4:35.61 5:35.20 7:38.11 4:43.06 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monique Whiteman FR-1 Mount Olive 4:15.76 3:31.15 5:56.87 4:36.58 3:37.10 6:05.79 4:57.39
2 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 4:13.36 5:25.75 3:56.91 5:52.08 4:23.24 4:39.69 5:29.04
3 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:45.50 4:33.63 5:46.16 5:16.49 6:55.39 6:05.94 5:29.67
4 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 7:01.23 6:57.86 5:10.03 5:36.98 6:03.94 7:01.23 5:36.98
5 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 5:54.82 5:11.30 6:14.90 4:11.05 5:07.96 7:01.76 5:34.73
6 Macey Morgan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:51.27 6:44.52 3:55.97 6:04.07 7:11.49 5:37.10 5:37.10
7 Sydney Palmer FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:58.64 7:12.04 4:07.84 5:24.87 5:14.82 5:21.52 5:34.91
8 Madison Lewellen JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 6:14.32 4:26.41 5:54.09 6:31.18 6:41.30 6:07.57 5:37.22
9 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 4:51.78 4:17.85 3:57.49 4:41.60 5:12.13 6:30.16 5:39.27
10 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:54.60 6:47.80 4:04.68 4:35.27 4:11.48 7:14.99 5:39.83
11 Paige Trent FR-1 North Greenville 4:12.27 5:04.83 7:17.97 5:22.34 6:00.89 7:28.48 5:50.37
12 Celine Fleurilus FR-1 Mount Olive 6:30.92 5:44.72 6:13.15 5:05.63 5:41.17 7:20.68 5:55.38
13 Megan Deal FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:56.15 7:15.29 6:24.93 5:38.16 6:57.30 5:09.38 5:59.74
14 Sarah Sparkman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7:06.16 5:16.57 8:27.33 6:53.98 8:23.27 5:32.81 6:45.86
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 5:29.04
3 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:29.67
5 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 5:34.73
7 Sydney Palmer FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:34.91
11 Paige Trent FR-1 North Greenville 5:50.37
12 Celine Fleurilus FR-1 Mount Olive 5:55.38
13 Megan Deal FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:59.74
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Monique Whiteman FR-1 Mount Olive 4:57.39 3:46.02
4 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 5:36.98 4:02.63
6 Macey Morgan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:37.10 4:53.28
8 Madison Lewellen JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:37.22 5:27.11
9 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 5:39.27 4:31.42
10 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:39.83 5:50.03
14 Sarah Sparkman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:45.86 5:57.16

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lizzie Naval SO-2 Erskine 21:36.41 16:09.49 18:47.31 19:09.86 14:28.03 21:47.68 10
2 Monique Whiteman FR-1 Mount Olive 14:40.54 15:03.41 19:03.55 16:00.59 23:26.57 14:40.54 8
3 Deanna Betzer FR-1 Lees-McRae 15:08.36 15:08.36 19:09.82 20:30.31 20:53.31 18:58.33 6
4 Kyra Hood SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23:55.39 24:42.84 19:46.27 22:56.08 19:58.14 21:21.18 5
5 Sarah Green FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:25.46 22:24.98 19:50.24 20:14.05 17:51.22 21:37.37 4
6 Piper Grant SO-2 Converse 21:31.71 18:20.34 19:56.02 25:54.83 21:07.79 16:56.62 3
7 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 24:56.42 23:32.62 19:57.13 21:32.90 15:57.71 14:09.97 2
8 Destiny Haller FR-1 King 18:12.32 24:00.42 20:00.35 21:36.38 19:12.34 22:12.39 1
9 Jadyn Slaughter JR-3 North Greenville 21:33.47 15:27.39 20:20.25 14:50.79 26:01.92 14:14.18 -
10 Elizabeth Lopez JR-3 Mount Olive 23:07.27 20:26.25 20:38.63 21:40.57 18:10.00 24:33.97 -
11 Grayson Howe JR-3 King 18:39.34 24:52.46 20:43.71 16:22.53 22:48.09 23:37.83 -
12 Meghan Little FR-1 Belmont Abbey 15:50.78 21:41.06 20:51.02 14:35.72 18:20.90 16:28.31 -
13 Erin Lanier JR-3 Mount Olive 25:04.30 27:13.98 21:36.81 22:28.69 20:57.91 26:22.11 -
14 Sydney Macdonald FR-1 Mount Olive 25:01.12 17:02.89 22:08.42 19:42.30 17:16.17 19:29.01 -
15 Emily Sutherland SR-4 King 27:19.00 27:05.34 22:45.83 26:10.71 24:48.76 20:15.59 -
  Mikayla Plummer SR-4 North Greenville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Abbey Frock FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deanna Betzer FR-1 Lees-McRae 38:59.58 47:10.90 10
2 Lizzie Naval SO-2 Erskine 39:56.67 44:44.27 8
3 Meghan Little FR-1 Belmont Abbey 41:15.97 28:53.18 6
4 Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 41:25.70 34:47.99 5
5 Ashley Ledgerwood FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 41:26.91 41:26.91 4
6 Piper Grant SO-2 Converse 41:37.66 39:57.76 3
7 Jadyn Slaughter JR-3 North Greenville 41:45.43 52:36.85 2
8 Madeline Merrell FR-1 North Greenville 42:34.58 38:19.13 1
9 Grayson Howe JR-3 King 42:38.90 55:26.57 -
10 Sydney Macdonald FR-1 Mount Olive 43:29.36 42:11.08 -
11 Elizabeth Lopez JR-3 Mount Olive 43:37.97 44:30.33 -
12 Erin Lanier JR-3 Mount Olive 44:24.48 32:25.07 -
13 Mikayla Plummer SR-4 North Greenville 45:36.23 41:02.61 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 11.91 14.34 13.63 15.63 15.92 10.76 10
2 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.94 15.22 14.77 11.72 18.42 14.31 8
3 Clara Heiss JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.04 15.23 15.39 19.04 17.21 16.91 6
4 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 11.78 15.91 15.60 18.14 19.73 17.98 5
5 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 13.42 16.36 17.51 14.07 20.13 14.40 4
6 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 19.43 16.46 15.15 12.51 14.65 16.30 3
7 Meshayla Maddox FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.79 16.61 18.61 19.60 17.28 18.94 2
8 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Mount Olive 20.70 17.39 22.61 12.87 21.57 12.35 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 14.54 +0.0
2 Clara Heiss JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.32 1.5
3 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 15.10 +0.0
4 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 16.18 1.5
5 Meshayla Maddox FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16.38 1.5
6 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 16.38 +0.0
7 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 16.39 +0.0
8 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Mount Olive 17.21 +0.0
9 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 17.52 1.5
10 Claire Butcher FR-1 Lees-McRae 19.59 1.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clara Heiss JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.40 15.63 15.32 14.86 11.49
4 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 16.35 18.93 16.18 12.46 18.13
5 Meshayla Maddox FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16.38 14.91 16.38 16.55 17.53
9 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 18.75 17.00 17.52 17.17 14.72
10 Claire Butcher FR-1 Lees-McRae 20.77 20.97 19.59 16.07 14.30
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 14.54
3 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 15.10
6 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 16.38
7 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 16.39
8 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Mount Olive 17.21

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Bishop SR-4 North Greenville 1:12.43 1:20.05 51.46 47.02 1:03.53 44.48 10
2 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 44.77 1:04.59 1:01.40 1:00.76 1:03.95 1:12.27 8
3 Whitney Christian JR-3 King 49.79 49.79 1:00.27 57.65 1:05.51 54.38 6
4 Olivia Huskey FR-1 North Greenville 1:08.15 1:22.85 1:08.82 53.45 1:06.81 53.45 5
5 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 1:10.83 1:26.87 59.47 1:14.84 1:06.82 58.81 4
6 Keyanna Williams SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.92 48.87 1:25.02 1:25.02 1:06.94 1:19.66 3
7 Sekyah Chestnut FR-1 Belmont Abbey 59.24 1:24.33 1:18.06 1:09.00 1:09.69 1:10.39 2

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:06.22 56.31 51.98 54.46 1:16.74 1:16.12 1:01.88
2 Emily Bishop SR-4 North Greenville 1:15.00 1:05.47 55.94 1:08.65 1:09.92 1:16.91 1:03.56
3 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 1:20.90 53.05 56.37 47.08 47.75 55.70 1:06.31
4 Whitney Christian JR-3 King 1:03.44 1:25.47 1:01.43 1:12.78 1:03.44 53.42 1:06.77
5 Keyanna Williams SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:11.15 1:19.28 1:12.51 1:09.80 55.57 52.18 1:07.76
6 Olivia Huskey FR-1 North Greenville 1:03.72 58.97 1:03.04 1:17.27 1:18.63 1:24.05 1:07.78
7 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 55.94 1:06.86 1:04.13 1:10.27 1:24.60 1:09.59 1:08.22
8 Sekyah Chestnut FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:23.38 56.98 1:28.24 1:07.40 1:17.82 1:05.32 1:09.48
9 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 1:20.49 1:28.39 59.65 1:07.55 1:23.36 1:03.24 1:11.86
10 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Mount Olive 1:20.51 1:27.83 1:11.00 54.90 58.56 1:21.98 1:13.19
11 Byankha Cavazos SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:26.34 1:35.93 1:31.50 1:21.91 1:30.77 1:21.17 1:13.79
12 Angel Clinton FR-1 Barton 1:33.65 1:16.42 1:15.67 1:08.18 1:20.92 1:26.16 1:14.92
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britney Augustin SO-2 Lees-McRae 47.03 1:01.88 55.08 57.55 51.36
6 Olivia Huskey FR-1 North Greenville 55.58 1:07.78 56.26 1:05.07 1:09.82
7 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 1:23.23 1:08.22 1:04.81 53.90 1:19.82
8 Sekyah Chestnut FR-1 Belmont Abbey 52.81 1:09.48 1:22.69 57.67 1:15.74
9 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 50.31 1:11.86 1:06.12 1:33.42 1:08.27
12 Angel Clinton FR-1 Barton 1:11.93 1:14.92 1:29.16 1:28.41 1:32.16
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Bishop SR-4 North Greenville 49.58 54.67 56.57 48.95 1:00.39 1:08.65 1:03.56
3 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 1:24.22 1:07.64 1:18.91 1:06.31 1:20.90 1:19.58 1:06.31
4 Whitney Christian JR-3 King 51.42 1:02.10 47.41 1:18.79 1:26.14 1:21.46 1:06.77
5 Keyanna Williams SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:19.28 1:08.44 1:01.67 1:28.09 1:24.70 1:18.61 1:07.76
10 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Mount Olive 1:16.85 54.16 1:21.98 1:30.03 1:13.19 1:08.07 1:13.19
11 Byankha Cavazos SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:20.44 1:27.08 1:16.75 1:03.46 1:11.58 1:30.77 1:13.79

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monique Whiteman FR-1 Mount Olive 11:28.94 9:41.29 13:38.11 11:57.64 10
2 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 14:26.66 15:17.64 8:44.37 12:08.28 8
3 Abbey Frock FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9:40.79 11:35.42 13:14.76 12:44.19 6
4 Libby Harvey FR-1 Converse 16:42.68 11:50.56 13:41.09 13:09.51 5
5 Madeline Merrell FR-1 North Greenville 15:19.13 12:23.30 9:59.43 13:19.24 4
6 Meghan Little FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17:12.45 14:32.97 17:04.06 13:59.39 3
7 Paiden Dula FR-1 Lees-McRae 11:02.50 14:28.42 15:48.99 14:55.27 2
8 Julia Iseman JR-3 Belmont Abbey 18:13.25 11:56.88 12:59.61 14:56.10 1
  Katherine Scifers JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Lauryn Tate, Michele Beugre, Kayla Achenbach, Jami Wright 40.31 48.75 51.09 46.87 57.65 58.59 10
2 Lees-McRae Britney Augustin, Za'Isha Fraser, Shadyma White, Nyla Laster 44.74 38.00 59.65 48.10 39.93 36.08 8
3 North Greenville JoAnn Smiling, Collia Rowe, Malery Ward, Emily Bishop 33.80 53.11 41.04 48.28 58.91 46.84 6
4 Converse Aaliyah Morgan, Krishayla Boyd, Daeja Belton, Breyanna Brown 1:00.01 57.59 49.85 48.39 52.75 36.78 5
5 Emmanuel (Ga.) Clara Heiss, Tari Lampkin, Moena Battle, Jharna Alston 36.92 53.92 51.00 48.57 34.97 52.46 4
6 Barton Bethany Blackwell, Telina Bunch, Bianca Kave, Takeitha Glaspie 54.56 56.03 58.49 49.15 37.36 39.32 3
7 Mount Olive Kristen Clarke, Tylyia Triggs, Kierra Mcneill, Jacqueline Thring 36.71 47.12 1:01.51 49.60 37.70 57.54 2
8 Belmont Abbey Sekyah Chestnut, Maria Yarussi, Cristina Villanueva, Macie Sims 51.98 40.88 49.96 50.46 59.55 38.35 1
9 Erskine Antaja Whitehead, Hailey Holcomb, Kajah Tisdale, Amelia Heichel 51.09 41.71 45.36 52.13 49.01 39.62 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Tate, Beugre, Achenbach, Wright 56.72 46.87 33.28 10
7 Mount Olive Clarke, Triggs, Mcneill, Thring 47.62 49.60 47.12 2
8 Belmont Abbey Chestnut, Yarussi, Villanueva, Sims 35.83 50.46 1:02.57 1
9 Erskine Whitehead, Holcomb, Tisdale, Heichel 38.58 52.13 46.92 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Lees-McRae Augustin, Fraser, White, Laster 48.10 1:01.57 8
3 North Greenville Smiling, Rowe, Ward, Bishop 48.28 33.80 6
4 Converse Morgan, Boyd, Belton, Brown 48.39 36.30 5
5 Emmanuel (Ga.) Heiss, Lampkin, Battle, Alston 48.57 45.17 4
6 Barton Blackwell, Bunch, Kave, Glaspie 49.15 52.59 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Lauryn Tate, Michele Beugre, Carmen Devries, Jami Wright 4:53.74 4:53.74 4:14.10 4:42.08 4:32.75 4:09.44 3:53.12 10
2 North Greenville Olivia Huskey, Collia Rowe, Malery Ward, Emily Bishop 3:29.24 3:19.62 3:46.07 4:34.17 3:12.40 4:51.01 4:00.50 8
3 Converse Quiana Suber, Bayley Robinson, Daeja Belton, Krishayla Boyd 2:57.85 3:00.32 4:51.48 3:39.84 3:44.78 4:07.01 4:07.01 6
4 Mount Olive Jaiden Moody, Brittany Beckford, Jacqueline Thring, Natalyah Wilson 4:23.60 4:33.55 3:48.79 2:59.05 4:55.93 3:46.30 4:08.68 5
5 Barton Takeitha Glaspie, Bethany Blackwell, Kaleigh Dalton, Angel Clinton 3:09.16 3:39.43 5:22.83 5:02.66 5:00.13 4:39.96 4:12.21 4
6 Belmont Abbey Sekyah Chestnut, Cristina Villanueva, Maria Yarussi, Tamiya Ellis 5:14.29 4:33.41 4:12.97 3:01.42 3:52.53 4:20.63 4:15.52 3
7 Emmanuel (Ga.) Clara Heiss, Byankha Cavazos, Tari Lampkin, Taylor Farmer 3:40.54 5:26.91 5:06.15 4:27.24 3:17.19 3:45.73 4:19.45 2
8 King Destiny Haller, Meg Davis, Whitney Christian, Christina Passamonte 3:35.43 5:10.01 4:41.11 3:27.55 3:24.93 4:59.50 4:22.72 1
9 Erskine Antaja Whitehead, Shamia Mckinney, Morgan Dutton, Amber Gray 4:50.17 5:09.15 3:15.25 3:12.54 4:39.32 3:53.22 4:31.18 -
10 Lees-McRae Shadyma White, McKenzie Lawrence, Paiden Dula, Josias Mickens 3:55.18 4:39.97 5:05.17 4:06.38 4:23.18 4:39.97 4:39.97 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mount Olive Moody, Beckford, Thring, Wilson 5:00.91 4:08.68 4:38.53 5
7 Emmanuel (Ga.) Heiss, Cavazos, Lampkin, Farmer 5:08.75 4:19.45 4:24.64 2
8 King Haller, Davis, Christian, Passamonte 4:46.37 4:22.72 4:41.11 1
9 Erskine Whitehead, Mckinney, Dutton, Gray 4:52.88 4:31.18 4:33.90 -
10 Lees-McRae White, Lawrence, Dula, Mickens 3:35.58 4:39.97 4:37.17 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Tate, Beugre, Devries, Wright 3:53.12 4:21.10 10
2 North Greenville Huskey, Rowe, Ward, Bishop 4:00.50 4:41.39 8
3 Converse Suber, Robinson, Belton, Boyd 4:07.01 5:11.24 6
5 Barton Glaspie, Blackwell, Dalton, Clinton 4:12.21 5:22.83 4
6 Belmont Abbey Chestnut, Villanueva, Yarussi, Ellis 4:15.52 3:57.64 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Moena Battle JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.65m 1.56m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Paige Peterson SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1.76m 1.84m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 7
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Olivia Huskey FR-1 North Greenville 1.35m 1.62m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 7
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Brittany Beckford JR-3 Mount Olive 1.81m 1.76m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 1.89m 1.64m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 4
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 Taylor Harris SO-2 North Greenville 1.29m 1.51m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 3
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 1.15m 1.31m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
8 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.86m 1.77m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Katrina Morse FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.45m 1.40m 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
10 Haley McLaughlin SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1.65m 1.77m 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Serenity Hunt SR-4 Converse 1.61m 1.07m 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Clara Heiss JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3.36m 3.50m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Kristin Frost SR-4 Converse 3.35m 3.35m 3.95m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Millie Klefsaas JR-3 North Greenville 3.08m 3.35m 3.28m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Haley McLaughlin SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 3.12m 3.35m 3.48m 10' 11.75" 5
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Madison Cantrell SO-2 Lees-McRae 2.50m 2.60m 3.20m 8' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Megan Guess SO-2 Lees-McRae 2.62m 2.45m 1.91m 8' 0.5" 3
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Cristina Villanueva SO-2 Belmont Abbey 4.78m 5.49m 4.23m 5.27m 5.27m 18' 0.25" 10 +0.0
  • 5.19 (2.0)
  • 5.30 (2.7)
  • 5.42 (1.4)
  • 5.07 (1.5)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (1.9)
2 Bianca Kave FR-1 Barton 5.26m 5.31m 3.88m 3.88m 4.57m 17' 5.25" 8 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5.84m 5.26m 4.21m 6.52m 4.94m 17' 3.25" 6 1.4
  • 4.77 (2.7)
  • 5.19 (2.2)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (0.9)
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • 5.26 (1.4)
4 Serenity Hunt SR-4 Converse 4.73m 5.25m 5.62m 6.19m 6.09m 17' 2.75" 5 0.9
  • 4.99 (2.1)
  • 5.19 (2.9)
  • 5.25 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (2.7)
5 Mora Smith FR-1 Mount Olive 6.04m 5.21m 6.51m 4.27m 6.67m 17' 1.25" 4 1.8
  • 4.82 (2.8)
  • 5.04 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (3.5)
6 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 3.58m 5.12m 4.66m 4.56m 4.30m 16' 9.75" 3 0.8
  • 4.87 (3.2)
  • 5.12 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (0.2)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (1.5)
7 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 4.34m 5.05m 5.30m 5.96m 6.36m 16' 7" 2 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (0.4)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (1.9)
8 Blessing Laudermilich FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.37m 5.02m 3.61m 4.42m 4.17m 16' 5.75" 1 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (2.4)
  • 4.89 (3.5)
  • 5.02 (1.9)
  • 4.65 (0.8)
  • 4.54 (4.5)
9 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 4.46m 4.96m 5.01m 4.02m 5.11m 16' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.28 (2.9)
  • 4.88 (2.7)
  • 4.65 (1.9)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Za'Isha Fraser FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.32m 4.85m 4.85m 6.31m 4.41m 15' 11" - 4.7
  • 4.85 (4.7)
  • 4.45 (1.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
11 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5.01m 4.77m 5.77m 4.63m 4.10m 15' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 4.71 (1.4)
  • 4.74 (1.4)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
12 Jordan Hagood FR-1 North Greenville 5.19m 4.72m 3.30m 5.29m 5.81m 15' 6" - 1.8
  • 4.70 (2.5)
  • 4.67 (2.6)
  • 4.72 (1.8)
13 Emily Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5.01m 4.14m 3.35m 4.22m 3.15m 13' 7" - 5.1
  • 4.02 (0.9)
  • 3.99 (0.1)
  • 4.14 (5.1)
14 Jessica Reeves SO-2 Lees-McRae 5.30m 4.11m 5.30m 4.44m 4.81m 13' 6" - 2.8
  • 4.11 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67 (1.4)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 6.47m 5.52m 6.68m 5.26m 5.15m 3.73m 17' 3.25" 6 1.4
6 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 5.63m 3.74m 4.66m 5.12m 6.60m 3.69m 16' 9.75" 3 0.8
8 Blessing Laudermilich FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4.32m 3.87m 6.02m 5.02m 5.77m 3.71m 16' 5.75" 1 1.9
9 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 3.92m 5.41m 4.22m 4.96m 5.26m 5.01m 16' 3.25" - +0.0
11 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5.87m 4.87m 4.29m 4.77m 3.58m 3.96m 15' 7.75" - +0.0
13 Emily Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3.06m 3.52m 3.73m 4.14m 3.97m 5.22m 13' 7" - 5.1
14 Jessica Reeves SO-2 Lees-McRae 3.45m 3.86m 4.64m 4.11m 3.33m 3.58m 13' 6" - 2.8
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Cristina Villanueva SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.49m 5.82m 18' 0.25" 10 +0.0
2 Bianca Kave FR-1 Barton 5.31m 3.77m 17' 5.25" 8 0.1
4 Serenity Hunt SR-4 Converse 5.25m 4.36m 17' 2.75" 5 0.9
5 Mora Smith FR-1 Mount Olive 5.21m 5.05m 17' 1.25" 4 1.8
7 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 5.05m 6.06m 16' 7" 2 0.4
10 Za'Isha Fraser FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.85m 4.27m 15' 11" - 4.7
12 Jordan Hagood FR-1 North Greenville 4.72m 4.53m 15' 6" - 1.8

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Za'Isha Fraser FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.27m 13.62m 14.11m 40' 3.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • 11.62 (0.4)
2 Blessing Laudermilich FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.29m 9.03m 11.74m 37' 0.5" 8
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Serenity Hunt SR-4 Converse 11.27m 12.51m 9.47m 36' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (0.5)
  • 10.86 (0.5)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
4 Jordan Hagood FR-1 North Greenville 11.10m 8.99m 12.10m 36' 5" 5
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (0.8)
  • 11.10 (0.6)
5 Cristina Villanueva SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10.74m 7.63m 10.95m 35' 3" 4
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (0.1)
  • 10.54 (0.1)
  • 10.66 (0.8)
  • 10.74 (0.6)
6 Mora Smith FR-1 Mount Olive 10.68m 12.92m 10.47m 35' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.13m 13.17m 11.45m 33' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05 (0.6)
  • 10.07 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Nashayla Warren FR-1 Converse 10.11m 10.01m 10.41m 33' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsie Smith SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 9.49m 15.64m 10.56m 14.31m 13.37m 9.49m 43' 10.5" 10
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.03  
  • 13.37  
2 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 10.88m 15.64m 10.51m 15.89m 12.51m 10.26m 41' 0.5" 8
  • 10.79  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.29  
  • 12.51  
3 Kaliya Sutton FR-1 Mount Olive 12.08m 13.45m 10.33m 10.33m 12.45m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 6
  • 12.33  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.45  
4 Mya Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae 15.60m 9.87m 10.85m 13.41m 12.19m 14.02m 40' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
5 Trinity Holder FR-1 Mount Olive 14.31m 14.54m 10.68m 12.04m 11.36m 10.11m 37' 3.25" 4
  • 10.11  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.23  
  • 11.36  
6 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 12.21m 11.20m 12.89m 14.36m 11.31m 12.89m 37' 1.25" 3
  • 10.25  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
7 Samantha Tobin JR-3 Mount Olive 10.66m 9.42m 11.44m 13.46m 11.22m 12.34m 36' 9.75" 2
  • 11.01  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.22  
8 Kaitlin Kenan FR-1 Mount Olive 13.54m 14.44m 10.29m 13.88m 11.19m 8.73m 36' 8.5" 1
  • 10.34  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.19  
9 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 7.72m 13.27m 12.84m 14.14m 10.88m 8.38m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Katrina Morse FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.61m 9.71m 7.31m 8.71m 10.01m 12.81m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.74  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.47  
11 Hannah Hall FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.22m 8.72m 11.44m 8.54m 9.38m 11.26m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.16  
12 Katie Branch FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7.63m 9.64m 9.07m 7.71m 8.03m 6.26m 26' 4.25" -
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
13 Cedrica Ellison FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7.47m 8.31m 9.07m 7.77m 7.62m 8.76m 25' 0" -
  • 7.12  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.59  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 37.65m 51.38m 44.29m 145' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 39.90  
  • 44.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.04  
  • 38.86  
2 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 53.11m 41.02m 43.18m 141' 8" 8
  • 38.33  
  • 43.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kelsie Smith SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 37.45m 34.57m 41.15m 135' 0" 6
  • 31.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.35  
  • 39.99  
  • 41.15  
  • 38.93  
4 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 40.91m 43.20m 38.23m 125' 5" 5
  • 30.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Tobin JR-3 Mount Olive 43.99m 31.16m 36.66m 120' 3" 4
  • 27.36  
  • 34.25  
  • 36.66  
  • 35.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
6 Bayle Wood JR-3 Lees-McRae 41.96m 24.42m 34.39m 112' 10" 3
  • 33.82  
  • 33.23  
  • 30.37  
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ruthie Fripp FR-1 King 25.41m 27.72m 33.00m 108' 3" 2
  • 28.46  
  • 28.27  
  • 32.72  
  • 30.00  
  • 30.33  
  • 33.00  
8 Mya Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae 33.37m 37.96m 32.72m 107' 4" 1
  • 30.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.72  
  • 31.46  
  • 31.24  
  • FOUL  
9 Hannah Hall FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 29.05m 22.02m 30.58m 100' 4" -
  • 29.47  
  • 30.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Cedrica Ellison FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.80m 19.89m 27.25m 89' 5" -
  • 24.42  
  • 27.25  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 54.60m 45.86m 66.07m 40.95m 56.24m 59.51m 179' 2" 10
  • 53.58  
  • 48.59  
  • 54.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.50  
  • 54.60  
2 Kelsie Smith SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 50.23m 56.26m 46.21m 62.79m 46.21m 53.75m 164' 9" 8
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
  • 44.80  
  • 50.23  
  • 48.51  
3 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 47.24m 42.52m 45.35m 45.35m 56.22m 49.13m 155' 0" 6
  • 43.63  
  • 46.09  
  • 44.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.29  
  • 47.24  
4 Haley Disco SR-4 Converse 40.39m 36.35m 28.27m 29.08m 46.04m 39.99m 132' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 38.81  
  • 38.00  
  • 38.89  
  • 40.39  
  • 39.44  
5 Bayle Wood JR-3 Lees-McRae 39.48m 43.03m 31.98m 50.53m 41.06m 31.58m 129' 6" 4
  • 36.18  
  • 38.43  
  • 35.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.48  
6 Katrina Morse FR-1 Belmont Abbey 38.90m 44.73m 33.84m 27.23m 42.40m 47.07m 127' 7" 3
  • 37.77  
  • 38.86  
  • 38.90  
7 Hannah Hall FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 38.78m 47.70m 49.64m 29.86m 31.02m 32.58m 127' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 35.14  
  • 38.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Rolanda Desir-Moreau FR-1 Mount Olive 38.29m 34.08m 36.38m 41.35m 36.76m 34.84m 125' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.29  
  • 38.09  
9 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Barton 36.35m 43.98m 38.53m 26.54m 37.44m 40.71m 119' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.16  
10 Ruthie Fripp FR-1 King 34.20m 40.36m 41.72m 35.91m 42.75m 35.91m 112' 2" -
  • 34.20  
  • 33.05  
  • FOUL  
11 Mackenzie Weatherford FR-1 Converse 32.09m 35.62m 25.99m 37.55m 37.22m 35.94m 105' 3" -
  • 31.42  
  • 32.09  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha Tobin JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mya Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Katrina Morse FR-1 Belmont Abbey 38.90m 127' 7" 3
7 Hannah Hall FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 38.78m 127' 3" 2
8 Rolanda Desir-Moreau FR-1 Mount Olive 38.29m 125' 7" 1
9 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Barton 36.35m 119' 3" -
10 Ruthie Fripp FR-1 King 34.20m 112' 2" -
11 Mackenzie Weatherford FR-1 Converse 32.09m 105' 3" -
  Mya Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 50.78m 66.07m 42.04m 54.60m 38.22m 179' 2" 10
2 Kelsie Smith SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 65.30m 44.70m 43.70m 50.23m 60.78m 164' 9" 8
3 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 39.68m 49.13m 37.79m 47.24m 59.99m 155' 0" 6
4 Haley Disco SR-4 Converse 43.62m 30.70m 39.99m 40.39m 45.64m 132' 6" 5
5 Bayle Wood JR-3 Lees-McRae 28.43m 46.98m 43.43m 39.48m 38.30m 129' 6" 4
  Samantha Tobin JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danielle Trimbur FR-1 Mount Olive 41.85m 43.52m 137' 4" 10
  • 38.25  
  • 41.85  
  • 39.58  
  • 38.03  
  • 38.67  
  • 37.78  
2 Ashley Teilborg SO-2 Barton 34.58m 42.88m 113' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.00  
  • 34.58  
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Bayle Wood JR-3 Lees-McRae 33.46m 24.09m 109' 9" 6
  • 27.91  
  • 33.11  
  • 33.07  
  • 33.46  
  • 32.35  
  • 32.81  
4 Moena Battle JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 32.61m 35.22m 107' 0" 5
  • 28.79  
  • 28.91  
  • 31.65  
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.17  
5 Katrina Morse FR-1 Belmont Abbey 31.72m 33.94m 104' 1" 4
  • 29.55  
  • 29.53  
  • 28.92  
  • 29.08  
  • 28.31  
  • 31.72  
6 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 28.83m 35.17m 94' 7" 3
  • 27.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.57  
  • 28.83  
7 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.51m 35.76m 90' 3" 2
  • 24.21  
  • 25.44  
  • 27.51  
  • 20.72  
  • 22.56  
  • 26.85  
8 Emily Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.23m 34.58m 89' 4" 1
  • 26.77  
  • 26.59  
  • 26.80  
  • 25.34  
  • 23.75  
  • 27.23  
9 Jessica Reeves SO-2 Lees-McRae 27.09m 33.86m 88' 10" -
  • 19.31  
  • 24.00  
  • 24.48  
  • 23.92  
  • 20.69  
  • 27.09  
10 Malery Ward SO-2 North Greenville 24.35m 26.54m 79' 11" -
  • 23.64  
  • 22.94  
  • 24.35  
11 Olivia Arredono JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.84m 25.99m 78' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.84  
  • 23.35  
12 Mackenzie Weatherford FR-1 Converse 18.53m 18.72m 60' 9" -
  • 16.03  
  • 18.53  
  • 13.75