May 14-16, 2021
|
USC Loker Stadium - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Isa Videler SR-4 UCLA 2:10.42 1:41.73 1:53.47 2:13.03 2:24.77 958
2 Peyton Teevens FR-1 Washington St. 2:16.22 1:35.36 2:24.40 1:50.34 2:51.64 876
3 Katie Eidem JR-3 Arizona State 2:16.36 2:54.54 2:12.27 1:49.09 2:24.55 874
4 Allie Jones SO-2 Stanford 2:18.62 2:58.82 1:49.51 2:49.12 2:15.85 842
5 Lyndsey Lopes SR-4 Washington 2:19.05 2:19.05 1:40.12 2:09.32 2:39.91 836
6 Skylar Sieben SO-2 Arizona 2:19.09 2:12.14 2:09.36 2:53.87 1:59.62 836
7 Christina Chenault SR-4 UCLA 2:23.34 2:14.74 2:06.14 2:30.51 2:23.34 779
8 Anneke Moersdorf FR-1 Oregon State 2:25.70 1:53.65 2:37.36 2:21.33 2:54.84 748
9 Taylor Chocek FR-1 Oregon 2:28.24 2:04.53 2:54.93 1:54.15 2:51.96 715
10 Avery McMullen FR-1 Colorado 2:28.52 2:35.95 2:13.67 1:54.36 2:16.64 712
11 Jada Green FR-1 Colorado 2:28.86 2:08.02 1:50.16 3:01.61 3:06.08 707
12 Claire Corbitt JR-3 Oregon State 2:28.95 2:33.42 3:09.17 2:14.06 2:37.89 706
13 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 2:36.44 3:18.68 2:55.22 2:52.09 2:23.93 614
  Hannah Rusnak JR-3 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Peyton Teevens FR-1 Washington St. 2:53.00 2:05.33 2:16.22 2:31.21 1:43.53 2:17.59 876
3 Katie Eidem JR-3 Arizona State 1:40.91 2:43.64 2:16.36 2:13.64 2:17.73 1:57.27 874
7 Christina Chenault SR-4 UCLA 1:57.54 2:19.04 2:23.34 1:51.81 2:13.31 2:56.31 779
8 Anneke Moersdorf FR-1 Oregon State 2:05.31 2:34.45 2:25.70 3:07.96 1:47.82 2:50.47 748
9 Taylor Chocek FR-1 Oregon 2:53.44 2:29.73 2:28.24 2:38.62 2:51.96 1:43.77 715
12 Claire Corbitt JR-3 Oregon State 1:54.70 3:04.70 2:28.95 2:27.46 1:59.16 3:09.17 706
  Hannah Rusnak JR-3 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isa Videler SR-4 UCLA 1:56.08 2:03.90 2:10.42 1:44.34 958
4 Allie Jones SO-2 Stanford 2:03.38 2:28.33 2:18.62 2:29.71 842
5 Lyndsey Lopes SR-4 Washington 2:46.86 1:56.81 2:19.05 2:55.21 836
6 Skylar Sieben SO-2 Arizona 2:23.27 2:48.30 2:19.09 1:45.71 836
10 Avery McMullen FR-1 Colorado 2:46.35 2:47.83 2:28.52 3:11.59 712
11 Jada Green FR-1 Colorado 1:56.11 2:45.24 2:28.86 3:13.52 707
13 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 2:36.44 2:12.98 2:36.44 2:56.78 614