May 7, 2021
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Whittni Orton SR-4 BYU 4:10.09 3:57.59 3:00.07
2 Angel Piccirillo   Oiselle Littlewig Athleti 4:18.89 4:24.07 5:10.67
3 Laura Pellicoro FR-1 Portland 4:20.75 4:10.32 3:59.89
4 Roisin Flanagan SR-4 Adams State 4:21.87 4:08.78 4:42.82
5 Carmela Cardama Baez SR-4 Oregon 4:22.64 4:48.91 5:25.68
6 Lexy Halladay FR-1 BYU 4:23.03 4:30.92 5:39.31
7 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 4:25.24 5:20.94 5:07.68
8 Emma Wren SR-4 Adams State 4:26.88 4:18.88 4:48.23
9 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 4:29.07 4:02.17 5:44.41
10 Aubrey Frentheway SO-2 BYU 4:29.44 5:28.72 3:51.72
11 Meagen Lowe FR-1 Oregon State 4:29.92 5:50.90 3:57.53
12 Caramia Mestler SO-2 Oregon 4:30.20 4:54.52 3:09.14
13 Morgan Hykes FR-1 Adams State 4:30.54 3:25.61 4:14.31
14 Melissa Berry SO-2 Oregon 4:30.84 4:20.01 4:52.51
15 Francesca Ierulli FR-1 Oregon 4:30.94 3:34.05 5:33.26
16 Nicole Louw FR-1 Oregon 4:31.11 4:47.38 5:17.20
17 Sophie Ryan SO-2 Utah 4:31.71 5:39.64 4:15.41
18 Kate Intile JR-3 Oregon State 4:35.71 3:59.87 5:39.13
19 Sara Musselman JR-3 BYU 4:36.55 5:23.57 5:45.69
20 Maddie Fuhrman SR-4 Oregon State 4:38.99 3:54.36 3:23.67
21 Terra Trom FR-1 Oregon 5:05.44 6:30.97 3:55.19
  Courtney Wayment JR-3 BYU DNF DNF DNF
  Reagan Mahoney FR-1 Oregon DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Wren SR-4 Adams State 4:16.21 3:33.51 4:26.88 3:09.49 3:12.16
9 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 5:09.43 4:29.07 4:29.07 5:41.72 4:39.84
10 Aubrey Frentheway SO-2 BYU 5:50.28 4:02.50 4:29.44 3:51.72 5:34.11
12 Caramia Mestler SO-2 Oregon 5:51.26 4:27.50 4:30.20 4:13.99 4:51.82
13 Morgan Hykes FR-1 Adams State 4:27.84 3:14.79 4:30.54 5:38.18 4:38.66
14 Melissa Berry SO-2 Oregon 3:47.51 4:25.43 4:30.84 4:25.43 4:55.22
15 Francesca Ierulli FR-1 Oregon 3:25.92 4:47.20 4:30.94 4:11.98 4:14.69
18 Kate Intile JR-3 Oregon State 3:35.06 3:32.30 4:35.71 3:13.00 3:59.87
20 Maddie Fuhrman SR-4 Oregon State 4:13.88 4:58.52 4:38.99 5:09.68 4:13.88
21 Terra Trom FR-1 Oregon 3:55.19 4:28.79 5:05.44 3:36.87 5:42.10
  Reagan Mahoney FR-1 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Whittni Orton SR-4 BYU 3:05.07 3:42.58 4:10.09 4:10.09
2 Angel Piccirillo   Oiselle Littlewig Athleti 3:45.24 3:19.35 4:18.89 5:33.97
3 Laura Pellicoro FR-1 Portland 3:39.03 3:52.07 4:20.75 3:20.78
4 Roisin Flanagan SR-4 Adams State 4:50.68 3:39.97 4:21.87 5:24.72
5 Carmela Cardama Baez SR-4 Oregon 3:45.87 4:09.51 4:22.64 5:41.44
6 Lexy Halladay FR-1 BYU 4:54.60 4:33.56 4:23.03 4:49.34
7 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 3:42.81 5:02.38 4:25.24 3:45.46
11 Meagen Lowe FR-1 Oregon State 3:41.34 5:07.71 4:29.92 4:35.32
16 Nicole Louw FR-1 Oregon 3:58.58 4:44.67 4:31.11 5:36.18
17 Sophie Ryan SO-2 Utah 4:29.00 3:45.52 4:31.71 3:48.24
19 Sara Musselman JR-3 BYU 3:41.24 5:29.10 4:36.55 4:36.55
  Courtney Wayment JR-3 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF