May 15, 2021
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas HCAC NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Devon Moore SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.52 10.30 1.9
2 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.44 10.36 1.9
3 Kieran Showler-Davis   Unattached 10.64 10.43 1.9
4 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 8.67 10.44 1.9
5 Kevin Turner SO-2 Shorter 9.34 10.49 1.6
6 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.15 10.51 0.7
7 Toluwayan Agbeyomi FR-1 Shorter 13.11 10.57 0.7
8 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 10.21 10.63 1.9
9 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 10.44 10.65 0.7
10 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.10 10.65 0.7
11 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 12.48 10.66 1.6
12 Emmanuel Tait SR-4 Samford 13.66 10.67 1.6
13 Evan Brooks FR-1 Samford 9.10 10.70 1.6
14 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 10.82 10.71 1.6
15 Darian Johnson   Unattached 10.75 10.85 1.6
16 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 13.14 10.86 0.7
17 Trentavious Harris JR-3 Shorter 13.73 10.89 0.7
18 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.21 10.94 -0.1
19 Chris Donsereaux FR-1 Piedmont 8.47 10.99 -0.1
20 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 8.25 11.00 0.7
21 Jeff Chen   Unattached 7.94 11.02 -0.1
22 Dequan Dudley SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.30 11.07 1.7
23 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 8.53 11.07 -0.1
24 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.87 11.09 -0.1
25 Zuriel Jimpson FR-1 Carson-Newman 13.99 11.10 -0.8
26 Jordan Hibbert FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.68 11.12 -0.8
27 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 8.02 11.13 -0.8
28 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.60 11.24 1.7
29 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 11.83 11.26 -0.8
30 Ellis Cummings FR-1 Shorter 12.91 11.32 -0.8
31 Brandon Gregory SO-2 Piedmont 8.14 11.46 1.7
32 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 12.05 11.47 1.7
33 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 12.36 11.66 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devon Moore SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.00 10.72 10.30 12.36 10.00 9.69
2 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.91 8.29 10.36 11.30 11.09 12.85
3 Kieran Showler-Davis   Unattached 12.73 9.29 10.43 11.48 9.50 10.12
4 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 9.92 10.55 10.44 10.44 7.83 11.17
8 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 7.45 12.33 10.63 11.27 13.19 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kevin Turner SO-2 Shorter 7.35 10.49 9.24
11 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 9.07 10.66 7.57
12 Emmanuel Tait SR-4 Samford 10.03 10.67 12.91
13 Evan Brooks FR-1 Samford 13.59 10.70 9.42
14 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 7.82 10.71 11.89
15 Darian Johnson   Unattached 10.53 10.85 8.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.51
7 Toluwayan Agbeyomi FR-1 Shorter 10.57
9 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 10.65
10 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.65
16 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 10.86
17 Trentavious Harris JR-3 Shorter 10.89
20 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 11.00
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.80 12.48 8.87 9.30 13.57 10.94
19 Chris Donsereaux FR-1 Piedmont 10.66 10.11 12.20 13.74 9.57 10.99
21 Jeff Chen   Unattached 10.36 10.36 14.11 13.12 11.35 11.02
23 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 13.84 10.85 12.29 12.62 10.41 11.07
24 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.87 12.54 10.10 13.31 11.20 11.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Zuriel Jimpson FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.88 11.10 8.77
26 Jordan Hibbert FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.12 11.12 8.57
27 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 11.80 11.13 10.47
29 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 13.18 11.26 12.16
30 Ellis Cummings FR-1 Shorter 8.15 11.32 10.42
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Dequan Dudley SR-4 Carson-Newman 14.40 11.07 9.52 13.18
28 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.93 11.24 14.28 11.02
31 Brandon Gregory SO-2 Piedmont 9.40 11.46 9.40 13.18
32 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 13.31 11.47 14.80 12.97
33 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 10.50 11.66 11.55 11.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 19.12 25.85 21.01 1.0
2 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 15.56 22.50 21.02 1.0
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 16.12 22.27 21.21 1.0
4 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 16.17 25.53 21.27 1.0
5 Devonte' Fletcher   HAM Team 16.60 26.18 21.28 1.0
6 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.93 14.91 21.29 1.0
7 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 17.10 22.66 21.37 2.1
8 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.67 26.73 21.38 1.0
9 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 27.28 22.13 21.48 1.0
10 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 21.33 24.99 21.54 2.1
11 Justin Brooks   Unattached 21.12 21.99 21.55 1.0
12 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.05 27.40 21.57 2.3
13 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18.02 28.00 21.70 2.3
14 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 22.36 23.66 21.70 1.0
15 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 21.50 18.02 21.71 2.3
16 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 24.78 19.13 21.73 1.0
17 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 17.43 24.18 21.78 1.8
18 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.61 27.48 21.81 2.1
19 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 25.74 23.56 21.81 2.3
20 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 25.42 19.72 21.91 1.8
21 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 28.18 17.39 22.01 0.5
22 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 16.52 15.42 22.02 1.8
23 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 27.58 27.80 22.06 0.5
24 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 16.34 18.99 22.08 2.1
25 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 16.13 27.84 22.09 2.1
26 Jeff Chen   Unattached 21.74 16.64 22.18 1.8
27 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 16.92 19.59 22.26 1.8
28 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 20.32 24.12 22.33 2.3
29 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 16.53 27.25 22.33 1.8
30 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 21.00 27.26 22.34 2.3
31 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.72 28.64 22.37 0.5
32 Robert Grames FR-1 Mississippi College 22.85 25.99 22.40 1.8
33 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 19.84 27.73 22.54 0.5
34 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 24.58 26.16 22.55 1.8
35 Dalton Dempsey JR-3 Mississippi College 23.56 19.03 22.65 1.8
36 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 28.15 18.62 22.70 1.8
37 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 26.01 16.80 23.01 0.5
38 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 18.48 20.14 23.69 0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 26.70 23.76 21.02 23.13 23.13 23.55 15.14
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 23.76 21.00 21.21 16.97 23.55 23.34 19.73
5 Devonte' Fletcher   HAM Team 21.07 18.73 21.28 26.39 22.56 25.75 26.18
11 Justin Brooks   Unattached 22.63 18.54 21.55 18.54 25.43 24.14 21.34
14 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 21.92 16.93 21.70 21.92 18.67 24.96 15.85
16 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 23.69 17.17 21.73 28.04 24.12 18.91 16.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 15.97 22.90 16.81 25.64 26.48 26.48 21.01
4 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 14.89 22.34 22.12 15.53 24.04 23.61 21.27
6 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 19.17 20.23 15.12 15.97 23.21 24.91 21.29
8 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.09 19.67 27.58 24.80 26.52 27.80 21.38
9 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 15.68 22.34 22.34 24.28 22.99 15.25 21.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 23.30 21.37 22.44 16.89 24.37
10 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 20.47 21.54 21.76 16.59 15.73
18 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 16.80 21.81 23.34 17.67 23.12
24 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 26.06 22.08 17.01 16.34 24.29
25 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 23.20 22.09 17.01 18.78 19.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.57 23.30 20.06 17.04
13 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.70 16.71 22.79 26.91
15 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 21.71 18.89 21.93 20.85
19 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 21.81 17.23 18.54 18.32
28 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 22.33 16.53 26.58 27.92
30 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 22.34 22.34 18.99 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 21.78 24.40
26 Jeff Chen   Unattached 22.18 24.85
27 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.26 22.71
29 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 22.33 28.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 17.97 21.91
22 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 24.67 22.02
32 Robert Grames FR-1 Mississippi College 23.30 22.40
34 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 21.43 22.55
35 Dalton Dempsey JR-3 Mississippi College 25.37 22.65
36 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 19.07 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 21.13 16.51 25.10 27.96 23.33 16.95 22.01
23 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 23.39 25.15 19.86 25.59 20.52 26.92 22.06
31 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 18.57 25.95 27.97 24.16 18.79 17.68 22.37
33 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 20.29 21.87 25.25 22.99 26.60 18.94 22.54
37 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 17.26 28.31 22.78 27.62 27.16 16.80 23.01
38 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 27.01 18.01 29.38 28.67 24.40 25.59 23.69

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Channing Phillips JR-3 Ashland 47.15 59.41
2 Ethan Morrison SR-4 Limestone 47.54 43.27
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 47.66 36.23
4 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 47.66 53.38
5 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 47.75 59.69
6 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 47.92 58.47
7 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 48.37 56.60
8 Michael McMahan JR-3 Samford 48.40 59.05
9 Justin Brooks   Unattached 48.45 33.92
10 Jamahl Burke FR-1 Hillsdale 48.52 55.32
11 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 48.63 49.61
12 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 48.90 57.22
13 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 49.05 43.66
14 Miguel Reis JR-3 Cumberlands 49.26 52.71
15 Boris Charles JR-3 Lindenwood 49.54 37.16
16 Ryan Janson JR-3 Montevallo 52.99 1:05.71
17 Preston Jones Sophomore Unattached 54.58 52.40
  Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Channing Phillips JR-3 Ashland 55.17 47.15
2 Ethan Morrison SR-4 Limestone 39.46 47.54
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 35.27 47.66
4 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 52.43 47.66
5 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 36.29 47.75
6 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 40.74 47.92
9 Justin Brooks   Unattached 1:01.54 48.45
  Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 53.69 45.47 1:01.43 48.37 42.57
8 Michael McMahan JR-3 Samford 51.31 56.15 48.89 48.40 46.47
10 Jamahl Burke FR-1 Hillsdale 44.64 54.35 42.70 48.52 56.77
12 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 54.77 44.99 35.70 48.90 43.53
13 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 1:01.32 42.19 49.54 49.05 52.98
14 Miguel Reis JR-3 Cumberlands 41.38 59.12 37.93 49.26 1:02.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:03.22 48.63 1:00.31 44.26 59.33 46.20 47.66
15 Boris Charles JR-3 Lindenwood 56.98 49.54 56.48 36.17 45.58 44.59 47.07
16 Ryan Janson JR-3 Montevallo 1:07.30 52.99 48.22 57.23 38.69 41.87 1:02.53
17 Preston Jones Sophomore Unattached 48.03 54.58 54.58 56.77 46.94 1:02.23 59.50

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Seb Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:58.54 1:48.75
2 Titus Lagat FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:17.27 1:48.94
3 Scott Spaanstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:30.63 1:49.19
4 Jose Peñalver JR-3 Samford 1:30.75 1:49.33
5 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:34.36 1:49.72
6 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 1:20.19 1:49.84
7 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:34.51 1:49.89
8 Miguel Parrilla FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:39.04 1:50.04
9 Tom Joyce SR-4 Catawba 2:18.09 1:50.47
10 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:47.40 1:50.72
11 Dylan Burrows SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:43.12 1:50.88
12 Stephen Barker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:42.08 1:50.95
13 Derrian Wright JR-3 Augusta 1:22.60 1:51.61
14 Alec Jackson Junior Unattached 1:30.88 1:52.19
15 Josiah Morse SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:34.34 1:52.31
16 Jake Russell JR-3 Mississippi College 2:16.06 1:52.44
17 Alvin Jacobs SR-4 Piedmont 2:09.56 1:52.66
18 Evan Guzman FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:30.27 1:52.83
19 Brenden Faulkner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:17.79 1:52.94
20 Savian Taylor FR-1 Columbus St. 2:29.63 1:55.10
21 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 1:57.67 1:55.36
22 Austin McNair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:49.64 1:55.41
23 Derek Nelson   Unattached 1:59.19 1:55.71
24 Brendan Hill Junior Unattached 2:10.79 1:56.77
25 Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:27.68 2:00.10
26 Joshua Jackson SO-2 Montevallo 1:24.31 2:00.44
27 Jackson McClimans FR-1 Berry 1:52.74 2:02.54
28 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:24.28 2:03.31
29 Matthew Manns SR-4 Montevallo 1:51.86 2:04.28
30 Owen Jordan FR-1 Berry 2:04.35 2:08.19
31 Patrick Moran FR-1 Berry 2:29.24 2:10.91
32 David Freeman JR-3 Berry 2:31.53 2:16.51
  Harrison Siegel FR-1 Samford DNF DNF
  Valintin Baudrier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Seb Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.10 1:48.75
2 Titus Lagat FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50.03 1:48.94
3 Scott Spaanstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:16.44 1:49.19
4 Jose Peñalver JR-3 Samford 1:31.84 1:49.33
5 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:49.72 1:49.72
6 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 1:56.43 1:49.84
7 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:38.91 1:49.89
15 Josiah Morse SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:08.04 1:52.31
20 Savian Taylor FR-1 Columbus St. 2:02.01 1:55.10
  Harrison Siegel FR-1 Samford DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Miguel Parrilla FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:24.73 1:44.54 2:01.05 1:50.04 1:36.84 2:18.65 2:20.86
9 Tom Joyce SR-4 Catawba 1:38.32 1:25.07 1:26.17 1:50.47 1:30.59 2:13.67 1:39.43
11 Dylan Burrows SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:15.28 1:37.58 2:18.60 1:50.88 1:34.25 1:58.65 1:44.23
12 Stephen Barker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:57.61 1:30.98 1:22.11 1:50.95 1:22.11 1:42.08 1:32.09
13 Derrian Wright JR-3 Augusta 1:39.34 2:19.52 2:03.89 1:51.61 1:25.94 2:10.59 1:21.48
14 Alec Jackson Junior Unattached 1:21.90 2:09.02 1:27.51 1:52.19 1:57.80 2:09.02 1:26.39
16 Jake Russell JR-3 Mississippi College 2:05.94 2:18.31 2:21.68 1:52.44 1:41.20 1:49.07 2:14.93
17 Alvin Jacobs SR-4 Piedmont 1:43.65 1:54.92 1:52.66 1:52.66 1:27.88 1:24.50 1:44.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:50.72 1:37.44
18 Evan Guzman FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:52.83 2:06.37
19 Brenden Faulkner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:52.94 1:23.58
21 Cooper Hanson JR-3 Hanover 1:55.36 2:16.13
22 Austin McNair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:55.41 2:15.03
23 Derek Nelson   Unattached 1:55.71 2:25.80
24 Brendan Hill Junior Unattached 1:56.77 1:57.94
26 Joshua Jackson SO-2 Montevallo 2:00.44 1:36.36
  Valintin Baudrier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:00.10 2:14.52 1:45.69 2:22.92 2:33.73 2:16.92
27 Jackson McClimans FR-1 Berry 2:02.54 2:31.95 1:52.74 1:35.59 2:01.32 1:27.01
28 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:03.31 1:43.58 2:27.98 2:31.68 2:30.44 2:09.48
29 Matthew Manns SR-4 Montevallo 2:04.28 2:20.44 2:41.57 2:37.84 1:43.16 1:46.88
30 Owen Jordan FR-1 Berry 2:08.19 1:51.53 2:08.19 1:33.58 2:04.35 2:19.73
31 Patrick Moran FR-1 Berry 2:10.91 2:06.99 1:42.11 1:59.13 2:47.57 1:31.64
32 David Freeman JR-3 Berry 2:16.51 2:49.28 2:31.53 2:09.69 2:45.18 2:57.47

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Ogden SR-4 Furman 2:48.36 3:44.48 4:33.87 4:51.83
2 John Reniewicki   Under Armour 4:22.88 3:44.68 3:51.42 2:55.25
3 Aaron Wier   UNAT-Furman 4:00.80 3:45.04 3:42.79 3:29.29
4 Matthew Scarr JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:51.63 3:45.82 3:09.69 2:49.37
5 Christopher Marco   Unattached 4:10.96 3:48.14 4:42.90 3:41.30
6 Louis Moreau SO-2 Lindenwood 3:32.61 3:48.61 4:41.19 4:50.34
7 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 4:41.87 3:51.04 3:00.22 4:58.05
8 Evan Guzman FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:20.56 3:53.20 3:29.88 3:01.90
9 Kai Brickey SO-2 Augusta 4:35.96 3:53.86 3:23.46 3:14.11
10 Josh Krafsur SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:46.07 3:54.48 3:12.28 4:01.52
11 Daniel Wallis Senior Queen City Track Club 4:47.20 3:55.41 3:08.33 3:15.39
12 Colin Alexander JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:58.14 3:55.78 4:31.15 3:53.43
13 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:42.21 4:01.20 4:51.86 3:25.02
14 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 3:10.47 4:04.19 4:28.61 4:38.38
15 Jacob Hatcher FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:38.89 4:05.94 3:29.05 3:04.46
16 Owen Jordan FR-1 Berry 5:02.44 4:30.03 5:29.44 5:05.14
  Phelani Maduwa SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jake Ogden SR-4 Furman 3:44.48 4:11.42
2 John Reniewicki   Under Armour 3:44.68 3:51.42
3 Aaron Wier   UNAT-Furman 3:45.04 4:05.30
4 Matthew Scarr JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:45.82 3:54.86
5 Christopher Marco   Unattached 3:48.14 4:49.74
6 Louis Moreau SO-2 Lindenwood 3:48.61 3:57.76
7 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 3:51.04 4:21.08
8 Evan Guzman FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:53.20 2:43.24
9 Kai Brickey SO-2 Augusta 3:53.86 3:39.83
11 Daniel Wallis Senior Queen City Track Club 3:55.41 3:20.10
12 Colin Alexander JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:55.78 5:01.80
  Phelani Maduwa SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF DNF
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josh Krafsur SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:05.24 3:54.48 4:32.00 4:29.66
13 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:15.68 4:01.20 3:27.44 3:46.73
14 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 3:22.68 4:04.19 3:37.33 3:10.47
15 Jacob Hatcher FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:04.46 4:05.94 4:35.46 4:30.54
16 Owen Jordan FR-1 Berry 3:11.73 4:30.03 3:14.43 3:46.83

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Schubert FR-1 Furman 10:16.61 14:04.66 17:44.28 11:57.96 11:32.63 10:33.50 10:33.50
2 Mason Coppi SR-4 Furman 15:57.95 14:15.31 10:07.27 13:58.21 16:15.06 14:23.87 18:31.91
3 Brendan Parr FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:49.55 14:15.33 15:49.42 14:15.33 16:57.85 15:06.65 16:40.74
4 David Ahlmeyer FR-1 Furman 12:41.31 14:15.40 10:41.55 15:58.05 17:49.25 14:06.85 14:23.96
5 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 18:37.28 14:19.44 10:44.58 17:11.33 14:36.63 13:19.28 16:36.95
6 Will Stone FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:30.18 14:29.32 17:40.57 18:50.12 17:49.27 14:20.63 11:09.38
7 Aaron Templeton   Unattached 17:33.16 14:30.38 16:06.13 16:58.35 17:41.87 15:31.31 17:15.76
8 Harold LaCroix JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12:53.06 14:38.47 18:00.52 13:10.63 11:16.43 17:34.17 15:22.40
9 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:23.34 14:40.95 11:44.76 13:12.86 15:16.19 13:39.29 14:49.76
10 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 13:24.68 14:44.26 12:49.31 18:25.33 10:54.36 17:41.12 18:34.17
11 Alex Herbst SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17:17.85 14:47.05 12:07.39 18:11.08 12:07.39 14:02.70 13:09.48
12 Caleb Eagleson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16:19.99 14:50.90 11:43.82 19:18.17 15:53.27 12:28.36 13:04.00
13 Owen Pearce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 16:47.05 14:51.19 15:00.11 14:06.63 16:38.14 10:41.66 16:47.05
14 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:34.27 15:01.65 13:58.54 15:01.65 11:34.27 15:10.67 10:49.19
15 Chris Shelp SO-2 Augusta 19:25.29 15:03.32 17:00.76 18:58.19 18:31.09 10:32.33 11:53.63
16 Bradshaw Lathbury FR-1 Berry 17:02.53 15:12.97 19:10.35 14:36.46 11:24.73 17:39.05 17:39.05
17 Joshua Beam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 16:45.48 15:31.00 11:28.94 18:18.58 18:37.20 11:38.25 11:47.56
18 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:54.96 15:34.74 11:13.02 17:08.22 11:41.06 12:55.84 17:26.91
19 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14:29.02 16:16.42 20:40.06 13:40.20 18:33.12 17:44.30 16:35.95
20 Andrew Rice FR-1 Berry 13:30.86 16:28.85 12:01.86 15:29.52 13:50.64 15:59.19 14:40.08
21 Hayden Fukushima FR-1 Berry 21:44.27 17:15.13 19:40.05 19:29.70 18:17.24 14:50.22 18:06.89
22 Kale Flores FR-1 Berry 16:59.16 17:30.68 20:08.29 19:47.27 16:17.14 14:53.08 15:24.60
23 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 16:42.49 17:46.47 18:50.46 21:09.10 14:34.51 21:09.10 20:37.11
24 Andy Butzow JR-3 Berry 14:41.15 17:54.57 13:04.44 14:19.66 16:28.61 23:06.20 22:01.73
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brody Wallace FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Bensley FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  John Reniewicki   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hans Troyer JR-3 Augusta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dylan Schubert FR-1 Furman 13:05.54 14:04.66
2 Mason Coppi SR-4 Furman 17:14.93 14:15.31
3 Brendan Parr FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11:41.37 14:15.33
4 David Ahlmeyer FR-1 Furman 12:58.42 14:15.40
5 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 11:27.56 14:19.44
6 Will Stone FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12:45.01 14:29.32
7 Aaron Templeton   Unattached 17:24.46 14:30.38
8 Harold LaCroix JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 17:51.74 14:38.47
9 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 12:20.00 14:40.95
10 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11:38.57 14:44.26
11 Alex Herbst SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18:19.95 14:47.05
12 Caleb Eagleson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 12:55.09 14:50.90
13 Owen Pearce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 17:40.52 14:51.19
18 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.01 15:34.74
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF DNF
  Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF
  John Reniewicki   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14:07.55 13:58.54 14:07.55 15:01.65 11:34.27
15 Chris Shelp SO-2 Augusta 18:40.12 16:06.56 15:03.32 15:03.32 16:06.56
16 Bradshaw Lathbury FR-1 Berry 18:52.09 10:48.21 15:49.49 15:12.97 11:33.86
17 Joshua Beam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18:46.51 13:48.59 11:38.25 15:31.00 11:28.94
19 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:41.61 18:33.12 19:51.24 16:16.42 18:42.89
20 Andrew Rice FR-1 Berry 12:31.53 13:20.97 17:28.19 16:28.85 12:31.53
21 Hayden Fukushima FR-1 Berry 21:02.86 15:00.57 19:40.05 17:15.13 12:04.60
22 Kale Flores FR-1 Berry 17:51.70 16:48.66 12:36.49 17:30.68 15:03.59
23 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 21:41.10 14:13.18 22:45.09 17:46.47 19:43.79
24 Andy Butzow JR-3 Berry 12:53.69 19:20.54 19:09.79 17:54.57 16:39.35
  Hans Troyer JR-3 Augusta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brody Wallace FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Bensley FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dayton Brown FR-1 Saginaw Valley 37:12.03 29:31.45 29:31.45 30:06.88
2 Micah Kipchumba JR-3 Wingate 21:18.81 37:17.92 29:36.12 23:05.38
3 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 36:47.85 35:54.43 29:40.52 26:24.67
4 Steven Kapes SR-4 Ashland 21:27.86 29:12.92 29:48.69 27:07.71
5 Andrew Hylen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 34:41.91 25:43.49 29:54.75 37:41.39
6 Zane Aldrich SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23:24.15 38:42.25 30:00.19 33:36.22
7 Colin Herrmann SR-4 Grand Valley St. 23:54.20 21:10.81 30:15.44 31:46.22
8 Jereamy Hall SR-4 Wingate 33:20.39 30:00.35 30:18.53 22:25.72
9 Saul Valdez FR-1 Wingate 34:59.56 25:47.05 30:41.72 28:32.80
10 Sebastian Rivera FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 32:26.99 27:48.85 30:54.27 35:32.41
11 Dylan Christopher JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 37:16.56 27:01.51 31:03.80 29:11.98
12 Erick Sanchez SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27:52.74 31:19.48 31:19.48 37:54.17
13 Andy Vilardo SR-4 Hanover 27:11.13 38:03.58 31:58.97 29:44.65
  Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 10.59 13.93 14.63 15.33 1.7
2 Titus Moore SO-2 Samford 16.98 14.03 11.79 9.97 1.7
3 Wilson McClain FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.99 14.06 10.13 17.02 1.7
4 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 18.36 14.23 15.51 17.65 1.7
5 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 15.40 14.26 11.98 12.98 1.7
6 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.44 14.29 13.72 12.29 1.7
7 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 14.31 14.31 11.17 18.32 1.8
8 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 17.81 14.36 10.20 16.52 1.8
9 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.48 14.65 17.44 18.17 1.8
10 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 13.64 14.66 14.66 18.92 1.8
11 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.17 14.96 18.40 17.06 1.8
12 Timothy Patterson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.69 15.04 12.64 12.49 1.8
13 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.60 15.36 19.20 14.14 -0.9
14 Connor Cole FR-1 Berry 11.92 15.68 14.90 17.41 -0.9
15 Cameron Stine SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 20.07 15.80 11.70 17.70 -0.9
  Aleister Self FR-1 Montevallo DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 15.61 13.93 17.56 16.02 14.77 16.86
2 Titus Moore SO-2 Samford 14.60 14.03 11.51 11.09 15.58 16.70
3 Wilson McClain FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.31 14.06 16.17 10.41 13.78 13.78
4 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.82 14.23 12.67 17.08 10.53 12.10
5 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 17.40 14.26 13.12 17.26 15.55 10.13
6 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.44 14.29 16.44 11.15 15.15 14.58
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 16.89 14.31 13.03 16.75 12.31
8 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.09 14.36 11.35 11.92 15.94
9 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.24 14.65 15.09 14.07 10.85
10 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 10.71 14.66 13.93 13.34 14.37
11 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.01 14.96 16.76 15.56 10.63
12 Timothy Patterson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.39 15.04 18.80 18.05 12.49
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.36 10.76
14 Connor Cole FR-1 Berry 15.68 15.53
15 Cameron Stine SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.80 19.28
  Aleister Self FR-1 Montevallo DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 40.38 50.47 39.37 1:02.59
2 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.20 51.89 55.01 1:02.27
3 Daviciea McCartney FR-1 Mississippi College 36.76 52.51 44.11 37.29
4 Jeremiah McCain JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 44.20 53.25 54.85 37.81
5 Travis Moore JR-3 Ashland 1:07.67 53.28 1:01.81 1:02.87
6 Cameron Shifflet SO-2 Ashland 1:02.42 53.35 49.62 1:03.49
7 Damaine Dixon SO-2 Lindenwood 50.99 53.67 47.23 1:07.63
8 Demond Cooper SR-4 Wingate 48.28 54.86 1:03.09 52.12
9 William Roberts   Unattached 1:00.02 55.57 47.79 53.91
10 Cameron Stine SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:04.93 59.02 51.94 43.68
11 Althiery Leontes SR-4 Tusculum 1:31.76 1:31.76 1:12.49 1:53.79
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 45.43 50.47 39.88
2 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 1:06.94 51.89 59.16
3 Daviciea McCartney FR-1 Mississippi College 1:01.44 52.51 54.09
4 Jeremiah McCain JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 48.99 53.25 1:01.24
5 Travis Moore JR-3 Ashland 50.09 53.28 1:03.41
6 Cameron Shifflet SO-2 Ashland 44.82 53.35 42.15
7 Damaine Dixon SO-2 Lindenwood 1:01.19 53.67 45.62
9 William Roberts   Unattached 1:07.24 55.57 1:12.25
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Demond Cooper SR-4 Wingate 54.86
10 Cameron Stine SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 59.02
11 Althiery Leontes SR-4 Tusculum 1:31.76

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaine Coleman   Unattached 8:29.39 8:29.39 9:55.99
2 James Quattlebaum Senior Run In 8:31.58 9:17.63 6:49.27
3 Joey Berriatua   Tinman Elite 8:33.17 8:53.70 8:22.91
4 Christian Noble JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:35.73 6:11.33 9:58.25
5 Caleb Futter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:44.38 10:44.99 11:21.70
6 Gavin Jenkins SO-2 VMI 8:44.56 6:59.65 8:39.32
7 Cameron Ponder SO-2 Furman 8:44.63 7:20.69 10:29.56
8 Jackson Lewis   Unattached 8:45.95 9:17.51 6:18.69
9 Carson Williams FR-1 Furman 8:46.78 9:23.66 9:28.93
10 Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8:49.22 8:59.81 10:40.36
11 Ben Garner JR-3 Samford 8:50.81 11:19.44 10:52.90
12 Jason Weitzel SR-4 Concord 8:50.83 6:32.82 11:24.77
13 Isaac Prather JR-3 Concord 8:52.74 6:18.25 11:05.93
14 Connor Schwartz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:54.85 8:12.07 10:57.87
15 Jacob Bishop SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9:04.70 7:26.66 8:42.92
16 Jay Day JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:11.15 11:45.48 10:50.36
17 Evan Del Rio SO-2 Mississippi College 9:14.70 11:33.38 10:15.72
18 Myles Stoots FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9:31.40 11:48.54 11:25.68
19 Ezekiel Harless FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:47.36 8:25.13 10:51.97
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamaine Coleman   Unattached 8:29.39
2 James Quattlebaum Senior Run In 8:31.58
3 Joey Berriatua   Tinman Elite 8:33.17
4 Christian Noble JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:35.73
5 Caleb Futter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:44.38
6 Gavin Jenkins SO-2 VMI 8:44.56
7 Cameron Ponder SO-2 Furman 8:44.63
8 Jackson Lewis   Unattached 8:45.95
9 Carson Williams FR-1 Furman 8:46.78
10 Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8:49.22
11 Ben Garner JR-3 Samford 8:50.81
17 Evan Del Rio SO-2 Mississippi College 9:14.70
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jason Weitzel SR-4 Concord 10:58.23 8:50.83
13 Isaac Prather JR-3 Concord 6:12.92 8:52.74
14 Connor Schwartz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10:04.38 8:54.85
15 Jacob Bishop SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 7:15.76 9:04.70
16 Jay Day JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:16.04 9:11.15
18 Myles Stoots FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7:02.84 9:31.40
19 Ezekiel Harless FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:06.25 9:47.36

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shorter Toluwayan Agbeyomi, Kevin Turner, Trentavious Harris, Ellis Cummings 33.79 37.04 34.60 50.07 40.70 47.62 51.29
2 Findlay Michael Nichols, Ethan Pensante, Isaac Webb, Xavier Marable 47.29 43.21 32.61 34.24 40.76 52.99 52.18
3 Carson-Newman Zuriel Jimpson, Sterling Melancon, Jordan Hibbert, Devon Moore 35.49 53.03 36.31 46.91 40.79 28.96 42.43
4 Cumberland (Tenn.) Dante Bertrand, Desmond Maclin, Jaylen Poole, Tobi Oniyide 34.62 43.69 37.09 43.69 41.21 39.57 52.34
5 Columbus St. Roosevelt Trammell, Nate Blackmon, Jackson Fulks, Gavin Nembhard 30.47 32.98 47.59 37.99 41.74 37.57 40.07
6 Tennessee Wesleyan Kenny Benton, Shariq Dodd, Tevon Shuler, Coby Colquitt 51.43 36.38 41.81 38.05 41.81 50.18 37.21
7 Mississippi College Daviciea McCartney, Rakeem Wilson, Robert Grames, Fabio Palmieri 33.60 45.77 29.82 47.03 41.99 41.15 43.67
8 Western Carolina Zeante Smith, Marcus Brown, Tyler Manigault, David Miles 37.39 46.22 50.42 54.20 42.01 32.35 39.07
9 Piedmont Cameron Graham, Julian Hazen, Anthony Jordan, Chris Donsereaux 40.79 41.21 53.41 42.90 42.05 43.74 30.28
  Cumberlands Tadarien McIntosh, Matthew Chavers, Ken Cobb, Miguel Reis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Limestone Jordan Clark, Noah Twitty, Javaris Michael, Mikale Hart DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shorter Agbeyomi, Turner, Harris, Cummings 40.70 32.97 41.52 35.01 42.74
5 Columbus St. Trammell, Blackmon, Fulks, Nembhard 41.74 37.57 38.82 53.85 50.51
6 Tennessee Wesleyan Benton, Dodd, Shuler, Colquitt 41.81 44.74 41.40 46.00 49.76
7 Mississippi College McCartney, Wilson, Grames, Palmieri 41.99 41.57 49.55 54.59 45.35
8 Western Carolina Smith, Brown, Manigault, Miles 42.01 48.32 40.75 29.41 35.71
  Limestone Clark, Twitty, Michael, Hart DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Findlay Nichols, Pensante, Webb, Marable 30.17 50.55 40.76 35.47 44.02 34.24
3 Carson-Newman Jimpson, Melancon, Hibbert, Moore 44.87 30.19 40.79 48.54 48.95 35.49
4 Cumberland (Tenn.) Bertrand, Maclin, Poole, Oniyide 45.75 32.97 41.21 49.46 49.46 47.40
9 Piedmont Graham, Hazen, Jordan, Donsereaux 39.95 29.86 42.05 34.48 39.95 47.10
  Cumberlands McIntosh, Chavers, Cobb, Reis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mississippi College Fabio Palmieri, Dalton Dempsey, Rakeem Wilson, Daviciea McCartney 3:14.13 3:12.19 4:06.55 2:15.90
2 Hillsdale Benu Meintjes, Jamahl Burke, Sean Fagan, Ian Calvert 3:14.98 2:43.79 4:07.63 3:14.98
3 USC-Beaufort Kadari Mitchell, Mel Obadiah, Sam Williams, Shamar Deacon 3:16.25 3:39.80 3:14.29 2:50.74
4 Piedmont Jacob Balot, Alvin Jacobs, Darius Smith, Julian Hazen 3:17.65 3:55.21 3:23.58 3:03.82
5 Tennessee Wesleyan Shariq Dodd, Tevon Shuler, Harvey Berry, Kenny Benton 3:18.58 2:28.94 3:04.68 2:46.81

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Stuckey SO-2 Samford 2.12m 1.91m 1.74m 1.87m 6' 11.5"
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.18
    XXX
2 Isaiah Kyle SR-4 Carson-Newman 2.09m 1.86m 1.55m 2.45m 6' 10.25"
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3 Shane Connell FR-1 Carson-Newman 2.00m 2.32m 2.34m 2.26m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Danilo Cardoso FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.95m 2.18m 1.56m 1.99m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Alex Samples FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1.95m 2.07m 1.58m 1.62m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Cameron Stine SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.95m 2.05m 1.50m 1.99m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Samuel Cleek FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.90m 1.58m 1.35m 1.88m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Reece Hunter SR-4 Hanover 1.85m 1.59m 2.35m 2.07m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1.85m 2.26m 1.87m 2.31m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jed Sisco FR-1 Samford 5.54m 6.39m 6.44m 4.95m 5.74m 4.55m 16' 2.75"
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Ben Raffin SO-2 Hillsdale 4.80m 4.41m 3.78m 4.85m 6.31m 3.93m 15' 11"
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3 Alex Mutchler FR-1 Findlay 3.83m 5.24m 4.22m 4.85m 3.39m 5.38m 15' 11"
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
4 Tristan Petrey FR-1 Cumberlands 3.94m 3.71m 4.66m 4.75m 4.89m 4.47m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 Daniel Surman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3.50m 5.80m 4.88m 4.60m 5.11m 5.98m 15' 1"
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
6 Kyle Tidwell JR-3 Montevallo 3.29m 5.70m 5.03m 4.45m 4.67m 3.78m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
7 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.27m 5.27m 5.02m 4.15m 4.03m 5.23m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Garrison Hill JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Dashaun Morgan JR-3 Montevallo 7.41m 6.22m 5.56m 24' 3.75" -0.1
  • 7.30 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41 (-0.1)
  • 7.37 (-0.1)
2 Courtavious Garrett FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.21m 5.77m 5.19m 23' 8" -0.1
  • 6.92 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.94 (0.1)
  • 6.92 (0.1)
  • 7.21 (-0.1)
  • 6.93 (0.1)
3 Nate Blackmon SR-4 Columbus St. 7.20m 7.13m 7.63m 23' 7.5" -0.1
  • 7.20 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11 (0.2)
  • 7.05 (-0.1)
  • 6.98 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Jackson Fulks SO-2 Columbus St. 7.14m 8.50m 6.50m 23' 5.25" -0.1
  • 7.10 (0.1)
  • 7.03 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95 (-0.1)
  • 7.14 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Kieran Showler-Davis   Unattached 7.11m 5.62m 9.03m 23' 4" 0.1
  • 7.11 (0.1)
  • 7.09 (-0.1)
  • 5.78 (0.3)
  • 7.02 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.96m 5.01m 7.03m 22' 10" 0.2
  • 6.80 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
  • 6.96 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 6.94m 7.01m 5.55m 22' 9.25" 0.1
  • 6.83 (0.1)
  • 6.54 (0.1)
  • 6.48 (-0.1)
  • 6.83 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94 (0.1)
8 Matthew Chavers FR-1 Cumberlands 6.91m 5.11m 8.71m 22' 8" -0.1
  • 6.91 (-0.1)
  • 6.74 (0.1)
  • 6.75 (-0.1)
  • 6.75 (-0.1)
  • 6.87 (-0.1)
  • 6.89 (-0.1)
9 Theo Devillard SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.89m 8.13m 6.41m 22' 7.25" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Henry Davison JR-3 Montevallo 6.80m 6.26m 8.30m 22' 3.75" 0.1
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (-0.1)
  • 6.80 (0.1)
11 Jalen Everett SO-2 Reinhardt 6.79m 8.76m 5.09m 22' 3.5" -0.2
  • 6.79 (-0.2)
  • 6.69 (0.1)
  • 6.72 (-0.2)
12 Cameron Graham JR-3 Piedmont 6.78m 5.70m 5.15m 22' 3" 0.1
  • 6.76 (-0.2)
  • 6.78 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
13 Anthony Jordan SO-2 Piedmont 6.69m 4.95m 5.42m 21' 11.5" -0.1
  • 6.59 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (-0.1)
13 Alex Samples FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.69m 6.62m 8.23m 21' 11.5" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (-0.2)
  • 6.63 (-0.1)
15 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.62m 6.02m 5.03m 21' 8.75" -0.1
  • 6.36 (0.1)
  • 6.62 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
16 Camryn Jacobs JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.57m 7.29m 7.88m 21' 6.75" -0.1
  • 6.55 (-0.1)
  • 6.57 (-0.1)
  • 6.37 (-0.1)
17 Tyler Pierre JR-3 Limestone 6.53m 5.68m 5.75m 21' 5.25" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (-0.1)
  • 6.53 (-0.1)
18 Brandon Bennett JR-3 Limestone 6.43m 5.27m 7.39m 21' 1.25" NWI
  • 6.09  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.30 (-0.2)
19 Joshua Pruitt SO-2 Montevallo 6.42m 7.70m 5.71m 21' 0.75" -0.2
  • 6.42 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Chaney Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.38m 5.42m 7.78m 20' 11.25" 0.1
  • 6.15 (0.1)
  • 6.08 (0.2)
  • 6.38 (0.1)
21 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.32m 7.39m 7.71m 20' 9" -0.2
  • 6.32 (-0.2)
  • 6.20 (0.1)
  • 6.04 (0.1)
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.24m 4.87m 5.55m 20' 5.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (-0.1)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
23 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.64m 5.02m 7.28m 18' 6" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (-0.1)
  • 5.64 (0.1)
24 Jayden Halsey   Unattached 5.57m 6.07m 7.19m 18' 3.25" 0.1
  • 5.57 (0.1)
  • 5.54 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Molands SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Matthew Chavers FR-1 Cumberlands 6.91m 7.88m 8.15m 6.56m 4.84m 22' 8" -0.1
10 Henry Davison JR-3 Montevallo 6.80m 7.89m 5.98m 7.89m 8.16m 22' 3.75" 0.1
11 Jalen Everett SO-2 Reinhardt 6.79m 6.72m 6.45m 4.75m 7.88m 22' 3.5" -0.2
12 Cameron Graham JR-3 Piedmont 6.78m 6.44m 6.10m 7.66m 5.15m 22' 3" 0.1
13 Alex Samples FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.69m 5.62m 6.89m 6.96m 7.36m 21' 11.5" -0.2
16 Camryn Jacobs JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.57m 5.72m 7.75m 5.26m 4.93m 21' 6.75" -0.1
17 Tyler Pierre JR-3 Limestone 6.53m 8.16m 8.42m 6.99m 6.73m 21' 5.25" -0.1
18 Brandon Bennett JR-3 Limestone 6.43m 5.59m 8.17m 8.23m 4.57m 21' 1.25" NWI
19 Joshua Pruitt SO-2 Montevallo 6.42m 6.48m 6.03m 4.49m 6.10m 21' 0.75" -0.2
20 Chaney Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.38m 6.76m 6.83m 7.53m 7.46m 20' 11.25" 0.1
21 Oscar Little Chief FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.32m 8.22m 4.87m 6.07m 8.03m 20' 9" -0.2
23 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.64m 5.75m 5.58m 6.71m 4.62m 18' 6" 0.1
24 Jayden Halsey   Unattached 5.57m 5.51m 4.01m 4.79m 4.29m 18' 3.25" 0.1
  Joshua Molands SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Dashaun Morgan JR-3 Montevallo 7.41m 6.45m 9.11m 24' 3.75" -0.1
2 Courtavious Garrett FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.21m 8.08m 6.92m 23' 8" -0.1
3 Nate Blackmon SR-4 Columbus St. 7.20m 6.62m 7.63m 23' 7.5" -0.1
4 Jackson Fulks SO-2 Columbus St. 7.14m 5.50m 6.71m 23' 5.25" -0.1
5 Kieran Showler-Davis   Unattached 7.11m 5.83m 9.24m 23' 4" 0.1
6 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.96m 8.70m 7.31m 22' 10" 0.2
7 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 6.94m 7.22m 6.59m 22' 9.25" 0.1
9 Theo Devillard SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.89m 7.23m 8.89m 22' 7.25" -0.1
13 Anthony Jordan SO-2 Piedmont 6.69m 5.75m 8.09m 21' 11.5" -0.1
15 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.62m 6.82m 5.10m 21' 8.75" -0.1
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.24m 4.62m 6.36m 20' 5.75" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Poole SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.70m 16.74m 10.37m 12.74m 13.77m 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.43 (1.0)
  • 14.33 (1.3)
  • 14.51 (0.8)
  • 14.44 (0.4)
  • 14.81 (2.1)
  • PASS  
2 Henry Davison JR-3 Montevallo 17.02m 13.62m 13.76m 12.73m 18.65m 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • 13.69 (-2.0)
  • 13.92 (1.2)
  • 14.32 (1.8)
  • 14.57 (0.6)
  • 14.49 (0.9)
  • 14.80 (0.8)
3 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 12.11m 13.59m 10.34m 16.99m 15.95m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.61 (-0.6)
  • 14.77 (-2.0)
  • 14.69 (0.6)
  • 12.74 (0.3)
  • 14.56 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Caleb Kariuki FR-1 Montevallo 16.17m 13.14m 17.76m 15.88m 10.40m 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 13.57 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19 (0.4)
  • 13.44 (0.5)
  • 13.80  
  • 14.44 (1.2)
5 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.99m 13.56m 14.70m 13.84m 11.99m 14.27m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85 (1.1)
  • 13.53 (-0.2)
  • 13.79 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27 (1.0)
6 Darius Weathers SO-2 Wingate 18.38m 16.81m 13.25m 18.38m 10.69m 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 14.25 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Brandon Bennett JR-3 Limestone 10.56m 11.55m 18.02m 15.91m 10.56m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • 14.04 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (1.7)
  • 13.33 (1.1)
  • 14.08 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Pruitt SO-2 Montevallo 10.12m 13.07m 16.16m 17.98m 11.24m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.09 (0.6)
  • 14.05 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Keyandre Midgett FR-1 VMI 15.52m 15.24m 13.28m 17.61m 14.96m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.50 (0.2)
  • 13.92 (0.7)
  • 13.98 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Tyler Pierre JR-3 Limestone 12.33m 15.28m 12.60m 11.79m 9.78m 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.08 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40 (2.2)
11 Alex Samples FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14.53m 9.95m 11.39m 14.27m 15.84m 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04 (1.2)
  • 13.09 (1.3)
12 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.31m 15.77m 12.41m 11.90m 15.65m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.84 (0.4)
  • 12.93 (1.1)
  • 12.40 (0.9)
13 Esclavon Prewitt SO-2 Montevallo 12.93m 15.34m 10.02m 14.07m 12.17m 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.64 (1.1)
  • 12.68 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Jayden Halsey   Unattached 10.74m 13.30m 15.74m 13.18m 12.20m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20 (1.4)
  • 12.13 (0.5)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Stout JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.39m 17.77m 58' 3.75"
  • 17.61  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.39  
  • 17.77  
  • FOUL  
2 Elliot Zirwas SR-4 Wingate 15.22m 17.70m 58' 1"
  • 16.92  
  • 16.77  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Manuel SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.40m 17.45m 57' 3"
  • 16.48  
  • 16.88  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Zach Hancock JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 17.39m 17.39m 57' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 DeMarco Lemons FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.39m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.50  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Hancock JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 65.49m 47.30m 50.42m 48.34m 57.70m 36.91m 51.98m 170' 6"
  • 49.24  
  • 50.21  
  • 51.98  
  • 50.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.67  
2 Kyle Manuel SO-2 Southeastern U. 62.26m 58.37m 53.50m 53.99m 51.56m 45.24m 48.64m 159' 7"
  • 48.15  
  • 48.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Elliot Zirwas SR-4 Wingate 49.61m 41.83m 45.24m 47.18m 53.99m 51.07m 48.64m 159' 7"
  • 46.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.64  
4 Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche JR-3 Carson-Newman 48.89m 61.96m 39.21m 53.74m 35.82m 59.54m 48.41m 158' 10"
  • 46.91  
  • 46.69  
  • 47.88  
  • 48.41  
  • 44.36  
  • 44.34  
5 DeMarco Lemons FR-1 Southeastern U. 52.27m 42.77m 38.02m 60.83m 53.22m 38.49m 47.52m 155' 11"
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
  • 43.89  
  • FOUL  
6 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 42.75m 54.24m 36.32m 34.48m 38.16m 32.64m 45.97m 150' 10"
  • 44.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Timothy Patterson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 39.05m 30.37m 28.93m 27.48m 30.74m 38.69m 36.16m 118' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • 35.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.16  
  • 35.85  
8 Matthew Black FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 40.51m 31.09m 32.03m 31.71m 23.24m 25.75m 31.40m 103' 0"
  • 29.26  
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Blomquist Senior Unattached 64.09m 68.91m 226' 1"
  • 68.91  
  • 66.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.83  
2 Zachary Nichols JR-3 Southeastern U. 51.75m 56.87m 186' 7"
  • 53.44  
  • 55.24  
  • 54.80  
  • 54.66  
  • 56.25  
  • 56.87  
3 Logan Kulinski JR-3 Lindenwood 58.60m 53.27m 174' 9"
  • 49.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.27  
  • 51.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jonathan Paolozzi JR-3 Reinhardt 56.68m 52.00m 170' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.70  
  • 52.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Granger FR-1 VMI 52.83m 50.80m 166' 8"
  • 48.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.25  
  • 47.01  
  • 50.80  
6 Andrew Hodgins JR-3 Reinhardt 41.90m 48.16m 158' 0"
  • 47.04  
  • 44.93  
  • 47.73  
  • 47.26  
  • 48.16  
  • FOUL  
7 Killian McClain SR-4 Piedmont 33.43m 45.79m 150' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.26  
8 Billy Edwards SR-4 Wingate 50.99m 45.12m 148' 0"
  • 43.76  
  • 43.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.10  
  • 45.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Jhawan Horton FR-1 Cumberlands 44.34m 43.90m 144' 0"
  • 43.90  
  • 42.16  
  • 40.85  
  • 41.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 65.72m 54.55m 215' 7"
  • 57.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.72  
2 Jacob Opdahl JR-3 Lindenwood 59.54m 53.59m 195' 4"
  • 59.54  
  • 59.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Long FR-1 Montevallo 58.18m 43.64m 190' 10"
  • 58.18  
  • 51.51  
  • 49.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.03  
4 Samuel Duarte JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 54.83m 38.38m 179' 11"
  • 53.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.83  
  • 52.95  
  • 51.84  
  • 50.89  
5 Jared Tittle FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 54.77m 48.20m 179' 8"
  • 52.29  
  • 54.77  
  • 52.34  
  • 53.22  
  • 53.51  
  • FOUL  
6 Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche JR-3 Carson-Newman 48.83m 57.62m 160' 2"
  • 48.14  
  • 48.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.19