May 15, 2021
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 24.80 15.34 21.01 23.54 1.0
2 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 17.03 18.92 21.02 18.92 1.0
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 18.88 15.06 21.21 15.91 1.0
4 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 18.30 25.74 21.27 25.32 1.0
5 Devonte' Fletcher   HAM Team 18.09 19.58 21.28 24.48 1.0
6 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.40 14.91 21.29 21.93 1.0
7 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 23.51 21.37 21.37 17.95 2.1
8 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.09 19.67 21.38 24.80 1.0
9 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 18.91 15.25 21.48 26.42 1.0
10 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 23.27 22.62 21.54 26.07 2.1
11 Justin Brooks   Unattached 23.92 18.54 21.55 17.68 1.0
12 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.97 22.01 21.57 26.10 2.3
13 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.91 18.45 21.70 16.28 2.3
14 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 18.88 21.49 21.70 19.53 1.0
15 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 27.58 17.15 21.71 17.15 2.3
16 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16.74 16.95 21.73 23.91 1.0
17 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 18.95 27.88 21.78 16.12 1.8
18 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 23.78 20.51 21.81 25.74 2.1
19 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 24.65 22.69 21.81 22.69 2.3
20 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 17.31 22.35 21.91 23.45 1.8
21 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 25.10 25.76 22.01 17.83 0.5
22 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 24.45 23.13 22.02 17.84 1.8
23 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 23.39 16.55 22.06 26.70 0.5
24 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 15.90 24.07 22.08 22.75 2.1
25 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 25.19 25.41 22.09 19.00 2.1
26 Jeff Chen   Unattached 25.07 28.39 22.18 20.41 1.8
27 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 16.92 23.15 22.26 22.93 1.8
28 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 20.77 15.63 22.33 27.92 2.3
29 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 21.89 20.77 22.33 21.44 1.8
30 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 21.00 21.90 22.34 24.13 2.3
31 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.78 21.26 22.37 27.52 0.5
32 Robert Grames FR-1 Mississippi College 17.92 25.09 22.40 19.94 1.8
33 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 16.23 19.61 22.54 25.47 0.5
34 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 26.16 16.92 22.55 28.19 1.8
35 Dalton Dempsey JR-3 Mississippi College 19.48 20.16 22.65 29.22 1.8
36 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 24.29 18.62 22.70 16.35 1.8
37 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 26.93 20.94 23.01 21.63 0.5
38 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 24.64 20.61 23.69 21.09 0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Javaris Michael SO-2 Limestone 21.23 21.65 22.71 18.50 26.07 23.34 21.02
3 Cameron Parker   Unattached 14.85 27.58 19.09 19.09 27.36 19.09 21.21
5 Devonte' Fletcher   HAM Team 17.88 22.99 15.96 27.24 21.28 19.16 21.28
11 Justin Brooks   Unattached 23.49 24.14 17.68 24.14 16.60 26.94 21.55
14 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 25.61 25.18 21.92 18.02 17.36 22.14 21.70
16 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18.47 18.69 22.17 24.56 23.47 18.47 21.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr Senior Unattached 27.11 21.01 25.85 21.01 25.22
4 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 25.95 21.27 15.32 26.17 20.21
6 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.85 21.29 20.66 20.02 18.74
8 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.02 21.38 26.09 23.09 26.94
9 Fabio Palmieri SO-2 Mississippi College 20.84 21.48 18.26 21.05 19.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 20.52 25.86 21.37
10 Nelson Stalling SR-4 Limestone 15.08 16.59 21.54
18 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 23.56 24.87 21.81
24 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 25.18 25.62 22.08
25 Chale Mcleod   Unattached 25.85 17.23 22.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.32 16.61 15.10 27.18 21.57
13 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.00 17.80 20.84 18.88 21.70
15 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 16.72 16.29 24.75 21.50 21.71
19 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 24.87 27.27 24.87 18.11 21.81
28 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 21.89 26.35 20.10 23.23 22.33
30 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 22.57 21.23 20.78 23.24 22.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyler Manigault JR-3 Western Carolina 21.78 21.13 15.47
26 Jeff Chen   Unattached 22.18 19.30 18.19
27 Austin Hickerson SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.26 15.59 16.03
29 Cameron Williams Senior The Athenians 22.33 25.01 23.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jordan Clark FR-1 Limestone 21.91 21.26 16.44 20.38 26.95
22 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 22.02 28.41 19.82 23.35 17.18
32 Robert Grames FR-1 Mississippi College 22.40 28.00 18.37 26.66 26.66
34 Jordan Wilson SO-2 Berry 22.55 21.43 24.58 19.17 22.10
35 Dalton Dempsey JR-3 Mississippi College 22.65 28.77 17.44 17.67 19.71
36 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 22.70 16.35 15.89 27.70 28.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brevin Sims Freshman Unattached 16.51 18.93 22.45 17.39 22.01
23 TreMichael Jones JR-3 Montevallo 27.80 15.45 22.06 16.77 22.06
31 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.47 18.57 18.79 24.16 22.37
33 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 28.40 21.42 29.08 17.59 22.54
37 Tyson Riley Sophomore Unattached 22.32 19.56 19.56 16.11 23.01
38 JaJuan Powell   HAM Team 26.06 22.75 17.06 19.19 23.69