April 24, 2021
|
DeSales - Center Valley, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 13.33 12.69 10.66 10.28 0.1
2 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 15.77 13.03 9.39 13.29 0.1
3 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 10.34 13.25 15.77 13.52 0.1
4 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 13.53 13.39 10.05 13.80 +0.0
5 Hannah McCurdy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.53 13.74 11.68 11.55 0.1
6 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 10.35 13.80 10.77 11.46 +0.0
7 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 16.19 13.83 10.65 12.73 +0.0
8 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 13.40 13.95 15.07 11.58 0.1
9 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 10.45 14.11 16.09 16.94 0.1
10 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.12 14.25 13.11 10.83 +0.0
11 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 12.53 14.74 12.53 15.19 0.1
12 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 16.51 14.87 17.55 13.68 +0.0
13 Victoria Manmiller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.41 16.46 14.00 17.95 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 12.69
2 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 13.03
3 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 13.25
5 Hannah McCurdy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.74
8 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 13.95
9 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 14.11
11 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 14.74
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 13.39 15.13
6 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 13.80 11.04
7 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 13.83 16.46
10 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.25 13.40
12 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 14.87 17.85
13 Victoria Manmiller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.46 16.13

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens Institute 20.36 30.78 30.53 24.82 20.85 18.87 2.4
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 22.10 20.56 21.58 25.69 28.52 30.58 2.4
3 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 19.38 19.64 22.48 25.84 22.48 32.05 2.4
4 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 19.75 28.95 31.38 27.05 35.17 32.19 2.4
5 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 28.84 29.11 34.28 27.20 33.73 22.04 2.4
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 24.52 19.07 28.88 27.24 19.89 24.79 3.3
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 31.96 20.67 33.62 27.55 26.73 27.28 2.4
8 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 27.70 30.47 26.04 27.70 32.97 31.30 3.3
9 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.26 22.07 35.20 27.93 32.68 30.45 1.9
10 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 20.69 26.01 25.17 27.96 22.09 30.48 3.3
11 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 28.87 25.79 27.47 28.03 31.96 29.44 2.4
12 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 35.35 25.53 30.02 28.05 30.30 20.20 1.9
13 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 34.84 31.75 27.25 28.09 35.12 35.96 3.3
14 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 33.95 23.31 33.09 28.77 23.31 22.73 3.3
15 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 31.49 20.52 27.45 28.89 30.63 26.58 3.3
16 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 31.35 24.67 33.67 29.02 30.77 36.57 0.5
17 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 25.96 32.37 30.62 29.16 29.75 25.96 3.3
18 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.94 33.70 33.10 30.36 23.99 21.56 1.9
19 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 31.25 40.32 34.38 31.25 30.32 31.57 1.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens Institute 19.86 30.53 24.82
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 29.29 23.64 25.69
3 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 25.33 18.35 25.84
4 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 24.89 22.19 27.05
5 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 25.57 23.67 27.20
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 25.90 19.56 27.55
11 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 24.11 22.99 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 19.07 22.89 29.15 29.15 25.88 27.24
8 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 19.67 27.43 26.32 19.39 26.60 27.70
10 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.57 33.28 34.67 33.56 20.69 27.96
13 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 28.66 20.51 25.57 19.95 29.22 28.09
14 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 28.77 26.18 30.50 22.44 26.76 28.77
15 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 23.69 29.18 20.52 31.49 23.12 28.89
17 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 22.46 25.66 36.45 27.71 24.50 29.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.49 23.19 27.93 35.20 29.33
12 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.05 33.66 28.05 24.13 28.62
18 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.51 38.26 30.36 33.10 37.95
19 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 28.13 28.75 31.25 27.50 28.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 29.02 33.67 22.93 33.09 35.41 26.12 33.09

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 51.43 55.30
2 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 1:09.13 58.58
3 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:15.06 1:02.03
4 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 1:19.36 1:02.98
5 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 1:10.72 1:04.29
6 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 1:22.83 1:04.71
7 Sarah Kelchner FR-1 Messiah 46.57 1:05.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 42.58 55.30
2 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 56.24 58.58
3 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 43.43 1:02.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 1:02.98 1:15.58 1:08.02 1:09.28
5 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 1:04.29 1:05.58 1:20.37 1:07.51
6 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 1:04.71 1:10.54 58.24 1:10.54
7 Sarah Kelchner FR-1 Messiah 1:05.58 1:07.55 1:19.36 50.50

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashlyn Stonge SO-2 Messiah 2:08.95 2:23.27
2 Olivia Cory FR-1 Messiah 2:31.03 2:25.22
3 Kathleen Walstrom FR-1 Messiah 1:48.10 2:26.07
4 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:41.05 2:27.75
5 Emma Johnsen SO-2 Messiah 2:30.21 2:28.72
6 Madison Myers SO-2 Messiah 2:56.00 2:31.72
7 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 2:06.57 2:42.26
8 Anne Baney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:02.07 2:42.76
9 Meghan Sampson FR-1 Messiah 2:10.83 2:47.73
10 Lorelei Pryor FR-1 Messiah 2:08.26 2:58.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashlyn Stonge SO-2 Messiah 2:40.47 2:37.60 2:14.68 2:39.03 2:24.71 2:23.27
2 Olivia Cory FR-1 Messiah 3:00.08 2:17.96 2:52.82 2:55.72 2:49.91 2:25.22
3 Kathleen Walstrom FR-1 Messiah 2:20.23 2:07.08 2:37.76 3:04.05 2:12.93 2:26.07
4 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:44.01 2:20.37 2:30.71 2:12.98 2:39.57 2:27.75
5 Emma Johnsen SO-2 Messiah 2:51.03 2:10.88 2:31.70 2:03.44 2:37.65 2:28.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Madison Myers SO-2 Messiah 2:34.76 1:59.86 3:15.72 2:15.03 2:51.45 3:15.72 2:31.72
7 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 2:00.08 2:43.89 3:14.72 1:55.21 3:17.96 2:22.79 2:42.26
8 Anne Baney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:16.72 2:33.00 2:13.47 2:23.23 2:15.09 3:25.08 2:42.76
9 Meghan Sampson FR-1 Messiah 2:22.57 3:24.63 3:27.99 3:21.28 2:04.12 2:32.64 2:47.73
10 Lorelei Pryor FR-1 Messiah 2:10.05 3:12.40 3:30.21 2:27.86 3:19.52 3:03.49 2:58.14

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Bernotas SR-4 Eastern 4:47.10 3:55.43 4:15.52
2 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:58.56 4:43.64 6:22.16
3 Sara Murphy FR-1 DeSales 5:19.35 3:43.55 6:51.97
4 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 5:24.64 5:34.38 4:45.69
5 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:26.64 4:08.25 6:38.50
6 Hannah Steckbeck FR-1 Messiah 5:29.20 6:28.46 5:06.16
7 Shannon Blair SO-2 DeSales 5:30.44 5:23.84 5:17.23
8 Kirstin Metschulat SO-2 DeSales 5:46.10 7:29.93 6:34.56
9 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales 5:48.53 7:29.61 5:27.62
10 Clare Posillico JR-3 FDU-Florham 5:55.25 4:44.20 5:58.81
11 Sarah Smith FR-1 Messiah 6:05.86 7:40.99 5:03.67

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Murawski JR-3 DeSales 11:38.81 11:02.03 7:45.88 9:54.60 10:12.99 12:09.46 7:45.88
2 Teddi Powell FR-1 Messiah 7:36.77 12:49.62 8:08.05 11:47.04 10:25.70 12:18.33 10:25.70
3 Amelia Smith FR-1 DeSales 10:05.00 12:00.85 9:00.64 13:50.26 10:43.61 9:00.64 10:17.87
4 Marianne Fitzkee FR-1 Messiah 13:54.12 14:57.21 10:30.85 8:52.72 11:40.94 14:08.14 13:19.08
5 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 14:28.00 11:05.47 14:35.23 10:14.83 12:03.33 9:53.13 10:58.23

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cera Gaston JR-3 Messiah 18:44.78
2 Chloe Wester FR-1 Messiah 19:11.54
3 Joy Galbraith FR-1 Messiah 19:22.43
4 LeeeAnn Markwalter SO-2 DeSales 20:09.47
5 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 20:51.04
6 Jenna Hunsinger FR-1 DeSales 21:11.27
7 Alyssa Blackmon FR-1 Delaware Valley 21:16.25
8 Devon Roberts FR-1 DeSales 21:57.84
9 Jane Fuller SO-2 DeSales 22:19.83
10 Julianna Barrett FR-1 DeSales 22:25.81
11 Ellie Quesenberry JR-3 Messiah 23:26.26

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 20.27 15.71 13.36 1.2
2 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 18.75 15.75 11.34 1.2
3 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 19.57 16.44 14.31 1.2
4 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 12.29 16.60 13.78 1.2
5 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 13.86 16.70 21.05 1.2
6 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 15.18 17.85 20.00 1.1
7 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.07 18.24 19.70 1.1
8 Anne Baney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.90 18.45 22.88 1.1
9 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 23.99 18.89 14.93 1.1
10 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 15.83 20.55 25.08 1.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 17.13 18.23 15.71 16.19 19.33 16.03 15.87
2 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.02 12.76 15.75 15.75 12.13 12.60 20.48
3 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 20.72 19.73 16.44 14.64 14.14 17.92 15.13
4 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 21.58 19.76 16.60 12.79 12.79 13.78 18.60
5 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 16.37 19.38 16.70 19.38 21.71 15.03 15.03
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 18.39 19.64 16.07 17.85 20.71 22.67 21.96
7 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.32 20.07 20.07 18.24 19.89 19.89 17.51
8 Anne Baney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.25 19.75 21.96 18.45 19.75 15.50 23.80
9 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 14.74 19.27 16.82 18.89 23.05 23.43 19.65
10 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 17.68 20.97 24.87 20.55 20.55 18.91 23.64

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brieanna Hess SO-2 Messiah 1:14.91 1:00.35 1:09.36 1:21.85 1:07.98 1:26.70
2 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:30.62 1:12.78 1:11.35 1:02.08 59.22 1:26.34
3 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 1:14.94 1:31.51 1:12.05 1:07.01 57.64 1:11.33
4 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 1:08.51 1:14.28 1:12.11 55.53 1:06.35 1:04.90
5 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 52.11 1:26.35 1:14.44 1:18.91 1:24.87 59.56
6 Rebecca Ford JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:15.43 1:10.86 1:16.19 1:28.38 54.86 1:16.96
7 Grace Parks FR-1 Lebanon Valley 56.48 1:02.93 1:20.68 1:41.66 1:32.79 1:24.72
8 Catherine Couse SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:27.30 58.20 1:20.83 1:18.41 1:33.77 1:09.52

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 8:10.68 11:03.07 10:23.29 12:35.90
2 Ali Schutte FR-1 Messiah 14:39.66 12:19.21 9:43.98 8:52.24
3 Katelyn Prothero SO-2 Messiah 14:41.86 13:07.37 13:31.00 11:09.27
4 Jillian Brotherton FR-1 Messiah 16:58.24 13:28.12 14:48.94 16:01.67
5 Sarah Bath FR-1 Messiah 14:32.90 13:28.24 16:26.06 9:33.85
6 Krystalyn Super FR-1 Messiah 14:18.85 13:45.81 11:50.20 13:21.04
7 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 17:09.92 14:40.27 10:25.00 11:44.22

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeSales Olivia Craig, Delaney Klinger, Emily Jacobson, Haley Zimerofsky 59.08 44.44 50.49 38.88
2 Lebanon Valley Kirstyn McNamara, Hannah McCurdy, Rebecca Ford, Anne Baney 1:03.40 50.19 52.83 49.66
  Stevens Institute Kristen Williams, Liana Meyer, Laura Mathews, Gina Dello Russo DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Messiah A Ellissa Slader, Kathryn Wiederrecht, Ashlyn Stonge, Esther Seeland 3:59.24 3:42.15 4:04.12 3:37.27 4:16.33 4:48.07
2 Stevens Institute A Gina Dello Russo, Laura Mathews, Liana Meyer, Melissa Barnes 3:57.78 5:11.13 4:12.95 3:02.13 4:35.72 3:19.83
3 Messiah
(B>)
B Cassidy Chandler, Olivia Cory, Taylor Wiederrecht, Brieanna Hess 3:14.31 3:06.64 4:15.66 5:01.68 4:02.88 4:51.46
4 Messiah
(C>)
C Kathleen Walstrom, Sarah Kelchner, Madison Myers, Cera Gaston 5:26.93 5:43.56 4:37.06 3:27.80 4:14.90 4:20.44
5 Messiah
(D>)
D Hannah Steckbeck, Sarah Smith, Lorelei Pryor, Meghan Sampson 4:29.07 4:59.30 5:02.32 5:44.65 3:34.65 5:53.72

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 1.55m 1.88m 1.57m 1.88m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Emily Gourley SO-2 Messiah 1.45m 1.55m 1.17m 1.44m 4' 9"
  • 1.15
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 1.30m 1.18m 1.61m 1.08m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
4 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 1.30m 1.61m 1.11m 1.03m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Snavely FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.03m 3.33m 3.23m 2.31m 3.30m 2.80m 10' 10"
  • 2.36
    PPP
  • 2.51
    PPP
  • 2.66
    PPP
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 2.69m 2.40m 2.55m 2.60m 2.96m 2.60m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.36
    PPP
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    XXO
  • 2.96
    XXO
  • 3.11
    XXX
3 Bayley Hess FR-1 Messiah 2.36m 2.50m 2.87m 2.16m 2.81m 3.23m 9' 2.5"
  • 2.36
    PPP
  • 2.51
    PPP
  • 2.66
    XO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XXX
4 Victoria Agaliotis SO-2 Stevens Institute 3.01m 3.01m 1.97m 2.26m 2.66m 3.35m 8' 8.75"
  • 2.36
    PPP
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    XXX
5 Cadee Wood FR-1 Messiah 2.93m 2.93m 3.14m 3.27m 2.66m 2.13m 8' 8.75"
  • 2.36
    O
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.66
    XO
  • 2.81
    XXX
6 Sidney Wike FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.59m 2.96m 1.91m 2.71m 2.51m 2.69m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.36
    PPP
  • 2.51
    XO
  • 2.66
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 4.03m 5.17m 5.22m 5.58m 4.19m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.84 (1.0)
  • 5.00 (-0.8)
  • 4.99 (-0.8)
  • 5.12 (1.8)
  • 5.17 (1.9)
  • 5.15 (1.4)
2 DeSante Clark SO-2 Eastern 6.01m 4.73m 4.30m 4.78m 3.74m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.60 (0.2)
  • 4.48 (-1.2)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (2.0)
  • 4.37 (1.7)
  • 4.73 (0.9)
3 Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern 4.78m 4.64m 5.15m 5.66m 3.99m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.44 (0.4)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (0.4)
  • 4.38 (1.7)
  • 4.47 (1.6)
  • 4.53 (2.0)
4 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 4.83m 4.64m 4.18m 5.34m 3.53m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.43 (0.5)
  • 4.41 (0.6)
  • 4.39 (-1.3)
  • 4.64 (1.4)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (0.4)
5 Kelly Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 3.94m 4.43m 4.47m 5.18m 4.30m 14' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03 (-0.4)
  • 3.87 (-1.0)
  • 3.73 (-1.1)
  • 4.43 (1.3)
  • 3.52 (+0.0)
6 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 4.34m 4.38m 4.25m 4.60m 3.72m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (0.5)
  • 4.13 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38 (1.3)
  • 4.21 (0.7)
7 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 4.28m 4.08m 3.84m 2.90m 4.98m 13' 4.75"
  • 3.50 (1.2)
  • 4.08 (0.2)
  • 3.80 (-1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Catherine Couse SO-2 Delaware Valley 2.92m 4.06m 4.47m 3.65m 4.75m 13' 4"
  • 3.59 (0.2)
  • 4.06 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.68 (0.1)
  • 4.01 (0.6)
  • 3.83 (1.4)
9 Ariel Stanalonis FR-1 DeSales 2.96m 3.89m 4.75m 3.27m 4.24m 12' 9.25"
  • 3.72 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89 (-0.9)
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 3.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 DeSante Clark SO-2 Eastern 9.79m 10.61m 9.59m 10.20m 13.16m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.70 (2.1)
  • 9.70 (-0.3)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (-1.6)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (2.6)
2 Susan George FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.68m 11.01m 13.04m 10.19m 8.97m 33' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (1.2)
  • 9.91 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84 (-0.8)
  • 9.51 (0.6)
3 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 8.28m 10.61m 10.40m 10.10m 7.27m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71 (-0.4)
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (-1.3)
  • 9.96 (1.7)
  • 10.10 (-0.1)
4 Ariel Stanalonis FR-1 DeSales 8.33m 10.35m 10.44m 9.58m 9.77m 31' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 AnaMaria Laccetti SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.54  
2 McKenna Loughney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.92  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
3 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.50  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.90  
4 Meghan Douglas FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.81  
5 Lila Goodhile SR-4 Messiah 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.44  
6 Ashley Bartels FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.32  
7 Caroline Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 8.92  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.02  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
8 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.16  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Alexis Thomas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.52  
10 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 8.96m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.96  
11 Kaylee Soboleski SR-4 Eastern 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.03  
12 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 7.52m 24' 8.25"
  • 7.52  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.05  
13 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 7.48m 24' 6.5"
  • 6.65  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.48  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 AnaMaria Laccetti SO-2 Stevens Institute 27.79m 31.40m 40.78m 45.83m 36.09m 118' 5"
  • 30.52  
  • 36.09  
  • 33.27  
  • 33.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.22  
2 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 27.51m 35.27m 37.03m 38.80m 35.27m 115' 8"
  • 34.89  
  • 35.27  
  • 35.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.59  
  • 33.38  
3 Makenze Spence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.24m 36.66m 37.67m 41.70m 33.63m 110' 4"
  • 33.45  
  • 30.25  
  • 33.63  
  • 33.19  
  • 33.54  
  • 33.49  
4 Amanda Brown SO-2 Messiah 41.16m 25.16m 33.32m 36.92m 32.67m 107' 2"
  • 30.59  
  • 32.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.34  
5 Tabitha Luzier JR-3 Lebanon Valley 30.40m 36.54m 37.84m 32.66m 32.34m 106' 1"
  • 28.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
6 Caroline Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.56m 39.68m 27.28m 26.04m 31.00m 101' 8"
  • 31.00  
  • 28.72  
  • 28.29  
  • 26.12  
  • 28.67  
  • 29.44  
7 Justine Eckert FR-1 Messiah 22.82m 29.21m 24.65m 35.30m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • 30.43  
  • 27.20  
  • 27.63  
  • 29.08  
  • 27.64  
  • 28.58  
8 Kaylee Soboleski SR-4 Eastern 26.46m 37.22m 27.04m 36.64m 29.08m 95' 5"
  • 26.54  
  • 29.08  
  • 27.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.28  
  • 27.85  
9 Brigitte Smith JR-3 Eastern 25.20m 28.10m 35.92m 20.86m 28.97m 95' 0"
  • 25.88  
  • 28.97  
  • 25.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.64  
  • 26.87  
10 Meghan Douglas FR-1 Stevens Institute 35.36m 33.41m 24.50m 20.60m 27.84m 91' 4"
  • 26.92  
  • 27.84  
  • 27.52  
11 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 22.84m 26.82m 28.55m 30.79m 24.83m 81' 5"
  • 21.09  
  • 24.31  
  • 24.83  
12 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 22.18m 23.15m 29.41m 28.21m 24.11m 79' 1"
  • 21.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.11  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 McKenna Loughney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 40.87m 44.42m 54.64m 53.75m 40.42m 39.09m 145' 9"
  • 39.63  
  • 43.10  
  • 44.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
2 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 39.77m 42.76m 51.74m 52.17m 39.34m 39.34m 140' 3"
  • 39.89  
  • 36.68  
  • 37.84  
  • 42.76  
  • 38.67  
  • 40.37  
3 Tabitha Luzier JR-3 Lebanon Valley 50.95m 40.76m 49.73m 39.13m 47.28m 47.69m 133' 9"
  • 40.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaylee Soboleski SR-4 Eastern 49.64m 39.09m 44.95m 33.62m 45.34m 30.10m 128' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.66  
  • 30.53  
  • 37.91  
  • 39.09  
5 Ashley Bartels FR-1 Lebanon Valley 45.70m 37.77m 40.04m 44.19m 46.08m 28.33m 123' 11"
  • 37.27  
  • 34.45  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Taileen Zechman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.35m 36.45m 45.20m 30.62m 25.88m 40.82m 119' 7"
  • 33.25  
  • 36.45  
  • 36.35  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.54  
  • 35.43  
7 Alexis Thomas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 45.02m 35.17m 27.08m 38.69m 43.61m 43.61m 115' 5"
  • 32.57  
  • 35.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.08  
  • 34.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Caroline Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.85m 33.58m 42.98m 30.89m 26.86m 36.94m 110' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.58  
  • 30.75  
  • 31.29  
  • 30.96  
  • 30.80  
9 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 33.62m 33.29m 41.28m 32.62m 23.30m 43.28m 109' 3"
  • 31.67  
  • 33.12  
  • 33.29  
  • 30.89  
  • 32.63  
  • 33.27  
10 Makenze Spence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35.55m 33.22m 41.86m 41.86m 26.24m 25.91m 109' 0"
  • 33.22  
  • 31.59  
  • 32.93  
11 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 24.02m 32.46m 25.32m 24.67m 40.25m 24.02m 106' 6"
  • 32.46  
  • 31.55  
  • 31.92  
12 Justine Eckert FR-1 Messiah 21.91m 30.86m 24.38m 30.86m 31.17m 30.55m 101' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.86  
  • 27.11  
13 Samantha Reilly SO-2 Stevens Institute 29.26m 30.16m 34.08m 22.92m 24.13m 36.49m 98' 11"
  • 30.16  
  • 29.67  
  • 29.47  
14 Maggie Botrous SO-2 Stevens Institute 35.89m 29.42m 20.89m 23.54m 25.01m 37.66m 96' 6"
  • 29.42  
  • 29.04  
  • 27.76  
15 Brigitte Smith JR-3 Eastern 30.84m 28.82m 30.84m 32.85m 25.65m 31.70m 94' 7"
  • 28.62  
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
16 Michelle Eduja FR-1 DeSales 21.77m 28.65m 30.94m 23.21m 33.23m 34.09m 94' 0"
  • 28.10  
  • 27.27  
  • 28.65  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Caroline Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35.59m 33.58m 110' 2"
10 Makenze Spence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34.55m 33.22m 109' 0"
12 Justine Eckert FR-1 Messiah 39.50m 30.86m 101' 3"
13 Samantha Reilly SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.22m 30.16m 98' 11"
14 Maggie Botrous SO-2 Stevens Institute 34.72m 29.42m 96' 6"
15 Brigitte Smith JR-3 Eastern 20.17m 28.82m 94' 7"
16 Michelle Eduja FR-1 DeSales 34.38m 28.65m 94' 0"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 McKenna Loughney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 48.42m 31.09m 32.87m 47.53m 55.97m 44.42m 31.54m 145' 9"
2 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 29.93m 35.49m 52.59m 47.46m 48.75m 42.76m 42.33m 140' 3"
3 Tabitha Luzier JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.58m 45.24m 47.69m 50.54m 42.80m 40.76m 44.02m 133' 9"
4 Kaylee Soboleski SR-4 Eastern 39.87m 46.91m 39.87m 39.09m 29.71m 39.09m 45.34m 128' 3"
5 Ashley Bartels FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.59m 38.15m 42.30m 30.97m 36.64m 37.77m 38.53m 123' 11"
6 Taileen Zechman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 39.00m 35.36m 31.35m 36.09m 29.52m 36.45m 28.07m 119' 7"
7 Alexis Thomas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37.63m 41.50m 24.97m 40.09m 44.67m 35.17m 38.34m 115' 5"
9 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 25.30m 35.95m 27.30m 28.63m 28.96m 33.29m 34.95m 109' 3"
11 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 37.65m 25.32m 24.35m 27.59m 24.99m 32.46m 37.33m 106' 6"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lila Goodhile SR-4 Messiah 45.38m 34.21m 42.94m 37.00m 28.28m 34.91m 41.89m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.36  
  • 29.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.23  
  • 34.91  
2 Brynn Gaugler FR-1 Messiah 43.18m 32.47m 41.17m 24.10m 33.47m 33.47m 28.78m 109' 10"
  • 26.91  
  • 27.84  
  • 25.11  
  • 26.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.47  
3 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 36.73m 24.17m 33.27m 24.17m 38.61m 31.39m 36.41m 103' 0"
  • 29.65  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.56  
  • 30.82  
  • 30.33  
  • 29.96  
4 Samantha Reilly SO-2 Stevens Institute 29.29m 31.73m 22.27m 29.59m 38.44m 30.51m 30.20m 100' 1"
  • 30.11  
  • 30.51  
  • 30.08  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 26.53m 23.52m 21.41m 23.22m 33.17m 30.15m 38.89m 98' 11"
  • 29.53  
  • 27.90  
  • 29.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.15  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashley Bartels FR-1 Lebanon Valley 33.80m 27.52m 27.52m 34.99m 30.51m 29.91m 30.51m 98' 1"
  • 24.24  
  • 27.70  
  • 26.73  
  • 29.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.91  
7 Lauren Yost SR-4 Delaware Valley 30.68m 28.15m 27.59m 33.50m 21.11m 28.15m 29.28m 92' 4"
  • 24.59  
  • 24.02  
  • 28.15  
  • 26.75  
  • 27.86  
  • 26.76  
8 McKenna Loughney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.75m 32.82m 35.30m 19.31m 27.03m 27.58m 21.79m 90' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.58  
  • 23.00  
  • 23.46  
  • 24.69  
  • 25.12  
9 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 26.54m 29.55m 21.61m 33.93m 33.38m 27.36m 28.73m 89' 9"
  • 24.02  
  • 27.36  
  • 23.00  
  • 25.21  
  • 25.22  
  • 24.16  
10 Taileen Zechman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.17m 29.19m 33.18m 22.56m 24.15m 26.54m 27.60m 87' 1"
  • 25.85  
  • 26.54  
  • 25.96  
11 Caroline Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.97m 19.76m 30.29m 28.18m 26.87m 26.34m 27.92m 86' 5"
  • 25.90  
  • 25.00  
  • 26.34  
12 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 20.78m 32.89m 24.99m 24.21m 18.68m 26.31m 25.52m 86' 4"
  • 25.05  
  • 25.47  
  • 26.31  
13 Gabby Khoury FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.37m 26.65m 23.05m 18.73m 18.25m 24.01m 26.17m 78' 9"
  • 24.01  
  • 22.91  
  • 21.38  
14 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 30.04m 18.07m 22.30m 18.31m 18.31m 23.47m 17.84m 77' 0"
  • 23.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.49  
15 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 15.79m 14.77m 22.15m 19.28m 22.56m 20.51m 23.79m 67' 3"
  • 17.01  
  • 19.05  
  • 20.51  
16 Rebecca Belford FR-1 Eastern 21.66m 21.48m 15.50m 21.84m 17.43m 17.61m 21.66m 57' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 17.61