April 24, 2021
|
DeSales - Center Valley, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.82 24.82 17.38 26.56 27.55 20.36 28.30 2.4
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 25.69 22.87 30.58 29.55 19.53 22.10 29.03 2.4
3 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 25.84 18.87 33.34 26.36 29.20 19.64 24.55 2.4
4 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 27.05 19.48 24.08 27.05 28.68 33.55 22.19 2.4
5 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 27.20 31.01 26.12 34.82 28.29 20.40 28.02 2.4
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 27.24 34.87 25.88 24.25 23.16 20.43 22.89 3.3
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 27.55 27.83 21.77 35.82 27.55 33.34 23.70 2.4
8 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 27.70 35.74 32.69 34.35 19.95 32.97 32.97 3.3
9 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.93 31.01 21.79 29.33 20.11 22.91 20.11 1.9
10 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.96 19.58 30.20 23.77 31.88 28.24 20.41 3.3
11 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 28.03 24.39 31.12 21.87 36.16 28.59 32.80 2.4
12 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.05 35.07 26.09 20.48 24.69 34.23 21.04 1.9
13 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 28.09 23.88 30.90 35.68 26.97 35.96 19.67 3.3
14 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 28.77 21.58 35.10 23.88 27.91 20.72 23.31 3.3
15 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 28.89 29.18 35.54 36.41 36.41 24.56 22.83 3.3
16 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 29.02 25.25 32.51 37.73 26.41 21.48 36.57 0.5
17 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 29.16 29.75 32.37 26.54 25.37 26.83 20.71 3.3
18 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.36 27.94 30.36 31.27 32.79 35.22 22.77 1.9
19 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 31.25 38.75 33.75 37.50 32.50 34.38 27.50 1.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.82 31.28
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 25.69 22.87
3 Ellissa Slader SO-2 Messiah 25.84 30.24
4 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 27.05 26.78
5 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 27.20 22.85
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 27.55 33.89
11 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 28.03 34.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 27.24
8 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 27.70
10 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.96
13 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 28.09
14 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 28.77
15 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 28.89
17 Emily Newman SO-2 Eastern 29.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.93 19.83 30.17
12 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.05 31.98 21.88
18 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.36 28.85 22.77
19 Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah 31.25 22.50 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 24.38 29.02 28.73