April 30-May 1, 2021
|
Illinois State - Normal, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yinka Mary Ajayi SR-4 Drake 54.05 56.22 1:03.78 41.62 57.84 52.43 57.84 10
2 Jaclyn Greci JR-3 Illinois State 54.39 1:10.71 56.57 45.69 52.76 1:06.36 1:04.18 8
3 Destiny White SO-2 Illinois State 54.98 40.69 1:05.43 38.49 44.54 1:06.53 1:01.03 6
4 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 55.26 45.87 1:10.74 1:11.84 44.21 54.71 52.50 5
5 Briandrias Rhodes FR-1 Drake 56.27 39.96 57.96 46.15 1:05.28 1:10.34 57.40 4
6 Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler 56.53 55.97 44.66 48.05 39.58 48.05 1:13.49 3
7 Ellie Mendlik JR-3 Drake 56.78 1:03.03 1:04.17 45.43 1:10.98 1:08.14 1:10.98 2
8 Allison Hilleman JR-3 Northern Iowa 57.56 56.41 43.17 51.23 44.90 1:00.44 1:11.95 1
9 Auriona Kimbrough FR-1 Northern Iowa 57.82 49.15 45.68 58.98 49.73 46.26 1:00.72 -
10 Joann Nguyen FR-1 Drake 58.02 1:14.27 58.60 41.20 51.06 1:04.99 52.80 -
11 Erin Kerkhoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 58.59 51.56 1:02.70 59.77 59.77 46.88 1:12.07 -
12 Lily Hess JR-3 Butler 58.60 1:15.60 42.78 50.99 53.92 43.37 50.99 -
13 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 58.76 1:11.10 45.84 1:00.53 47.60 1:16.39 1:03.46 -
14 Iris Hertting SO-2 Drake 58.79 59.38 1:14.08 41.74 51.15 1:15.84 1:09.38 -
15 Reagan Kelly FR-1 Butler 59.41 1:04.76 52.28 58.82 45.16 46.94 51.69 -
16 Kyra Dalluge FR-1 Illinois State 59.67 55.50 1:00.27 1:13.40 1:05.64 55.50 51.32 -
17 Kailah Carter FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 59.75 1:15.89 52.58 50.19 57.36 49.60 50.19 -
18 Alicia Adams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:00.11 49.29 1:08.53 1:00.72 1:06.73 1:04.92 46.89 -
19 Amelia Dessauer FR-1 Butler 1:01.91 1:11.20 1:08.72 55.72 48.91 43.34 1:20.49 -
20 Cassandra Bradbury FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.32 55.47 1:14.79 1:05.44 51.11 1:00.45 54.85 -
  Hannah Ivy SO-2 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Vos SO-2 Northern Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yinka Mary Ajayi SR-4 Drake 50.27 57.30 54.05 10
2 Jaclyn Greci JR-3 Illinois State 56.57 59.29 54.39 8
3 Destiny White SO-2 Illinois State 38.49 40.69 54.98 6
4 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 42.55 54.16 55.26 5
6 Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler 1:12.93 1:00.49 56.53 3
8 Allison Hilleman JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:10.23 1:11.95 57.56 1
  Emily Vos SO-2 Northern Iowa DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Ivy SO-2 Bradley DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ellie Mendlik JR-3 Drake 53.94 1:07.57 56.78 1:04.17 1:00.76 39.75 46.00 2
9 Auriona Kimbrough FR-1 Northern Iowa 59.56 1:07.08 57.82 47.42 1:07.65 46.26 43.37 -
10 Joann Nguyen FR-1 Drake 1:13.11 1:04.99 58.02 57.44 41.78 1:06.15 57.44 -
11 Erin Kerkhoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.98 52.15 58.59 1:12.07 1:12.07 1:00.94 57.42 -
13 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:04.64 1:16.39 58.76 55.24 49.36 59.35 1:11.10 -
15 Reagan Kelly FR-1 Butler 57.04 52.28 59.41 1:07.14 54.66 55.85 49.91 -
17 Kailah Carter FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:06.33 1:16.48 59.75 46.01 1:14.69 1:05.73 1:00.35 -
  Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Briandrias Rhodes FR-1 Drake 56.27 52.34 4
12 Lily Hess JR-3 Butler 58.60 1:02.71 -
14 Iris Hertting SO-2 Drake 58.79 42.33 -
16 Kyra Dalluge FR-1 Illinois State 59.67 58.48 -
18 Alicia Adams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:00.11 57.11 -
19 Amelia Dessauer FR-1 Butler 1:01.91 1:19.25 -
20 Cassandra Bradbury FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.32 1:16.03 -