April 11, 2021
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Eugene Omalla SO-2 McKendree 23.16 27.75 23.85 23.62 22.93 4.3
2 Jelani Regan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20.94 23.24 19.10 24.39 23.01 4.3
3 Jaimie Omalla SO-2 McKendree 25.66 22.88 17.80 29.35 23.11 1.6
4 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 29.20 21.55 21.32 28.73 23.17 4.3
5 Olaolu Olatunnde FR-1 Quincy 17.91 25.82 19.78 23.73 23.26 4.3
6 Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy 29.14 27.51 25.88 22.38 23.31 1.6
7 Cam Hesker SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 24.04 28.01 29.88 20.31 23.34 4.3
8 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 24.89 25.13 25.83 23.25 23.48 1.6
9 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.78 17.50 25.78 19.40 23.65 4.3
10 Jack McCormick FR-1 Lindenwood 20.88 25.15 19.93 28.71 23.72 1.6
11 Carlo Heath JR-3 Quincy 23.97 27.77 18.04 25.87 23.73 4.3
12 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 25.88 30.87 18.52 18.76 23.74 2.1
13 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19.07 23.90 19.07 20.28 24.14 2.1
14 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 30.81 17.23 30.33 17.71 24.26 2.1
15 Jonathan Parker FR-1 Webster 24.30 17.67 26.51 17.67 24.54 6.2
16 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 26.10 30.78 31.76 26.35 24.62 6.2
17 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 18.49 20.71 19.97 25.64 24.65 6.2
18 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 25.40 26.64 23.68 22.94 24.66 1.6
19 Gabriel Theodoro JR-3 Principia 21.20 25.94 20.95 30.18 24.94 6.2
20 Paul Reed II FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.21 21.22 31.70 32.45 24.96 1.6
21 Matt Dziekan SO-2 Quincy 21.76 22.52 31.88 22.27 25.30 6.2
22 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 21.05 30.28 31.31 30.80 25.66 6.2
23 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 24.03 34.01 21.06 26.72 26.99 6.2
24 Joshua Butters FR-1 St. Charles CC 32.40 26.21 32.99 27.98 29.45 4.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eugene Omalla SO-2 McKendree 18.12 29.81 20.41 22.93 17.66
2 Jelani Regan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19.56 23.01 19.56 23.01 19.79
4 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 27.58 21.55 21.55 23.17 28.97
5 Olaolu Olatunnde FR-1 Quincy 17.45 27.68 24.89 23.26 28.38
7 Cam Hesker SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 29.65 18.91 26.61 23.34 18.21
11 Carlo Heath JR-3 Quincy 20.41 26.82 19.46 23.73 20.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaimie Omalla SO-2 McKendree 22.88 16.87 18.95 23.58 20.11 23.11
6 Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy 17.02 23.08 26.81 27.98 19.58 23.31
8 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 26.07 26.54 20.90 30.29 27.24 23.48
10 Jack McCormick FR-1 Lindenwood 20.17 17.08 30.84 19.45 16.85 23.72
18 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 19.98 24.42 18.75 18.25 22.94 24.66
20 Paul Reed II FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.71 30.46 29.46 19.22 28.96 24.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 19.00 17.10 25.41 27.78 27.54 23.74
13 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.45 19.56 18.35 18.35 30.18 24.14
14 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 21.60 20.87 24.02 26.69 24.99 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jonathan Parker FR-1 Webster 24.54 29.70
16 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 24.62 30.78
17 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 24.65 22.68
19 Gabriel Theodoro JR-3 Principia 24.94 31.18
21 Matt Dziekan SO-2 Quincy 25.30 24.04
22 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 25.66 22.33
23 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 26.99 31.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.65 29.09 19.40
24 Joshua Butters FR-1 St. Charles CC 29.45 31.81 23.56