May 1, 2021
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kyle Dunbar FR-1 DeSales 9.42 11.21 9.98 8.41 0.8
2 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 9.37 11.42 9.03 11.88 0.8
3 Logan Berner FR-1 DeSales 15.01 11.72 10.08 13.36 0.8
4 Andrick Wesh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.84 11.78 8.96 8.25 0.8
5 Daniel Mends JR-3 DeSales 11.37 11.84 12.08 8.77 -1.1
6 Matt Horak FR-1 DeSales 13.20 11.89 10.94 8.80 0.8
7 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 10.32 12.00 14.64 11.04 0.8
8 Alex Solano FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.55 12.02 10.22 14.55 -1.1
9 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 10.96 12.04 8.91 13.01 0.8
10 Uday Samavenkata SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.01 12.09 14.63 15.60 0.8
11 Erik Lapszynski SO-2 DeSales 15.48 12.28 14.25 14.25 -1.1
12 Tyler Moreira JR-3 FDU-Florham 12.22 13.42 16.91 14.63 -1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Dunbar FR-1 DeSales 11.21 9.42 7.85 13.12 7.96 8.97
2 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 11.42 8.57 9.71 9.60 10.28 11.65
3 Logan Berner FR-1 DeSales 11.72 14.30 13.25 11.72 9.50 10.08
4 Andrick Wesh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.78 13.67 12.26 10.96 11.43 11.31
6 Matt Horak FR-1 DeSales 11.89 14.51 9.87 12.37 10.35 9.99
7 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 12.00 8.88 8.40 10.92 12.48 11.16
9 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 12.04 11.56 15.42 11.80 10.96 11.20
10 Uday Samavenkata SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.09 11.85 9.31 12.58 13.06 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Mends JR-3 DeSales 15.28 13.98 9.24 11.84 9.36 11.84
8 Alex Solano FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.91 12.63 11.90 14.67 14.79 12.02
11 Erik Lapszynski SO-2 DeSales 15.85 13.14 14.13 9.09 11.92 12.28
12 Tyler Moreira JR-3 FDU-Florham 9.53 10.07 15.57 13.16 10.34 13.42

Men's 200 Meters

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Dunbar FR-1 DeSales 22.66
2 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.42
3 Matt Horak FR-1 DeSales 24.14
4 James Sweizer FR-1 Misericordia 24.21
5 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 26.70

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 59.97 56.50 49.56 47.58 42.13
2 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:07.89 1:01.10 52.22 1:03.71 39.69
3 Conor Kryeski FR-1 Misericordia 1:08.79 44.58 55.03 1:07.69 38.53

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Artis FR-1 DeSales 2:00.18 2:17.01 1:24.13
2 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:00.38 1:24.27 2:25.66
3 Ben Phillippy FR-1 DeSales 2:01.50 2:23.37 2:11.22
4 Joseph Menta SO-2 DeSales 2:10.40 1:46.93 2:33.88
5 Zachary Worley FR-1 Wilkes 2:13.35 2:10.69 2:42.69
6 Dustin Edsall FR-1 Wilkes 2:14.01 2:22.05 2:46.18
7 Jack Blobe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.64 2:51.00 2:51.00
8 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.01 2:40.67 2:37.97
9 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.37 1:59.13 2:23.50
10 Victor Sayde FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:16.91 2:37.45 1:57.75
11 Kevin Long SR-4 Wilkes 2:18.44 2:33.67 2:57.21
12 Louis Torres FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:19.80 2:19.80 2:03.03
13 Billy Gray SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:27.16 2:34.52 2:40.41
14 Kaleb Hanson-Richart JR-3 Wilkes 2:28.27 3:11.27 3:09.79
15 Colin Ahrensfield SR-4 Wilkes 2:44.25 2:13.05 2:19.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Artis FR-1 DeSales 2:00.18 1:50.57 2:35.04 1:56.58 2:11.00
2 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:00.38 1:57.98 2:12.42 2:10.01 2:32.89
3 Ben Phillippy FR-1 DeSales 2:01.50 2:25.80 2:27.02 2:33.09 1:49.35
4 Joseph Menta SO-2 DeSales 2:10.40 2:27.36 2:41.70 2:40.40 2:07.80
5 Zachary Worley FR-1 Wilkes 2:13.35 2:05.35 1:36.02 2:05.35 2:37.36
6 Dustin Edsall FR-1 Wilkes 2:14.01 1:48.55 1:55.25 2:14.01 2:15.35
9 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.37 2:37.03 2:39.74 1:59.13 2:15.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jack Blobe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:21.38 1:57.14 2:38.88 2:51.00 2:14.64
8 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:54.76 1:57.46 1:38.56 2:43.37 2:15.01
10 Victor Sayde FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:31.97 2:52.51 1:53.64 1:49.53 2:16.91
11 Kevin Long SR-4 Wilkes 2:04.60 2:12.91 2:29.52 2:47.52 2:18.44
12 Louis Torres FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:53.36 2:58.95 2:00.23 1:44.85 2:19.80
13 Billy Gray SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:34.52 1:57.73 3:05.43 2:34.52 2:27.16
14 Kaleb Hanson-Richart JR-3 Wilkes 1:51.21 2:13.45 2:56.45 3:11.27 2:28.27
15 Colin Ahrensfield SR-4 Wilkes 3:18.75 3:25.32 3:03.96 2:19.62 2:44.25

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Cauley SR-4 DeSales 3:29.39 3:51.30 4:27.82 3:22.08 4:39.99 4:03.47
2 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:42.53 4:05.29 4:10.35 3:22.30 4:50.80 4:12.87
3 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:17.70 4:46.19 4:30.44 4:04.18 5:22.95 4:22.56
4 Michael Paustian JR-3 DeSales 5:07.26 3:05.42 5:09.91 4:16.94 4:11.64 4:24.88
5 Eric Ricco FR-1 DeSales 4:19.93 4:04.02 3:24.23 3:08.32 3:58.71 4:25.23
6 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 3:11.31 5:16.19 5:05.56 3:51.16 5:40.10 4:25.70
7 Matthew Costello JR-3 DeSales 3:26.24 4:33.20 4:22.49 4:25.17 3:44.99 4:27.84
8 Dustin Edsall FR-1 Wilkes 5:32.19 5:59.87 5:59.87 4:34.06 5:46.03 4:36.82
9 Nathan Ridgley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:53.36 4:33.61 4:36.43 4:02.58 3:28.74 4:42.07
10 Victor Sayde FR-1 FDU-Florham 4:19.70 5:38.74 5:47.21 3:40.18 5:18.98 4:42.28
11 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 3:35.68 4:15.42 5:20.69 5:51.90 5:37.71 4:43.79
12 Kevin Long SR-4 Wilkes 5:51.44 3:45.72 5:42.87 6:08.58 4:00.01 4:45.72
13 Jacob Catino SR-4 DeSales 4:16.35 3:50.13 5:02.96 5:52.48 4:54.22 4:51.30
14 Ryan Calpin FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.77 4:32.10 3:33.59 4:40.88 6:11.58 4:52.58
15 Zachary Worley FR-1 Wilkes 5:02.06 4:09.28 3:25.29 6:18.31 5:54.85 4:53.26
16 Billy Gray SR-4 FDU-Florham 5:20.73 3:57.58 4:33.22 4:33.22 5:44.49 4:56.97
17 Kaleb Hanson-Richart JR-3 Wilkes 4:57.94 5:36.68 4:51.99 4:25.17 4:46.03 4:57.94
18 Colin Ahrensfield SR-4 Wilkes 4:40.56 5:23.25 5:04.95 4:13.11 3:51.77 5:04.95
19 Dakota Carfello SR-4 FDU-Florham 5:04.61 4:54.22 5:32.30 5:35.76 7:09.22 5:46.14
  Matthew Kraus SR-4 DeSales DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Cauley SR-4 DeSales 3:26.95 4:03.47 4:59.47
2 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:07.13 4:12.87 3:40.00
3 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:56.31 4:22.56 4:35.69
4 Michael Paustian JR-3 DeSales 5:36.40 4:24.88 4:14.29
5 Eric Ricco FR-1 DeSales 5:05.02 4:25.23 3:48.10
6 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 3:56.48 4:25.70 3:56.48
7 Matthew Costello JR-3 DeSales 4:11.77 4:27.84 4:27.84
  Matthew Kraus SR-4 DeSales DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dustin Edsall FR-1 Wilkes 5:51.57 4:36.82 5:54.33 4:17.45 4:17.45 3:38.69
9 Nathan Ridgley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:25.15 4:42.07 6:01.05 5:24.38 5:27.21 4:13.87
10 Victor Sayde FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:18.98 4:42.28 6:06.97 5:35.92 5:10.51 4:25.35
11 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 4:04.06 4:43.79 4:40.96 5:26.36 5:40.55 5:26.36
12 Kevin Long SR-4 Wilkes 4:34.30 4:45.72 5:54.30 5:42.87 6:05.73 5:28.58
13 Jacob Catino SR-4 DeSales 4:30.91 4:51.30 5:35.00 5:40.82 5:43.74 6:09.96
14 Ryan Calpin FR-1 Misericordia 5:39.40 4:52.58 5:10.14 4:43.81 4:37.95 4:37.95
15 Zachary Worley FR-1 Wilkes 5:37.25 4:53.26 4:53.26 5:10.86 5:07.93 4:32.74
16 Billy Gray SR-4 FDU-Florham 6:05.28 4:56.97 3:54.61 5:44.49 6:08.25 3:39.76
17 Kaleb Hanson-Richart JR-3 Wilkes 5:42.64 4:57.94 4:37.09 5:06.88 5:48.59 5:00.92
18 Colin Ahrensfield SR-4 Wilkes 5:17.15 5:04.95 5:08.00 5:53.75 4:03.96 5:56.80
19 Dakota Carfello SR-4 FDU-Florham 6:20.76 5:46.14 6:48.45 4:09.22 6:17.30 5:01.15

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Davis SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.33 11:14.10 11:14.10 13:09.66 14:55.58 20:13.37 16:02.99
2 Nick Manidis FR-1 DeSales 15:53.00 21:00.42 17:14.98 20:19.43 13:29.54 20:19.43 17:04.73
3 John Ferguson JR-3 DeSales 13:17.68 17:26.30 22:16.37 12:56.96 18:59.54 17:05.58 17:15.94
4 Matt Chylack FR-1 DeSales 15:32.11 21:49.14 17:58.73 13:26.43 13:15.96 20:35.83 17:27.31
5 TJ Augustine JR-3 DeSales 22:37.25 14:40.09 16:47.34 19:47.60 18:12.16 14:40.09 17:40.35
6 Raymond Anderson FR-1 Wilkes 22:06.20 21:02.03 15:30.48 18:21.60 13:43.53 16:56.04 17:49.51
7 Christopher Lombardo SO-2 Wilkes 13:04.45 17:00.86 18:59.07 12:53.71 22:33.99 19:20.56 17:54.59
8 Louis Torres FR-1 FDU-Florham 14:29.10 23:12.79 13:11.11 13:33.39 13:44.53 15:13.67 18:34.23
9 Brandon Whitman JR-3 Wilkes 25:01.59 16:06.14 14:21.38 18:37.46 25:01.59 15:42.86 19:24.02

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Mends JR-3 DeSales 15.25
2 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.48
3 Erik Lapszynski SO-2 DeSales 18.95

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ason Rutledge SO-2 DeSales 1:13.64 41.43 1:13.07 52.93 1:13.07 57.53 44.30
2 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 44.43 1:09.23 1:12.12 1:02.89 59.42 57.69 51.35
3 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45.00 1:03.36 1:05.14 1:03.95 1:07.50 59.21 55.07
4 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:06.00 1:10.40 46.51 47.14 1:05.37 1:02.85 53.43
5 Logan Berner FR-1 DeSales 1:08.83 52.41 1:00.62 58.09 1:10.09 1:03.14 1:20.82
6 Alex Spratt SO-2 DeSales 1:15.25 57.54 57.54 1:02.60 1:08.29 1:03.23 54.38
7 Carmen Bland FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:14.35 1:03.73 1:09.04 1:13.59 56.14 1:15.86 1:30.28

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Connell FR-1 DeSales 13:51.16 10:59.65 10:46.46 11:32.64 11:12.85

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Misericordia Jarod Cipriano, Matthieu Brunelle, James Sweizer, Bryce Steele 52.99 39.19 33.40 37.41 44.53
2 King's (Pa.) Daymond Kovaly, Andrick Wesh, Alex Solano, Eric Biddinger 57.89 56.53 36.18 48.39 45.22
3 Stevens Institute Danny LaMastra, Uday Samavenkata, Christian Rath, Amar Bindra 55.31 46.69 50.32 50.32 45.33

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevens Institute A Danny LaMastra, Dhavan Antala, Ronnie Melao, Nick DiMaria 3:27.55 3:21.26 4:28.34 2:45.62 3:29.64
2 King's (Pa.) A Garret Tomasek, Jared Fulginiti, Mitchell Forgash, Eric Biddinger 4:07.86 3:46.12 3:39.60 3:50.47 3:37.42
3 Misericordia A James Sweizer, Conor Kryeski, Zachary Davis, Kyle Bohlin 4:24.42 2:38.66 3:35.95 3:02.89 3:40.35
4 DeSales
(B>)
B Michael Paustian, Jacob Catino, Joseph Menta, Matthew Costello 3:05.40 3:05.40 4:14.92 4:12.60 3:51.74
5 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Kyle Mlodzienski, Jack Blobe, Nathan Ridgley, Carmen Bland 4:12.60 5:10.89 4:56.32 4:49.03 4:02.88
6 FDU-Florham A Tyler Moreira, Dakota Carfello, Billy Gray, Victor Sayde 5:19.59 4:08.57 3:30.33 3:24.87 4:33.15

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jonathan Nixon SO-2 Eastern 2.22m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Matt Ruzich FR-1 Stevens Institute 2.07m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicolas Re SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.32m 3.92m 3.12m 3.08m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Enis Rama SO-2 Stevens Institute 3.77m 4.10m 4.31m 5.08m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Patrick Emolo JR-3 DeSales 2.70m 3.29m 4.67m 2.66m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 6.51m 7.29m 8.20m 7.81m 4.88m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (0.3)
  • 6.19 (-0.3)
  • 6.30 (-0.6)
2 George Henderson FR-1 Eastern 6.16m 8.01m 5.54m 7.58m 7.70m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16 (2.0)
  • 5.96 (0.3)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (1.7)
  • 5.44 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Danny LaMastra JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.06m 7.27m 6.06m 5.03m 6.85m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (0.1)
  • 6.06 (1.2)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (0.5)
4 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 5.72m 6.69m 4.92m 6.46m 5.61m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.57 (1.8)
  • 5.72 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-2.0)
5 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 5.45m 6.65m 4.31m 5.78m 6.27m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.23 (1.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (1.3)
  • 4.97 (0.9)
  • 5.38 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
6 Ryan Domzalski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.30m 6.68m 5.25m 3.97m 4.35m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 13.46m 11.39m 10.87m 12.94m 9.32m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.83 (-0.5)
  • 12.51 (-0.3)
  • 12.71 (0.9)
  • 12.94 (2.0)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
2 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 8.42m 9.94m 14.16m 11.70m 14.86m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 11.03 (-2.8)
  • 11.70 (0.7)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 8.37m 12.67m 13.12m 11.31m 9.05m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.87 (0.2)
  • 10.91 (-3.1)
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  Ryan Domzalski FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.93m 16.58m 17.27m 10.17m 16.86m 15.46m 13.51m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
2 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 13.52m 14.74m 13.52m 15.95m 15.55m 14.87m 17.17m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.40  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.52  
3 Matthew Murray JR-3 DeSales 12.66m 12.28m 9.12m 14.18m 12.28m 11.90m 10.38m 41' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
4 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.45m 11.83m 16.19m 13.82m 12.70m 10.58m 11.33m 40' 10.25"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.29  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.10  
5 Garret Cauley JR-3 DeSales 11.88m 10.81m 9.86m 12.00m 14.61m 13.78m 14.97m 38' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.88  
6 Nick Chinn SO-2 DeSales 11.74m 8.69m 14.79m 13.74m 15.14m 11.15m 11.51m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.31m 10.74m 13.35m 8.60m 11.88m 8.82m 11.76m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.72  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42.51m 49.31m 139' 6"
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.66  
  • 41.24  
  • 42.51  
2 Patrick Gardner SR-4 King's (Pa.) 38.28m 39.05m 125' 7"
  • 35.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  • 36.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jake Kraycer SR-4 DeSales 36.67m 26.77m 120' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.67  
  • 34.03  
  • 31.96  
  • 34.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Chris Brinkman SR-4 DeSales 36.42m 29.50m 119' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.31  
  • 35.80  
  • 36.26  
  • 36.42  
  • 34.80  
5 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 36.25m 33.35m 118' 11"
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
6 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 35.58m 32.73m 116' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.63  
  • 35.52  
  • 31.93  
  • 35.58  
  • 35.11  
7 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 35.49m 37.26m 116' 5"
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.49  
  • 32.65  
8 Erik Lapszynski SO-2 DeSales 32.10m 33.38m 105' 4"
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.10  
  • 28.43  
  • 31.71  
  • 29.30  
9 Garret Cauley JR-3 DeSales 32.06m 25.65m 105' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.50  
  • 31.61  
  • 30.00  
  • 32.06  
  • 29.60  
10 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.60m 31.67m 97' 1"
  • 29.60  
  • 28.07  
  • FOUL  
11 Nick Chinn SO-2 DeSales 28.82m 25.07m 94' 7"
  • 28.05  
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
12 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 24.33m 19.95m 79' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.33  
  Matthew Murray JR-3 DeSales FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 53.77m 44.63m 57.00m 176' 5"
  • 53.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.69  
  • 46.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.32  
2 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 46.64m 52.70m 43.84m 153' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.89  
  • 46.52  
  • 46.64  
  • 46.33  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris Brinkman SR-4 DeSales 45.03m 36.02m 43.23m 147' 9"
  • 45.03  
  • 43.79  
  • 44.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jake Kraycer SR-4 DeSales 43.32m 55.02m 37.69m 142' 1"
  • 40.14  
  • 42.71  
  • 41.67  
  • 42.65  
  • 41.19  
  • 43.32  
5 Matthew Murray JR-3 DeSales 41.43m 45.99m 45.16m 135' 11"
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
  • 41.43  
  • 40.73  
  • 35.88  
6 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.27m 28.79m 39.41m 112' 5"
  • 32.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.27  
  • FOUL  
7 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 33.24m 41.22m 36.56m 109' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.08m 24.14m 34.90m 95' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.18  
  • 28.05  
  • 29.08  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lukas Schubert - Brown SO-2 Misericordia 42.21m 63.86m 54.12m 54.12m 40.59m 46.54m 40.05m 177' 7"
  • 54.12  
  • 52.75  
  • 51.30  
  • 50.84  
  • 51.05  
  • 50.27  
2 Alessio Brattoli SR-4 DeSales 56.96m 52.43m 61.00m 50.41m 60.49m 40.33m 50.41m 165' 5"
  • 4.75  
  • 47.32  
  • 45.33  
  • 43.34  
  • 47.83  
  • 50.41  
3 Coit Holbrook FR-1 King's (Pa.) 44.37m 43.88m 43.38m 49.30m 60.64m 38.45m 52.26m 161' 9"
  • 45.20  
  • 45.73  
  • 44.94  
  • 47.44  
  • 49.30  
  • 46.59  
4 Jake Kraycer SR-4 DeSales 33.10m 59.67m 43.36m 46.62m 56.41m 34.03m 51.28m 152' 11"
  • 46.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
  • 43.17  
  • 40.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 35.52m 56.20m 37.32m 44.96m 35.52m 54.40m 36.42m 147' 6"
  • 43.17  
  • 41.37  
  • 42.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 39.48m 31.24m 34.28m 43.39m 36.01m 33.84m 37.32m 142' 4"
  • 42.98  
  • 43.31  
  • 40.87  
  • 43.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.93  
7 George Henderson FR-1 Eastern 39.49m 41.15m 41.57m 41.57m 48.64m 40.74m 51.96m 136' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.28  
8 Zackery Evans FR-1 Misericordia 37.74m 45.20m 29.86m 41.47m 32.35m 46.86m 36.91m 136' 1"
  • 39.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
9 Nicolas Re SO-2 Stevens Institute 48.97m 36.53m 35.72m 40.14m 46.16m 32.91m 44.15m 131' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.78  
  • 40.14  
  • 38.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erik Lapszynski SO-2 DeSales FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL