May 1, 2021
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 13.03 0.4
2 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 13.18 0.4
3 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 13.51 0.4
4 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 13.51 0.4
5 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 13.58 1.5
6 Malena Ricks FR-1 Eastern 13.63 0.4
7 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 13.77 0.4
8 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 13.93 1.5
9 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 13.96 0.4
10 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 14.23 0.4
11 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 14.37 1.5
12 Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern 15.10 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 13.03
2 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 13.18
3 Alyse Hand SO-2 Eastern 13.51
4 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 13.51
6 Malena Ricks FR-1 Eastern 13.63
7 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 13.77
9 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 13.96
10 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 14.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 16.16 13.58 11.82 14.26 16.71
8 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 17.28 13.93 15.88 17.70 14.21
11 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 16.82 14.37 12.22 17.82 18.40
12 Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern 13.90 15.10 12.99 12.69 15.56

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26.85 1.2
2 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 26.91 1.2
3 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 28.11 1.2
4 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 28.38 1.2
5 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 28.45 1.2
6 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 29.05 1.2
7 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 29.14 1.2
8 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 29.76 0.1
9 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 30.24 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.29 26.85 19.60
2 Emily Jacobson JR-3 DeSales 25.03 26.91 21.53
3 Tara Ford SR-4 Eastern 21.65 28.11 36.27
4 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 34.06 28.38 23.84
5 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 25.32 28.45 33.58
6 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 28.18 29.05 20.92
7 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 36.72 29.14 24.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 33.93 27.38 29.76 35.42 21.13
9 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 30.55 35.69 30.24 34.18 28.13

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens Institute 41.50 55.33 1:11.38
2 Sarah Ross JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:02.40 1:04.33 58.54
3 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 1:12.49 1:05.90 1:21.72
4 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 1:14.39 1:07.01 49.59

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:36.21 2:23.31 3:04.87 2:31.91 2:27.61
2 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:55.55 2:24.43 2:38.88 2:01.33 3:01.99
3 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 2:50.63 2:33.72 2:52.17 2:47.56 3:01.39
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 3:13.13 2:34.50 2:05.15 2:57.68 2:28.32
5 Carlina Davis FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.26 2:36.66 2:14.73 2:02.20 2:39.80
6 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:56.40 2:39.44 2:42.63 2:50.60 3:00.17
7 Kirstin Metschulat SO-2 DeSales 2:00.93 2:41.24 3:19.94 2:10.61 2:21.90
8 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales 2:14.04 2:45.48 3:18.58 2:50.45 2:05.77
9 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 2:00.93 2:45.65 2:24.12 3:25.41 2:15.84
10 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 2:43.06 2:48.10 2:51.47 3:06.60 3:28.45
11 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:22.43 2:50.11 3:30.94 2:36.51 3:03.72
12 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 3:13.65 2:51.37 1:59.96 2:23.95 3:42.79
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 2:40.12 2:59.91 3:35.90 2:59.91 2:41.92
14 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 3:24.46 3:14.72 3:43.93 2:35.78 2:24.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:06.12 2:24.75 2:50.54 2:19.01 2:43.38 2:23.31 3:04.87
2 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:22.99 1:51.22 3:00.54 1:43.99 1:55.55 2:24.43 3:07.76
3 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.74 2:24.50 2:55.24 2:33.72 2:33.72 2:33.72 3:04.47
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 2:03.60 3:14.67 2:00.51 2:05.15 1:52.79 2:34.50 2:14.42
5 Carlina Davis FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.40 2:41.36 2:38.23 2:35.10 3:03.30 2:36.66 2:39.80
8 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales 2:27.28 3:28.51 3:15.27 2:07.42 2:47.14 2:45.48 2:28.94
9 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 3:15.47 2:57.25 2:32.40 3:20.44 2:12.52 2:45.65 2:34.06
11 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:15.63 2:51.82 2:36.51 2:39.91 2:19.49 2:50.11 2:02.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:39.44 2:02.77
7 Kirstin Metschulat SO-2 DeSales 2:41.24 2:47.69
10 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 2:48.10 2:56.51
12 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 2:51.37 2:22.24
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 2:59.91 2:31.13
14 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 3:14.72 3:24.46

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:01.64 4:19.41
2 Alexa Thompson SO-2 Misericordia 5:13.07 5:38.12
3 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 5:13.83 6:41.71
4 Katherine Jones FR-1 Misericordia 5:23.19 5:36.12
5 Kayla Hughey FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.13 4:09.58
6 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 5:25.16 6:59.46
7 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:26.19 4:04.65
8 Casey Franzreb FR-1 Misericordia 5:27.05 5:04.16
9 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 5:28.83 5:58.43
10 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 5:33.64 7:00.39
11 Kelsie Canessa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:37.51 4:09.76
12 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 5:43.16 4:51.69
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 5:47.42 5:37.00
14 Julianna Barrett FR-1 DeSales 5:48.63 7:12.31
15 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:50.43 4:05.31
16 Jane Fuller SO-2 DeSales 5:57.47 5:00.28
17 Abrielle Milling FR-1 Misericordia 5:59.23 6:53.12
18 Paige Sala FR-1 Misericordia 6:19.89 4:41.12
19 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 6:28.55 6:36.33
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:28.79 5:01.64 3:52.27 6:01.97
2 Alexa Thompson SO-2 Misericordia 6:43.86 5:13.07 4:35.51 4:01.07
3 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 3:55.38 5:13.83 6:29.15 4:17.34
4 Katherine Jones FR-1 Misericordia 6:40.76 5:23.19 4:05.63 5:26.43
5 Kayla Hughey FR-1 Misericordia 4:12.83 5:24.13 6:19.24 5:27.38
6 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:43.20 5:25.16 4:39.64 4:20.13
7 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:00.79 5:26.19 6:31.43 4:50.31
8 Casey Franzreb FR-1 Misericordia 4:54.35 5:27.05 5:46.68 4:44.54
9 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 4:06.63 5:28.83 6:51.04 5:45.28
10 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 6:50.38 5:33.64 4:40.26 5:50.33
11 Kelsie Canessa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:20.64 5:37.51 6:11.27 4:50.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 6:34.64 6:27.77 4:34.53 5:43.16
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 6:25.64 5:57.85 5:40.48 5:47.42
14 Julianna Barrett FR-1 DeSales 7:19.28 4:14.50 5:27.72 5:48.63
15 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:57.87 7:07.53 4:57.87 5:50.43
16 Jane Fuller SO-2 DeSales 4:20.96 6:01.05 5:18.15 5:57.47
17 Abrielle Milling FR-1 Misericordia 7:32.63 4:18.65 6:20.79 5:59.23
18 Paige Sala FR-1 Misericordia 7:58.67 5:41.91 5:11.51 6:19.89
19 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 8:09.58 5:10.84 6:20.78 6:28.55

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail James FR-1 Misericordia 19:42.34 21:16.93 14:58.58 22:51.52 23:38.81
2 Shannon Blair SO-2 DeSales 21:02.66 20:50.04 20:12.16 26:56.21 21:53.17
3 Autumn Pedron SR-4 Wilkes 22:05.34 18:06.78 19:13.05 22:18.60 19:13.05
4 Devon Catrambone FR-1 Wilkes 24:25.31 28:49.07 29:47.68 30:46.29 19:46.91

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.72 10.90 16.05
2 Kristen Williams FR-1 Stevens Institute 15.83 18.84 20.27
3 Lauren Fritzsch JR-3 Misericordia 17.10 13.17 21.38
4 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 17.38 20.51 14.95
5 Kristine Krumpfer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.49 16.79 20.47
6 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 17.99 15.30 21.05

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jen O'Connor FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevens Institute A Kristen Williams, Liana Meyer, Laura Mathews, Gina Dello Russo 50.34 1:00.92 38.77 58.90
2 Misericordia A Hailey Colabelli, Amber Hackenberg, Sonialys Badillo, Jill Olewine 51.55 45.88 1:03.41 41.24
3 King's (Pa.) A Sarah Ross, Sarah Zultevicz, Kristine Krumpfer, Angelina Broga 51.66 1:02.00 55.28 56.83
4 Eastern A Brianna Ulaky, Courtney Moyer, Malena Ricks, Alyse Hand 53.25 1:04.44 1:08.70 54.32
5 Misericordia
(B>)
B Casey Franzreb, Kelsey Annasenz, Kristin Gallagher, Georgia Smith 56.84 1:12.76 1:03.66 1:08.78

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hayley Engle SO-2 Misericordia 1.12m 1.89m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.22m 1.22m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Sarah Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.72m 1.71m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Shani Hodges FR-1 Eastern 1.62m 1.33m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 1.07m 1.19m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kellyo Keane SO-2 King's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Swartout JR-3 Misericordia 3.95m 3.35m 3.48m 2.38m 3.45m 4.05m 2.88m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Karen Traub JR-3 Misericordia 2.20m 2.90m 3.42m 3.39m 2.93m 2.96m 2.70m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Brubaker FR-1 DeSales 4.72m 5.47m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.46 (-1.3)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (-1.1)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (-1.2)
  • 4.83 (-0.2)
2 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 5.34m 5.73m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 2.69 (-2.0)
  • 4.76 (-0.9)
  • 4.94 (-1.2)
  • 4.69 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern 4.95m 6.07m 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 3.80 (-0.1)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72 (-1.9)
  • 3.70 (-2.8)
4 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 5.99m 5.81m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.54 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (-1.8)
  • 4.34 (0.7)
  • 4.61 (-1.2)
  • 4.52 (-1.9)
5 Sarah Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5.88m 5.33m 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.30 (-0.5)
  • 4.52 (-0.8)
  • 4.40 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 4.83m 5.05m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.40 (-0.1)
  • 4.41 (-0.1)
  • 4.24 (-1.2)
  • 4.51 (1.2)
  • 4.14 (-1.5)
  • 4.42 (-2.2)
7 Madison Swartout JR-3 Misericordia 3.26m 4.84m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (-1.6)
  • 4.20 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ariel Stanalonis FR-1 DeSales 3.09m 4.99m 4.06m 13' 4"
  • 3.61 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79 (-1.8)
  • 4.06 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90 (-1.6)
9 Abigail Halon FR-1 Misericordia 5.10m 5.10m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.33 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Brubaker FR-1 DeSales 10.98m 11.20m 7.84m 8.29m 11.76m 8.06m 36' 9"
  • 10.47 (0.2)
  • 10.19 (-1.4)
  • 10.11 (0.4)
  • 10.36 (0.3)
  • 10.75 (0.1)
  • 11.20 (0.7)
2 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 12.01m 10.72m 11.36m 10.40m 12.22m 9.11m 35' 2"
  • 10.00 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (2.5)
  • 10.60 (0.1)
3 Gabriella Conforti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.76m 10.63m 11.69m 11.80m 11.16m 8.82m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63 (0.2)
  • 10.50 (-0.2)
  • 10.56 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Susan George FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.05m 9.93m 8.34m 10.13m 12.91m 10.23m 32' 7"
  • 9.71 (-0.3)
  • 9.49 (-2.8)
  • 9.93 (0.1)
  • 9.56 (-0.4)
  • 9.07 (-1.3)
  • 9.85 (1.6)
5 Kristine Krumpfer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.86m 9.76m 12.30m 8.98m 8.88m 12.20m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.76 (0.1)
  • 9.54 (-0.7)
  • 9.76 (0.3)
  • 9.63 (0.3)
  • 9.42 (0.6)
  • 9.34 (0.2)
  Ariel Stanalonis FR-1 DeSales FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brenna Karnish JR-3 Misericordia 12.21m 12.94m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.27  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
2 Meghan Douglas FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.74m 10.10m 10.53m 35' 3"
  • 10.53  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.74  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.66  
3 Danielle Kitchner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.61m 9.44m 12.10m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabby Bellomo FR-1 Misericordia 10.18m 12.73m 7.23m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.18  
5 Adele Hollander FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.11m 7.28m 11.02m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.76  
6 Shannon O'Donnell FR-1 Misericordia 9.87m 9.97m 8.78m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
7 Sarah Bielfeld FR-1 Misericordia 9.83m 10.22m 7.18m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.34  
8 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 9.82m 10.70m 7.27m 32' 2.75"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.82  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 44.20m 30.48m 38.10m 36.20m 125' 0"
  • 34.00  
  • 36.10  
  • 25.95  
  • 35.66  
  • 38.10  
  • 36.81  
2 Brenna Karnish JR-3 Misericordia 35.27m 37.09m 36.36m 37.09m 119' 3"
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.14  
  • 36.36  
  • FOUL  
3 AnaMaria Laccetti SO-2 Stevens Institute 28.18m 38.15m 34.37m 39.87m 112' 9"
  • 32.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.30  
  • 31.88  
  • 34.37  
  • 33.39  
4 Shannon O'Donnell FR-1 Misericordia 27.41m 39.07m 31.51m 33.72m 103' 4"
  • 30.67  
  • 30.04  
  • 28.80  
  • 31.51  
  • 30.22  
  • 31.39  
5 Meghan Douglas FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.12m 25.61m 29.78m 30.97m 97' 8"
  • 27.39  
  • 27.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.78  
6 Gabby Bellomo FR-1 Misericordia 23.83m 24.40m 28.71m 20.10m 94' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.21  
  • 28.71  
7 Sarah Bielfeld FR-1 Misericordia 27.96m 28.69m 24.31m 22.37m 79' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.31  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Brenna Karnish JR-3 Misericordia 45.87m 59.63m 150' 6"
  • 39.78  
  • 41.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 AnaMaria Laccetti SO-2 Stevens Institute 43.22m 32.85m 141' 9"
  • 40.63  
  • 41.31  
  • 41.03  
  • 43.13  
  • 42.18  
  • 43.22  
3 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 35.90m 38.41m 117' 9"
  • 31.35  
  • 33.18  
  • 33.49  
  • 35.90  
  • 34.92  
  • 34.48  
4 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 32.65m 30.36m 107' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.21  
  • 31.76  
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
5 Michelle Eduja FR-1 DeSales 30.65m 28.50m 100' 7"
  • 28.77  
  • 29.47  
  • 29.34  
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Bielfeld FR-1 Misericordia 29.72m 25.86m 97' 6"
  • 27.93  
  • 28.90  
  • 26.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.53  
  • 29.72  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Quintessa Zamolyi JR-3 Misericordia 40.85m 40.85m 134' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Francesca Kaspar JR-3 DeSales 38.84m 29.13m 127' 5"
  • 34.12  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.84  
  • 38.77  
  • 36.83  
3 Danielle Kitchner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.91m 30.07m 94' 10"
  • 27.13  
  • 28.64  
  • 28.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.91  
  • 26.04  
4 Adele Hollander FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.25m 20.62m 92' 8"
  • 23.13  
  • 25.29  
  • 26.10  
  • 24.57  
  • 25.74  
  • 28.25  
5 Joelle Wash JR-3 Eastern 24.78m 30.23m 81' 3"
  • 23.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.78  
  • 22.23  
6 Gabby Khoury FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.37m 25.47m 76' 8"
  • 20.43  
  • 23.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.04  
  • 23.05  
  • 21.69