May 1, 2021
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:23.31 2:11.85 1:51.79 1:40.32 2:17.58 2:27.61
2 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:24.43 2:07.10 3:07.76 2:20.10 3:07.76 2:24.43
3 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.72 2:26.04 2:39.87 2:19.89 3:18.30 2:58.32
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.50 2:06.69 2:57.68 3:16.22 3:00.77 3:20.85
5 Carlina Davis FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.66 3:11.13 2:00.63 3:23.66 2:25.70 2:28.83
6 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:39.44 2:33.07 2:29.88 2:55.39 2:37.85 2:26.69
7 Kirstin Metschulat SO-2 DeSales 2:41.24 2:38.02 3:28.00 2:29.96 3:24.78 2:39.63
8 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales 2:45.48 3:25.20 2:00.80 2:20.66 3:31.82 2:07.42
9 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 2:45.65 2:07.55 3:27.07 2:07.55 2:15.84 3:33.69
10 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 2:48.10 3:28.45 3:15.00 2:27.93 3:04.91 2:09.44
11 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:50.11 2:04.18 2:21.20 2:19.49 2:43.31 3:30.94
12 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 2:51.37 3:42.79 3:06.80 2:32.52 2:08.53 3:22.22
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 2:59.91 2:58.11 2:50.92 2:23.93 2:40.12 2:13.14
14 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 3:14.72 3:36.14 3:32.25 3:28.35 3:06.94 3:32.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:23.31 2:44.81 1:54.65 1:57.52 2:04.68 2:01.82 2:39.08
2 Beth Albright SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:24.43 2:07.10 2:54.76 2:04.21 2:51.88 2:18.66 2:44.65
3 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.72 2:29.11 2:39.87 2:38.34 2:29.11 1:50.68 3:19.84
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.50 2:17.51 2:57.68 2:37.59 2:12.87 2:11.33 2:29.87
5 Carlina Davis FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.66 3:00.16 2:33.53 2:52.33 3:09.56 2:52.33 3:09.56
8 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales 2:45.48 3:10.31 3:15.27 2:20.66 1:55.84 2:22.32 3:30.16
9 Abigail Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 2:45.65 2:53.94 1:55.96 2:35.71 1:57.62 3:27.07 2:57.25
11 Theresa Kenny FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:50.11 2:02.48 3:30.94 2:02.48 3:29.24 3:07.13 3:32.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mary Griffin FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:39.44 3:20.90 2:02.77 2:33.07 2:17.12
7 Kirstin Metschulat SO-2 DeSales 2:41.24 2:52.53 2:58.98 2:29.96 3:05.43
10 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 2:48.10 3:16.68 2:46.42 3:28.45 2:59.87
12 Shannon DiCristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 2:51.37 3:11.94 2:41.09 2:27.38 2:41.09
13 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 2:59.91 2:32.93 3:10.71 2:52.72 3:14.31
14 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 3:14.72 4:05.35 2:22.15 3:30.30 2:24.10