April 9, 2021
|
Alfred State - Alfred, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA SUNYAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.61 11.33 10.65
2 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.20 11.54 11.20
3 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.54 11.63 12.80
4 Esaias Brumfield FR-1 Alfred State 10.88 11.82 11.23
5 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 10.81 11.88 14.97
6 Andeuys Duran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.83 11.93 8.35
7 Jack Georgetson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.26 11.94 8.72
8 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 15.35 11.99 14.87
9 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 15.02 12.01 9.97
10 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 9.43 12.08 14.86
11 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.46 12.16 10.83
12 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 13.53 12.19 15.85
13 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 14.82 12.35 10.01
14 John Wendt FR-1 Alfred 9.83 12.76 11.74
15 Michael Beals FR-1 Mansfield 12.69 12.94 11.52
16 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 17.41 13.49 14.98
17 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 13.29 13.84 12.60
18 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 16.17 14.18 17.02
  Jamal Simon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.73 10.31 11.33 14.62
2 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.97 14.43 11.54 11.66
3 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.12 13.61 11.63 8.49
4 Esaias Brumfield FR-1 Alfred State 12.06 8.40 11.82 13.72
5 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 10.10 15.45 11.88 11.88
6 Andeuys Duran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.50 12.17 11.93 11.93
7 Jack Georgetson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.97 9.79 11.94 11.71
9 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 11.77 13.58 12.01 9.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 11.99 10.80 15.59 9.72 11.15 9.96 15.11
11 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.16 13.74 11.56 14.47 10.58 12.77 10.95
12 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 12.19 12.80 11.10 12.80 11.10 9.63 10.73
13 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 12.35 9.64 14.82 15.19 14.82 16.06 12.72
14 John Wendt FR-1 Alfred 12.76 11.23 13.66 8.94 13.78 14.30 13.53
15 Michael Beals FR-1 Mansfield 12.94 12.17 11.00 12.94 10.61 10.87 14.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 11.00 12.08
16 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 15.65 13.49
17 Kyle Mullans FR-1 Houghton 10.80 13.84
18 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 16.03 14.18
  Jamal Simon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DQ DQ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 21.70 22.60 19.44 20.12 18.76 -1.2
2 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.15 23.07 29.53 28.61 19.61 -1.2
3 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 17.71 23.61 22.67 25.98 26.45 -1.2
4 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.98 23.69 19.67 18.72 29.85 -1.4
5 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 29.45 23.75 25.42 18.53 22.80 -1.2
6 Esaias Brumfield FR-1 Alfred State 28.53 23.77 27.34 20.68 20.92 -1.4
7 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 17.15 23.82 29.30 30.02 21.44 -1.2
8 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 22.47 23.90 30.60 20.80 30.60 -1.2
9 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 21.85 24.01 26.90 18.73 19.93 -1.2
10 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 27.72 24.10 23.38 24.10 18.32 -1.2
11 Abraham Calderon FR-1 Mansfield 28.73 24.14 24.14 20.76 24.87 0.6
12 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 25.17 24.20 30.74 27.11 23.24 -1.4
13 Andeuys Duran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.84 24.42 30.77 20.03 19.78 0.6
14 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.36 24.46 31.80 30.33 26.67 0.6
15 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 24.30 24.79 19.34 28.02 23.55 -1.4
16 Chris Diem FR-1 Buffalo State 19.00 24.99 31.49 26.24 26.99 -1.4
17 Allester Hall SO-2 Buffalo State 18.26 25.01 29.77 19.01 24.76 -1.4
18 John Wendt FR-1 Alfred 23.02 25.02 19.27 20.27 22.02 0.6
19 Michael Beals FR-1 Mansfield 28.49 25.43 23.40 28.99 31.03 0.6
20 Islam Daghestani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 31.73 25.79 25.28 23.22 22.18 0.6
21 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 27.90 27.62 19.34 34.53 33.15 0.6
22 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 26.00 29.21 23.37 23.66 31.55 0.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.60 24.41 21.02 19.21 26.90 24.41 29.38
2 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.07 22.38 18.23 26.30 28.61 19.38 17.08
3 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 23.61 21.25 18.18 26.21 22.91 18.42 19.13
5 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 23.75 24.23 21.85 17.82 24.94 22.09 19.48
7 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 23.82 17.63 27.16 18.82 18.82 23.11 21.68
8 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 23.90 20.08 20.80 29.40 21.99 23.66 20.08
9 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 24.01 18.73 26.90 24.49 30.50 23.53 31.22
10 Cody Collins FR-1 Alfred 24.10 21.69 21.21 21.45 20.25 27.00 21.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18.72 21.33 18.25 23.69 26.54 25.12
6 Esaias Brumfield FR-1 Alfred State 29.72 26.15 20.45 23.77 25.44 28.29
12 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 31.46 22.03 21.30 24.20 19.85 17.67
15 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 18.35 21.08 31.24 24.79 23.31 19.59
16 Chris Diem FR-1 Buffalo State 30.24 29.74 18.25 24.99 17.75 27.24
17 Allester Hall SO-2 Buffalo State 27.52 23.26 31.77 25.01 25.01 26.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Abraham Calderon FR-1 Mansfield 19.07 24.63 24.14 17.63 31.14
13 Andeuys Duran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.53 19.78 24.42 21.49 26.13
14 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.80 30.33 24.46 17.62 24.95
18 John Wendt FR-1 Alfred 29.78 22.52 25.02 30.03 24.52
19 Michael Beals FR-1 Mansfield 26.96 32.81 25.43 28.99 32.81
20 Islam Daghestani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20.64 33.27 25.79 25.54 27.34
21 Colten Prince FR-1 Houghton 26.80 22.93 27.62 25.69 27.07
22 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 34.76 20.74 29.21 31.84 37.10

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 50.67
2 Sean Ringgold JR-3 Mansfield 51.00
3 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.22
4 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 51.52
5 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 52.84
6 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.28
7 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 53.55
8 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 53.73
9 Victor Ortiz FR-1 Mansfield 55.04
10 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 55.50
11 Connor Kerr FR-1 Alfred 59.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 50.67 38.01 50.67 38.51 59.29 46.62 1:00.30
2 Sean Ringgold JR-3 Mansfield 58.65 56.10 51.00 46.41 1:04.26 58.65 56.61
3 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.22 45.08 51.22 50.20 1:03.52 1:01.47 48.15
4 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 1:04.92 1:05.95 51.52 1:00.28 46.37 42.77 59.25
9 Victor Ortiz FR-1 Mansfield 51.74 1:04.95 55.04 1:04.95 57.25 45.69 45.14
11 Connor Kerr FR-1 Alfred 50.40 43.88 59.29 1:11.74 52.18 1:07.00 46.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.88 52.84 39.63
6 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.37 53.28 45.29
7 Joshua Caporaletti FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.62 53.55 1:03.19
8 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 39.76 53.73 55.35
10 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 1:06.05 55.50 59.39

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Karker FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.66
2 Christian Tanner FR-1 Mansfield 1:57.22
3 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.13
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.44
5 Theodore Pintabona SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.74
6 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.78
7 Nick Abdo SO-2 Buffalo State 2:00.39
8 Eddie Scroxton FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.70
9 Nick Temel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:00.77
10 Zac Tingley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:02.90
11 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.62
12 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:07.73
13 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Buffalo State 2:07.83
14 Matthew Wottawa SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.62
15 Riley Transue FR-1 Mansfield 2:09.60
16 Chris Mayo JR-3 Alfred 2:10.27
17 Seth Fonda JR-3 Buffalo State 2:10.65
18 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 2:14.47
19 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 2:15.10
20 Noah Reed-Eason JR-3 Buffalo State 2:20.89
21 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 2:26.82
  Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Karker FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.66 1:37.16 2:23.42 1:26.75 1:20.97 2:09.54
2 Christian Tanner FR-1 Mansfield 1:57.22 1:30.26 2:13.63 1:59.57 1:44.33 1:50.19
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.44 2:28.05 1:56.08 1:44.23 2:11.47 2:19.76
6 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.78 1:50.20 2:06.97 1:35.83 1:33.43 1:32.23
7 Nick Abdo SO-2 Buffalo State 2:00.39 1:25.48 1:31.50 1:55.58 2:20.86 1:32.70
10 Zac Tingley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:02.90 1:28.49 1:33.41 2:38.55 1:34.64 1:40.78
  Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 1:42.78 1:52.23 1:30.96 1:58.13
5 Theodore Pintabona SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:41.78 2:08.13 1:42.98 1:59.74
8 Eddie Scroxton FR-1 Alfred State 1:35.36 1:47.43 2:30.88 2:00.70
9 Nick Temel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:01.98 2:08.02 1:34.20 2:00.77
15 Riley Transue FR-1 Mansfield 2:30.34 2:12.20 1:32.02 2:09.60
17 Seth Fonda JR-3 Buffalo State 1:32.77 2:43.32 1:43.22 2:10.65
18 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 2:34.64 2:25.23 2:34.64 2:14.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.62
12 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:07.73
13 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Buffalo State 2:07.83
14 Matthew Wottawa SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.62
16 Chris Mayo JR-3 Alfred 2:10.27
19 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 2:15.10
20 Noah Reed-Eason JR-3 Buffalo State 2:20.89
21 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 2:26.82

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:59.97
2 Shane Pease JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.48
3 Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.04
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.04
5 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:11.46
6 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 4:15.56
7 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.33
8 Blake Kasper FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.92
9 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:18.56
10 Evan Rogotzke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.14
11 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:26.15
12 Gavin Bathgate FR-1 Alfred State 4:27.76
13 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 4:29.85
14 Tim Mayo JR-3 Alfred 4:30.20
15 Ryan Lohr SO-2 Alfred State 4:32.32
16 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 4:35.71
17 Michael Grundon FR-1 Mansfield 4:46.98
18 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 4:49.98
19 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 4:50.17
20 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.54
21 Nikolas DiDomenico FR-1 Alfred State 5:13.60
22 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 5:15.17
  Josiah Ottolini SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:59.97
2 Shane Pease JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.48
3 Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.04
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.04
5 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:11.46
6 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 4:15.56
7 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.33
8 Blake Kasper FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.92
9 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:18.56
10 Evan Rogotzke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.14
11 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:26.15
16 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 4:35.71
  Josiah Ottolini SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Gavin Bathgate FR-1 Alfred State 4:38.47 4:27.76 3:20.82
13 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 3:43.98 4:29.85 3:52.08
14 Tim Mayo JR-3 Alfred 4:27.50 4:30.20 3:30.76
15 Ryan Lohr SO-2 Alfred State 3:26.97 4:32.32 5:26.79
17 Michael Grundon FR-1 Mansfield 4:35.50 4:46.98 5:01.33
18 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 4:35.49 4:49.98 5:56.68
19 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 4:24.06 4:50.17 4:53.08
20 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 5:29.89 4:54.54 5:06.33
21 Nikolas DiDomenico FR-1 Alfred State 6:16.32 5:13.60 4:54.79
22 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 4:08.99 5:15.17 5:46.69

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caden Fisher SO-2 Mansfield 17.01 14.63
2 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 18.45 22.70
3 Blake Angel FR-1 Alfred 19.38 17.25
4 Derek Walter FR-1 Alfred State 22.07 24.50
  Jacob Wilson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 54.71 1:00.12
2 Connor Avery JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.25 1:01.56
3 Derek Walter FR-1 Alfred State 1:08.60 1:01.80
4 Rashid Abuelmaali SR-4 Alfred 58.09 1:04.54
5 Christoffer Snel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.38 1:05.45
6 Davyn Gulbrandsen FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.17 1:07.57

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 PSU-Behrend Eric Stehlik, Amory Coleman-Reeves, Antonio Stello, Jack Georgetson 47.68 55.05 50.28 37.28 43.34
2 Houghton Micah Williams, Jack Howard, Malachi Yeager, Nathaniel Zedomi 51.60 43.59 55.16 40.04 44.48
3 Alfred State Cameron Howard, Shawn Rosa, Zach Rudewicz-Nepokr, Esaias Brumfield 31.36 44.79 56.89 51.06 44.79
4 Alfred Timothy Trimboli, Connor Kerr, John Wendt, Cody Collins 56.90 44.41 51.35 48.11 46.26
  Roberts Wesleyan Jamal Simon, Connor Avery, Andeuys Duran, Joshua Caporaletti DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roberts Wesleyan A Matthew Wottawa, Theodore Pintabona, Ryan Karker, Josiah Ottolini 2:36.76 3:18.56 2:38.85 2:34.67 4:25.45 2:59.75 3:29.01
2 PSU-Behrend A Isaac Jones, Zac Tingley, Nick Temel, Phoenix Myers 3:07.19 3:43.77 3:15.80 4:31.11 3:17.95 2:32.77 3:35.16
3 Alfred State
(B>)
B Derek Walter, Devin Gulbrandsen, Cooper Buckley, Eddie Scroxton 3:41.35 4:22.59 4:33.44 3:23.99 4:24.76 3:17.48 3:37.01
4 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
B Zakariah Jantzi, Connor Demo, James Betts, Tyler Lipina 3:32.33 4:44.56 2:37.60 3:52.03 3:52.03 3:19.19 3:38.89
5 Alfred State A Cameron Howard, Owen Frink, Brian Clark, Cameron Chambers 2:57.33 4:40.58 3:08.55 4:47.31 4:45.07 2:59.57 3:44.46
6 Mansfield A Abraham Calderon, Christian Tanner, Simon Richards, Kevin Heeman 4:53.46 4:41.53 3:53.81 3:20.41 4:17.67 3:01.32 3:58.58

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.72m 1.65m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Collin Snyder JR-3 Buffalo State 2.02m 1.76m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 2.21m 1.75m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.44m 1.78m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.12m 1.35m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Jacob Wilson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2.26m 1.70m 1.75m 5' 8.75"

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Georgetson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Islam Daghestani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Kevin Stebick JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.95m 12' 11.5"
4 Sean Foley SR-4 Alfred 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Lucas Makai FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Ryan Festa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Levi Kennel FR-1 Houghton 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  Sajad Mustafa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan NH NH
  Caleb Sharpe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NH NH
  Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Jeziorski SR-4 Buffalo State 5.03m 7.91m 7.19m 5.18m 23' 7.25"
2 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.67m 6.95m 6.88m 6.88m 22' 7"
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 5.51m 6.30m 6.56m 8.00m 21' 6.25"
4 Donoven Cook JR-3 Mansfield 8.31m 6.02m 6.54m 6.34m 21' 5.5"
5 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 6.16m 5.64m 6.48m 5.57m 21' 3.25"
6 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 7.73m 5.35m 6.44m 6.05m 21' 1.5"
7 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 8.22m 6.94m 6.37m 5.22m 20' 10.75"
8 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 7.27m 6.90m 6.27m 7.84m 20' 7"
9 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 5.68m 6.89m 6.04m 6.22m 19' 9.75"
10 Eric Lewis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.14m 6.96m 5.85m 4.74m 19' 2.5"
11 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 7.58m 5.07m 5.83m 6.41m 19' 1.5"
12 Sajad Mustafa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.80m 6.17m 5.27m 6.43m 17' 3.5"
13 Moses Pedroso FR-1 Alfred State 6.36m 5.28m 4.93m 3.70m 16' 2.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.84m 11.81m 13.10m 10.91m 42' 1.5"
2 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.62m 16.28m 15.40m 10.60m 41' 5"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17.96m 14.37m 17.96m 16.96m 47' 1.75"
2 Jacob Rose SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.77m 13.88m 12.77m 14.57m 45' 6.5"
3 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16.94m 13.13m 12.08m 15.62m 43' 1"
4 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 13.96m 11.17m 8.27m 13.40m 36' 7.75"
5 Michael Nye FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.02m 10.70m 12.41m 12.95m 35' 1.25"
6 Joseph Hammer FR-1 Alfred State 13.06m 10.45m 8.36m 11.60m 34' 3.5"
7 Brandon Roman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.87m 10.39m 13.30m 12.36m 34' 1.25"
8 Nathan Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 9.34m 10.26m 11.90m 11.80m 33' 8"
9 David Nguyen FR-1 Buffalo State 12.21m 10.01m 12.31m 11.81m 32' 10.25"
10 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.69m 9.66m 8.69m 11.30m 31' 8.5"
11 Wilfredo Rodriguez FR-1 Alfred State 11.48m 9.57m 11.01m 12.25m 31' 4.75"
12 Jamison Pomroy FR-1 Alfred State 7.55m 8.68m 11.02m 7.73m 28' 5.75"
13 Devin Gross FR-1 Alfred State 6.54m 8.28m 8.61m 8.03m 27' 2"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dan Dabrowski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 41.32m 32.62m 43.49m 49.14m 44.79m 46.97m 32.62m 142' 8"
2 Matthew Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 43.07m 30.41m 42.23m 40.54m 51.10m 32.52m 44.34m 138' 6"
3 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 26.96m 48.60m 37.97m 35.69m 43.29m 42.15m 31.14m 124' 7"
4 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 34.66m 35.76m 36.87m 31.71m 37.24m 28.02m 32.08m 120' 11"
5 Nathan Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 30.46m 31.20m 36.70m 30.09m 29.36m 26.79m 27.89m 120' 5"
6 Wilfredo Rodriguez FR-1 Alfred State 21.22m 18.56m 26.52m 21.22m 18.56m 34.48m 29.17m 87' 0"
7 Quinn Keller SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 31.38m 31.91m 26.37m 26.90m 23.73m 26.37m 32.44m 86' 6"
8 Jamison Pomroy FR-1 Alfred State 27.82m 27.57m 25.29m 27.06m 19.98m 24.78m 24.78m 83' 0"
9 Joseph Hammer FR-1 Alfred State 29.76m 30.48m 24.00m 28.32m 21.12m 18.96m 30.96m 78' 9"
10 Devin Gross FR-1 Alfred State 26.15m 23.99m 23.99m 21.59m 19.19m 18.71m 24.71m 78' 8"
11 Brandon Roman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.27m 30.32m 23.50m 21.15m 29.14m 20.45m 22.79m 77' 1"
12 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.57m 25.39m 20.98m 18.46m 24.76m 15.94m 26.64m 68' 10"
13 Jacob Wilson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 21.05m 21.95m 17.99m 14.21m 22.13m 21.59m 14.75m 59' 0"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 54.27m 34.10m 48.03m 50.91m 52.35m 58.60m 35.54m 157' 7"
2 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 51.23m 61.77m 47.88m 49.32m 38.78m 50.75m 61.29m 157' 1"
3 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.50m 31.44m 31.76m 36.21m 25.41m 35.57m 31.76m 104' 2"
4 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.79m 27.49m 29.25m 31.59m 28.08m 28.08m 28.67m 95' 11"
5 Quinn Keller SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 23.30m 22.20m 27.41m 27.41m 19.46m 22.48m 27.14m 89' 11"
6 Brandon Roman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20.59m 19.83m 25.42m 26.69m 18.81m 30.50m 30.00m 83' 5"
7 Joseph Hammer FR-1 Alfred State 21.16m 19.00m 24.05m 27.90m 30.78m 16.84m 20.20m 78' 11"
8 Devin Gross FR-1 Alfred State 18.71m 27.10m 21.51m 19.57m 23.02m 24.95m 24.09m 70' 7"
9 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.83m 20.23m 18.56m 14.48m 22.27m 17.82m 22.27m 60' 11"
10 Wilfredo Rodriguez FR-1 Alfred State 21.12m 22.38m 17.90m 15.21m 19.69m 13.60m 18.97m 58' 9"
  David Nguyen FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jamison Pomroy FR-1 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 38.27m 125' 7"
2 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 35.52m 116' 6"
3 Jacob Rose SO-2 PSU-Behrend 35.36m 116' 0"
4 Jacob Wilson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 33.56m 110' 1"
5 Derek Walter FR-1 Alfred State 32.01m 105' 0"
6 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 28.52m 93' 7"
7 Richard Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.08m 82' 3"
8 Jordan Moran FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.94m 81' 10"
9 Quinn Keller SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20.48m 67' 2"