April 9, 2021
|
Alfred State - Alfred, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA AARTFC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.77 3:59.97
2 Shane Pease JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:40.12 4:01.48
3 Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:20.11 4:07.04
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:01.80 4:09.04
5 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:21.52 4:11.46
6 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 4:25.79 4:15.56
7 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.61 4:17.33
8 Blake Kasper FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.34 4:17.92
9 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:01.00 4:18.56
10 Evan Rogotzke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.14 4:26.14
11 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:52.77 4:26.15
12 Gavin Bathgate FR-1 Alfred State 4:19.73 4:27.76
13 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 3:30.49 4:29.85
14 Tim Mayo JR-3 Alfred 3:25.36 4:30.20
15 Ryan Lohr SO-2 Alfred State 4:32.32 4:32.32
16 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 5:41.88 4:35.71
17 Michael Grundon FR-1 Mansfield 4:03.94 4:46.98
18 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 4:03.59 4:49.98
19 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 3:31.83 4:50.17
20 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 5:06.33 4:54.54
21 Nikolas DiDomenico FR-1 Alfred State 6:13.19 5:13.60
22 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 3:40.62 5:15.17
  Josiah Ottolini SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:59.98 5:07.17 3:59.97 3:45.58 4:35.97
2 Shane Pease JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:27.68 3:59.07 4:01.48 3:59.07 3:22.85
3 Connor Demo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.70 4:24.34 4:07.04 4:36.69 3:02.81
4 Tyler Lipina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:19.24 3:04.29 4:09.04 3:41.65 3:14.26
5 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:56.03 4:08.95 4:11.46 2:58.54 5:16.84
6 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 5:22.01 3:47.45 4:15.56 3:39.79 5:14.34
7 Zakariah Jantzi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:43.07 3:10.43 4:17.33 4:35.35 4:04.47
8 Blake Kasper FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:16.02 3:49.55 4:17.92 4:25.66 4:48.87
9 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.74 3:06.17 4:18.56 3:57.88 3:55.29
10 Evan Rogotzke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:40.66 3:46.22 4:26.14 5:16.71 4:02.19
11 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:43.34 5:14.06 4:26.15 5:43.34 5:08.74
16 Cooper Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 4:57.77 4:21.93 4:35.71 3:57.11 5:22.58
  Josiah Ottolini SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Gavin Bathgate FR-1 Alfred State 4:27.76
13 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 4:29.85
14 Tim Mayo JR-3 Alfred 4:30.20
15 Ryan Lohr SO-2 Alfred State 4:32.32
17 Michael Grundon FR-1 Mansfield 4:46.98
18 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 4:49.98
19 Owen Frink FR-1 Alfred State 4:50.17
20 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.54
21 Nikolas DiDomenico FR-1 Alfred State 5:13.60
22 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 5:15.17