April 9-10, 2021
|
Texas A&M - College Station, TX

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Syaira Richardson JR-3 Texas A&M 46.13 52.42 37.75 1:07.10 44.56 1:02.38 1:06.58
2 Morgan Burks Magee JR-3 Arkansas 1:05.35 53.13 41.45 1:06.95 46.76 38.79 42.51
3 Shafiqua Maloney SR-4 Arkansas 55.85 53.70 1:02.83 44.04 42.96 47.26 53.70
4 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:03.51 54.28 46.14 53.20 48.86 55.37 1:04.05
5 Asiah Fields SO-2 TCU 49.41 55.51 39.97 56.62 1:11.61 1:07.17 1:09.95
6 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 40.07 55.65 1:06.78 1:10.68 38.96 52.31 47.31
7 Jaevin Reed SR-4 Texas A&M 56.25 55.69 1:11.84 42.33 55.69 54.02 45.11
8 Alicia Carter SR-4 Prairie View 43.48 55.74 1:12.47 48.50 44.60 1:05.22 54.07
9 Kiana Banks SO-2 TCU 39.61 55.79 48.54 47.43 51.33 40.73 1:05.28
10 Sylvia Freeman JR-3 Sam Houston 57.70 56.56 50.91 56.56 52.04 45.25 1:07.88
11 Shelby Brooks FR-1 Texas Southern 1:07.54 56.75 47.67 57.89 51.65 55.05 49.94
12 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston 48.50 57.73 47.92 1:00.04 1:07.55 51.96 51.96
13 Mary Warriner Kemp FR-1 Texas A&M 57.82 57.82 48.57 41.06 1:13.44 46.26 42.21
14 Ashlonia John JR-3 Texas Southern 54.60 58.08 41.24 45.31 44.14 46.47 1:00.41
15 Jai'Lynn Smith FR-1 Prairie View 1:00.43 58.10 52.29 1:08.56 42.42 51.13 56.94
16 Creshaun Cresser FR-1 UTSA 41.87 58.15 56.99 40.71 52.92 1:09.78 58.15
17 Alexis Cokes SO-2 Prairie View 51.22 58.87 1:08.88 1:03.58 51.81 43.57 56.52
18 Miriam Darden FR-1 Texas Southern 1:01.90 58.95 41.86 1:16.05 1:14.87 48.93 54.24
19 Jasmin Mitchell JR-3 Sam Houston 56.68 59.04 58.45 49.60 44.87 1:15.58 1:13.21
20 Ashlyn Dobson SR-4 Houston Baptist 49.65 59.81 48.45 1:13.57 57.42 1:05.80 56.23
21 Rashel Bonds JR-3 Texas Southern 1:11.70 1:00.25 48.20 1:13.51 1:06.88 1:15.32 1:04.47
22 Shirmalyn Moore JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:10.59 1:03.59 1:15.04 55.96 48.97 55.33 1:16.95
  Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jai'Lynn Smith FR-1 Prairie View 1:03.91 45.90 41.84 58.10 45.32 1:14.37
17 Alexis Cokes SO-2 Prairie View 1:10.65 43.57 56.52 58.87 1:10.65 1:07.70
20 Ashlyn Dobson SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:14.17 1:14.17 46.06 59.81 44.26 1:02.21
22 Shirmalyn Moore JR-3 Houston Baptist 55.96 54.69 47.06 1:03.59 1:20.76 1:22.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sylvia Freeman JR-3 Sam Houston 56.56
11 Shelby Brooks FR-1 Texas Southern 56.75
12 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston 57.73
16 Creshaun Cresser FR-1 UTSA 58.15
18 Miriam Darden FR-1 Texas Southern 58.95
19 Jasmin Mitchell JR-3 Sam Houston 59.04
21 Rashel Bonds JR-3 Texas Southern 1:00.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Asiah Fields SO-2 TCU 55.51 56.07
6 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 55.65 57.32
9 Kiana Banks SO-2 TCU 55.79 1:02.49
13 Mary Warriner Kemp FR-1 Texas A&M 57.82 1:00.72
14 Ashlonia John JR-3 Texas Southern 58.08 40.66
  Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Syaira Richardson JR-3 Texas A&M 56.62 41.94 39.84 52.42 37.22 52.42 36.70
2 Morgan Burks Magee JR-3 Arkansas 37.20 41.45 52.60 53.13 56.32 50.48 1:05.35
3 Shafiqua Maloney SR-4 Arkansas 48.87 43.50 55.32 53.70 49.41 37.59 1:08.20
4 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 52.11 1:10.57 42.89 54.28 38.54 59.71 1:02.43
7 Jaevin Reed SR-4 Texas A&M 57.92 1:00.15 56.81 55.69 41.77 1:02.93 1:09.62
8 Alicia Carter SR-4 Prairie View 49.06 1:11.91 46.27 55.74 51.84 47.38 1:08.01