April 9-10, 2021
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sasha Wells SR-4 Oral Roberts 13.30 0.9
2 Demisha Roswell SO-2 Texas Tech 13.36 0.9
3 Maribel Caicedo SO-2 UTEP 13.57 0.9
4 Gabrielle Gibson JR-3 Oral Roberts 13.79 0.9
5 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.81 0.9
6 Indea Cartwright FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.84 0.9
7 Asjah Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.87 0.9
8 Aliyah Logan FR-1 New Mexico St. 13.90 NWI
9 Simone Watkins FR-1 Texas Tech 13.98 0.9
10 Valissa Brown FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.04 NWI
11 Tia Harry FR-1 South Plains 14.23 NWI
12 Israel Swanson FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.72 NWI
13 Maricia Spence SO-2 Western Texas College 14.76 NWI
14 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.89 1.2
15 Joniar Thomas FR-1 South Plains 14.89 NWI
16 Madison Thetford SR-4 West Texas A&M 14.96 NWI
17 Elliot Harrison FR-1 West Texas A&M 15.10 1.2
18 Laiten Greeson FR-1 West Texas A&M 15.23 1.2
19 Ari Villafranco FR-1 South Plains 15.54 1.2
20 Cheyann Shadden FR-1 West Texas A&M 15.92 1.2
21 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 16.35 1.2
22 Beatrice Armijo JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 16.66 1.2
23 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 17.01 0.9
24 Teagan Mosley JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 17.67 0.9
25 Kelvi Searcy FR-1 New Mexico JC 17.68 1.2
  Richara McNeil FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sasha Wells SR-4 Oral Roberts 13.30 16.63 15.96
2 Demisha Roswell SO-2 Texas Tech 13.36 17.10 12.83
3 Maribel Caicedo SO-2 UTEP 13.57 10.86 16.83
4 Gabrielle Gibson JR-3 Oral Roberts 13.79 15.59 12.97
5 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.81 15.20 12.29
6 Indea Cartwright FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.84 13.43 16.75
7 Asjah Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.87 13.74 11.52
9 Simone Watkins FR-1 Texas Tech 13.98 11.89 17.34
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aliyah Logan FR-1 New Mexico St. 10.99 12.24 13.90 10.99 12.93 15.16
10 Valissa Brown FR-1 New Mexico St. 13.48 15.45 14.04 12.50 11.10 9.97
11 Tia Harry FR-1 South Plains 10.11 16.37 14.23 11.67 17.22 10.68
12 Israel Swanson FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.04 15.61 14.72 18.55 16.20 16.93
13 Maricia Spence SO-2 Western Texas College 15.35 15.06 14.76 13.58 15.80 10.78
15 Joniar Thomas FR-1 South Plains 16.53 17.28 14.89 16.38 18.91 12.06
16 Madison Thetford SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.82 16.46 14.96 15.11 18.40 12.87
  Richara McNeil FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.51 17.43 14.89 16.38 12.06
17 Elliot Harrison FR-1 West Texas A&M 17.22 13.14 15.10 11.48 17.07
18 Laiten Greeson FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.56 11.12 15.23 12.04 12.34
19 Ari Villafranco FR-1 South Plains 15.54 15.08 15.54 12.75 14.15
20 Cheyann Shadden FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.85 20.38 15.92 12.42 17.20
21 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 15.54 14.72 16.35 18.48 16.03
22 Beatrice Armijo JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 13.50 16.66 16.66 21.50 15.16
25 Kelvi Searcy FR-1 New Mexico JC 19.63 20.87 17.68 16.80 12.38
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 17.01
24 Teagan Mosley JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 17.67