April 9-10, 2021
|
Northwestern (IA) - Orange City, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 22.19 25.80 30.96 23.22 27.35 27.35 3.6
2 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.91 25.90 19.95 29.79 33.42 29.27 3.6
3 Alexandra Beckmann FR-1 Dordt 33.69 26.11 26.38 21.94 19.33 29.51 2.7
4 Brooke Malsom FR-1 Valley City State 31.01 26.28 26.81 21.82 28.65 22.08 3.6
5 Lizzy Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.32 26.46 28.32 23.55 25.67 21.70 2.7
6 Jesikah Boykin FR-1 Briar Cliff 19.86 26.48 23.04 33.10 25.95 27.81 2.7
7 Sydney Mudgett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 20.71 26.55 22.04 32.93 33.46 28.41 3.6
8 Katara Jondle SO-2 Buena Vista 33.37 26.69 28.30 31.77 19.49 32.03 2.7
9 Annika Rick SR-4 Dordt 29.95 26.74 32.63 25.67 34.50 31.29 2.7
10 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 21.42 27.11 21.96 26.03 25.76 29.83 3.6
11 Ashley Vandermeer SO-2 Dordt 23.66 27.19 29.64 27.74 22.57 33.45 2.3
12 Mika Kooistra JR-3 Dordt 27.78 27.23 27.78 27.51 23.42 20.97 3.6
13 Kaitlynn Nielsen FR-1 Buena Vista 31.89 27.25 33.52 34.88 21.80 28.07 2.3
14 Gracie Bohl FR-1 Jamestown 28.21 27.38 28.75 20.81 19.72 24.37 2.3
15 Christina Jackson JR-3 Buena Vista 28.22 27.39 32.32 34.79 32.05 20.00 2.7
16 Sammi Sundby FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 35.17 27.47 26.10 25.00 28.02 29.95 2.3
17 Courtney Menning FR-1 Dakota State 35.82 27.55 33.62 27.55 29.48 31.14 2.3
18 Amanda Brich FR-1 Buena Vista 23.43 27.89 27.62 29.57 34.03 35.42 3.6
19 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 34.97 27.97 20.42 29.09 35.53 26.02 3.6
20 Kaly Banks SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 21.15 28.19 22.84 26.78 32.14 25.09 2.7
21 Hannah Olson FR-1 Buena Vista 25.67 28.20 33.56 36.10 23.69 29.05 3.6
22 Kendra Ludeman JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.35 28.28 21.21 34.51 30.83 23.76 2.7
23 Molly Boyum SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 27.15 28.28 25.17 26.30 36.20 22.06 2.3
24 Kayla Eilander FR-1 Morningside 28.33 28.61 31.76 29.19 20.60 20.60 4.4
25 Anna Allen SO-2 Jamestown 26.07 28.64 30.94 34.94 32.94 24.63 3.6
26 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 37.56 28.89 33.81 33.23 29.76 21.96 3.6
27 Kacy Haynes JR-3 Dordt 25.52 28.99 22.62 29.57 37.11 22.33 2.3
28 Michelle Neece FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 36.88 29.04 32.53 21.49 24.11 26.43 2.5
29 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.72 29.10 21.25 36.96 32.01 31.72 3.6
30 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.24 29.50 38.35 21.24 36.58 28.62 4.4
31 Sara Bonn FR-1 Jamestown 24.20 29.51 35.71 27.45 27.45 23.91 2.5
32 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.91 29.91 26.92 23.63 36.20 37.09 4.4
33 Alayanna Klein FR-1 Jamestown 26.81 30.46 21.63 29.85 26.50 35.64 2.5
34 Rebecca Tjeerdsma SO-2 Dordt 37.79 30.47 26.21 35.35 26.51 28.95 2.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Michelle Neece FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 29.04 28.17 21.78 31.66 26.72 34.85 36.01
31 Sara Bonn FR-1 Jamestown 29.51 26.27 24.79 35.71 30.99 34.83 29.51
33 Alayanna Klein FR-1 Jamestown 30.46 21.94 34.12 38.99 35.95 22.54 30.46
34 Rebecca Tjeerdsma SO-2 Dordt 30.47 21.64 22.86 39.01 38.40 25.90 35.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kayla Eilander FR-1 Morningside 24.04 20.60 28.61 26.90 22.32
30 Grace Wolsky FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.39 26.55 29.50 30.98 25.67
32 Pluma Pross FR-1 Briar Cliff 31.11 28.12 29.91 21.54 37.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Amanda Brich FR-1 Buena Vista 25.66 23.15 31.80 28.45 27.89 24.55 25.38
19 Erika Nikkel FR-1 Dordt 26.86 32.17 33.01 20.98 27.97 28.53 20.42
21 Hannah Olson FR-1 Buena Vista 22.56 32.15 26.79 22.85 28.20 23.13 33.28
25 Anna Allen SO-2 Jamestown 32.08 30.94 20.91 28.07 28.64 33.80 23.49
26 Jada Marco SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.45 29.76 33.23 29.47 28.89 24.27 20.80
29 Breionna Goodman FR-1 Briar Cliff 29.10 21.83 22.70 27.65 29.10 29.10 34.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ashley Vandermeer SO-2 Dordt 27.19
13 Kaitlynn Nielsen FR-1 Buena Vista 27.25
14 Gracie Bohl FR-1 Jamestown 27.38
16 Sammi Sundby FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.47
17 Courtney Menning FR-1 Dakota State 27.55
23 Molly Boyum SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 28.28
27 Kacy Haynes JR-3 Dordt 28.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alexandra Beckmann FR-1 Dordt 26.11 29.25
5 Lizzy Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.46 25.41
6 Jesikah Boykin FR-1 Briar Cliff 26.48 19.07
8 Katara Jondle SO-2 Buena Vista 26.69 30.96
9 Annika Rick SR-4 Dordt 26.74 24.60
15 Christina Jackson JR-3 Buena Vista 27.39 32.05
20 Kaly Banks SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 28.19 22.84
22 Kendra Ludeman JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 28.28 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Betsy Ridout JR-3 Morningside 20.13 19.61 25.80 25.80 18.32 22.45
2 Caitlin Ostbye FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.27 22.02 28.24 25.90 26.68 22.54
4 Brooke Malsom FR-1 Valley City State 28.65 32.33 24.71 26.28 25.76 28.91
7 Sydney Mudgett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.55 19.65 27.35 26.55 22.84 32.40
10 Julia Yoder SR-4 Dordt 23.05 19.52 31.45 27.11 34.98 23.32
12 Mika Kooistra JR-3 Dordt 27.51 30.77 30.50 27.23 29.14 19.07