April 9-10, 2021
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Coulter SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:15.71
2 Micah Willweber FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:16.07
3 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 4:17.13
4 Preston Decker SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:17.40
5 Kellen McLaughlin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:17.95
6 Finian Herbert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:19.13
7 Ethan Ideus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:19.59
8 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:19.66
9 Ethan Pankow SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:23.07
10 Anthony Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:25.61
11 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 4:25.61
12 Edrei Murillo FR-1 Bellevue University 4:25.98
13 Zach Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:27.06
14 Rams Andindi FR-1 Doane 4:27.14
15 Daniel Ortiz   UNAT-Doane 4:29.48
16 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:30.03
17 Grant Engel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:30.05
18 Tatum Jelleberg FR-1 Hastings 4:32.18
19 Ethan Hensley FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:36.30
20 Noble Valerio-Boster FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:37.96
21 Aaron Ochsner FR-1 Hastings 4:38.56
22 Duncan Blankenship FR-1 Doane 4:42.05
23 Dixon Kiptoo FR-1 Bellevue University 4:50.01
24 Noah Kubat FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.37
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 4:25.61 3:56.40 5:29.36 5:24.05 3:40.46 5:29.36 4:52.18
12 Edrei Murillo FR-1 Bellevue University 4:25.98 4:44.60 3:35.45 3:30.13 5:37.80 3:40.77 3:32.79
14 Rams Andindi FR-1 Doane 4:27.14 4:13.79 4:59.20 3:36.39 3:52.42 5:04.54 4:13.79
15 Daniel Ortiz   UNAT-Doane 4:29.48 3:35.59 4:32.18 4:42.96 3:35.59 3:22.11 4:59.13
16 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:30.03 4:08.43 5:32.14 3:25.23 5:48.34 4:35.43 3:54.93
18 Tatum Jelleberg FR-1 Hastings 4:32.18 4:40.35 5:37.51 4:10.41 4:21.30 5:48.39 5:32.06
19 Ethan Hensley FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:36.30 5:56.43 5:09.46 3:41.04 4:33.54 5:42.62 5:42.62
20 Noble Valerio-Boster FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:37.96 4:35.18 4:24.07 5:36.34 5:50.23 4:01.83 4:40.74
21 Aaron Ochsner FR-1 Hastings 4:38.56 4:58.06 5:53.78 5:11.99 5:03.63 5:42.63 4:52.49
22 Duncan Blankenship FR-1 Doane 4:42.05 3:40.00 3:37.18 4:25.13 4:39.23 3:51.29 3:51.29
23 Dixon Kiptoo FR-1 Bellevue University 4:50.01 5:56.72 5:19.02 3:49.11 4:35.51 5:45.12 3:34.61
24 Noah Kubat FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.37 4:35.77 4:24.04 4:00.57 5:54.98 4:47.51 4:38.71
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Coulter SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:15.71
2 Micah Willweber FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:16.07
3 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 4:17.13
4 Preston Decker SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:17.40
5 Kellen McLaughlin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:17.95
6 Finian Herbert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:19.13
7 Ethan Ideus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:19.59
8 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:19.66
9 Ethan Pankow SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:23.07
10 Anthony Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:25.61
13 Zach Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:27.06
17 Grant Engel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:30.05