May 20, 2021
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 21.60 1.1
2 Marcus-Jay Wilkes SO-2 Washington U. 21.63 1.1
3 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 21.69 1.1
4 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.84 1.1
5 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 21.90 1.1
6 Alex Djetto FR-1 Washington U. 22.06 0.1
7 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.09 0.1
8 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 22.12 0.1
9 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 22.13 +0.0
10 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 22.20 1.1
11 Joseph Stein FR-1 Central College 22.32 1.1
12 Connor McBride FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.47 0.1
13 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 22.52 0.2
14 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 22.55 0.1
15 Luke Lamb SR-4 Washington U. 22.56 0.2
16 Kyle Sellers JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.56 0.1
17 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.60 0.1
18 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 22.62 0.1
19 Dylan Ruskin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.62 0.2
20 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 22.67 0.1
21 Evan Wendland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 0.2
22 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 22.75 0.2
23 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 22.76 1.1
24 Kobe Howell FR-1 Dubuque 22.84 0.2
25 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 22.87 0.1
26 Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.10 0.1
27 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 23.13 0.2
28 Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached 23.25 0.2
29 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 23.25 0.2
30 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 23.28 0.1
31 Josh Teets SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.65 +0.0
32 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 23.70 0.1
33 Isaiah Johnson Sophomore Unattached 23.71 0.1
34 Aaron Stallworth JR-3 Aurora 24.22 +0.0
35 Ricky Iniguez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.48 +0.0
36 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 24.57 1.1
37 Isaac Heard FR-1 Aurora 24.63 0.1
38 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 25.49 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 27.67 22.13 15.72 19.04 26.34
31 Josh Teets SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 30.51 23.65 25.55 25.07 24.60
34 Aaron Stallworth JR-3 Aurora 23.98 24.22 30.04 23.98 16.96
35 Ricky Iniguez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.44 24.48 24.73 19.59 21.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kyle Sellers JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.11 22.56
17 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.12 22.60
20 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 21.99 22.67
26 Jonny Swarm FR-1 St. Ambrose 21.03 23.10
30 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 16.30 23.28
32 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 29.39 23.70
33 Isaiah Johnson Sophomore Unattached 27.03 23.71
37 Isaac Heard FR-1 Aurora 31.28 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 25.68 21.62 23.42 28.60 18.47 22.52 15.77
15 Luke Lamb SR-4 Washington U. 18.95 16.92 18.28 17.83 27.98 22.56 21.66
19 Dylan Ruskin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18.33 18.33 17.87 28.05 22.62 22.62 19.00
21 Evan Wendland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.82 21.11 28.59 19.06 22.92 22.69 16.57
22 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 24.80 26.62 20.48 28.44 18.66 22.75 17.07
24 Kobe Howell FR-1 Dubuque 28.33 18.50 16.22 23.30 28.55 22.84 28.55
27 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 18.28 17.81 28.92 23.37 21.51 23.13 19.43
28 Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached 25.11 26.04 23.25 19.53 29.30 23.25 22.32
29 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 16.28 25.35 16.28 20.93 30.23 23.25 29.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alex Djetto FR-1 Washington U. 26.48 26.48 22.06 15.67 24.49 19.20 26.92
7 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.63 15.91 22.09 18.34 22.76 22.54 23.20
8 Carson Gross SR-4 Webster 21.02 24.56 22.12 25.66 28.10 16.15 19.03
12 Connor McBride FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.52 28.54 22.47 16.41 22.47 29.22 20.00
14 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 25.26 27.29 22.55 22.55 25.49 20.52 28.19
18 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 20.81 23.98 22.62 19.46 23.53 16.74 22.17
25 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 27.45 24.02 22.87 27.91 26.30 19.90 24.47
38 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 22.95 24.47 25.49 19.12 29.83 17.85 27.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 21.60
2 Marcus-Jay Wilkes SO-2 Washington U. 21.63
3 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 21.69
4 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.84
5 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 21.90
10 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 22.20
11 Joseph Stein FR-1 Central College 22.32
23 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 22.76
36 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 24.57