April 17, 2021
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emoni Coleman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:26.66 1:40.06 2:21.18 2:17.06 1:40.06 1:48.28
2 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:58.33 1:48.37 2:30.89 2:17.17 2:15.80 2:30.89
3 Allie Louis JR-3 New Orleans 2:17.96 2:35.90 1:51.75 2:17.96 1:44.85 2:09.69
4 Kayla Warner FR-1 McNeese State 2:26.38 2:38.81 2:42.95 2:18.09 2:01.52 1:38.05
5 Sharon Jerono SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:52.84 1:39.56 2:09.98 2:18.27 2:21.04 2:29.34
6 Raelynn Price SR-4 Southern 2:36.42 1:43.35 2:35.03 2:19.66 1:47.54 2:57.37
7 Shanique Masters SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:57.65 2:11.66 2:11.66 2:20.06 1:45.05 2:06.06
8 Hannah Gault FR-1 Houston 1:55.01 2:30.07 2:42.69 2:20.25 2:56.72 2:07.63
9 Michelle Mayer FR-1 Houston 2:27.46 2:24.65 2:48.52 2:20.43 2:34.48 2:47.12
10 Haley Salsbury FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:45.58 1:55.44 2:13.74 2:20.77 1:55.44 2:50.34
11 Callie Ezell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:45.77 1:55.64 1:52.82 2:21.02 2:01.28 3:00.51
12 Portia Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:55.05 2:49.31 2:45.01 2:23.48 2:04.83 2:04.83
13 Cori Mitchell JR-3 LSU 2:05.47 2:11.24 1:51.05 2:24.21 3:03.15 2:45.85
14 Ciara Gilroy FR-1 McNeese State 1:51.39 2:26.11 2:53.60 2:24.66 2:17.43 3:06.62
15 Jantrell Drakes FR-1 New Orleans 3:04.47 2:04.44 2:51.29 2:26.40 2:38.12 2:36.65
16 Lauren Cantrell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:00.44 2:35.51 1:58.83 2:26.70 3:06.31 3:09.25
17 Shania Anthony SO-2 McNeese State 3:01.02 2:35.79 2:31.34 2:28.37 2:44.69 2:15.02
18 Priscilla Ibarra JR-3 McNeese State 2:04.82 2:07.79 2:06.31 2:28.59 3:11.69 2:40.48
19 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 1:56.22 2:55.81 2:03.67 2:28.99 2:09.63 2:17.07
20 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:26.44 1:52.07 2:38.39 2:29.42 2:07.01 2:08.51
21 Summer Seal FR-1 Nicholls State 2:20.38 2:04.95 3:12.83 2:34.26 2:31.18 2:41.98
22 Sydney Minor JR-3 Southern 2:51.39 2:45.21 2:09.70 2:34.40 2:52.93 2:54.48
23 Nina Burgos SO-2 Southern 3:19.41 2:43.29 3:17.84 2:37.01 2:30.73 1:59.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emoni Coleman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:26.66 2:23.92 2:03.36 2:01.99 2:17.06 2:55.44
2 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:48.72 2:58.33 2:52.84 2:55.58 2:17.17 2:40.49
3 Allie Louis JR-3 New Orleans 2:48.32 2:27.62 1:55.89 1:42.09 2:17.96 1:58.65
4 Kayla Warner FR-1 McNeese State 2:30.52 2:08.43 2:45.71 2:04.29 2:18.09 2:30.52
5 Sharon Jerono SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:15.51 2:51.46 2:05.83 1:42.32 2:18.27 2:45.93
7 Shanique Masters SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:42.47 2:35.47 2:45.27 1:46.45 2:20.06 2:03.26
17 Shania Anthony SO-2 McNeese State 2:16.50 2:25.41 1:54.25 2:31.34 2:28.37 3:12.89
22 Sydney Minor JR-3 Southern 2:45.21 1:54.26 2:26.68 2:35.95 2:34.40 3:17.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Raelynn Price SR-4 Southern 1:46.15 2:19.66
8 Hannah Gault FR-1 Houston 2:09.03 2:20.25
9 Michelle Mayer FR-1 Houston 2:31.67 2:20.43
10 Haley Salsbury FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:36.26 2:20.77
11 Callie Ezell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:13.97 2:21.02
12 Portia Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:23.48 2:23.48
13 Cori Mitchell JR-3 LSU 2:27.10 2:24.21
14 Ciara Gilroy FR-1 McNeese State 3:05.17 2:24.66
15 Jantrell Drakes FR-1 New Orleans 1:54.20 2:26.40
20 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:04.02 2:29.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Lauren Cantrell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:12.03 2:58.98 2:13.50 3:03.38 2:26.70 2:26.70
18 Priscilla Ibarra JR-3 McNeese State 3:05.74 2:49.40 1:55.90 1:46.99 2:46.42 2:28.59
19 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 2:00.69 3:10.71 1:57.71 2:36.44 2:11.12 2:28.99
21 Summer Seal FR-1 Nicholls State 3:20.54 2:25.01 1:58.78 2:32.72 2:04.95 2:34.26
23 Nina Burgos SO-2 Southern 1:53.05 3:13.13 3:16.27 2:46.43 3:03.71 2:37.01