May 3- 4, 2021
|
Weber State - Ogden, UT
|
4759 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasie York FR-1 Utah 2:13.07 2:13.07 1:33.15 1:42.47
2 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 2:14.04 2:22.09 1:56.62 2:32.81
3 Rebekah Geddes JR-3 Weber State 2:15.39 1:55.09 2:49.24 1:41.55
4 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Utah 2:16.53 1:47.86 1:54.69 1:47.86
5 Kelsey Creese JR-3 Utah Valley 2:16.99 2:19.73 2:40.28 2:01.93
6 Allison Teemant-Radmall SR-4 Idaho State 2:17.66 1:41.87 2:41.07 1:52.89
7 Hailey Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 2:17.69 2:41.10 1:47.40 2:25.96
8 Emma Earl JR-3 Utah 2:18.06 1:50.45 2:04.26 2:55.34
9 Claire Rusovick FR-1 Utah 2:18.48 2:08.79 2:19.87 1:48.02
10 Heather Baker FR-1 Utah State 2:19.08 2:03.79 2:27.43 2:55.24
11 Taylia Norris FR-1 Utah State 2:20.18 2:58.03 2:41.21 1:54.95
12 Kaitlyn Mercer SO-2 Utah 2:21.97 2:34.75 1:39.38 3:03.15
13 Aly Tolman SO-2 Weber State 2:25.36 2:51.53 2:25.36 2:58.80
14 Annie Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 2:29.62 1:58.20 3:13.01 1:59.70
  Ali Bybee FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annie Murdock FR-1 Utah DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasie York FR-1 Utah 2:25.05 1:58.44 2:31.70 2:13.07 1:58.44 2:29.04
2 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 2:54.26 2:20.75 1:55.28 2:14.04 1:37.85 2:06.00
3 Rebekah Geddes JR-3 Weber State 2:47.89 2:43.83 2:15.39 2:15.39 1:49.67 2:07.27
6 Allison Teemant-Radmall SR-4 Idaho State 2:50.70 2:30.05 2:42.44 2:17.66 2:39.69 1:43.25
8 Emma Earl JR-3 Utah 1:57.36 2:38.77 2:56.72 2:18.06 2:20.83 2:19.44
9 Claire Rusovick FR-1 Utah 2:25.41 1:54.94 2:24.02 2:18.48 2:54.49 2:00.48
11 Taylia Norris FR-1 Utah State 2:15.98 2:45.42 2:07.57 2:20.18 2:39.81 1:47.94
  Annie Murdock FR-1 Utah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Utah 2:05.61 2:16.53 1:43.77 2:09.71 1:56.05
5 Kelsey Creese JR-3 Utah Valley 2:07.40 2:16.99 1:50.97 1:41.38 2:16.99
7 Hailey Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 2:05.30 2:17.69 2:49.36 2:02.55 2:05.30
10 Heather Baker FR-1 Utah State 2:51.07 2:19.08 2:38.56 2:44.12 2:16.30
12 Kaitlyn Mercer SO-2 Utah 2:30.49 2:21.97 2:48.95 1:45.06 2:10.62
13 Aly Tolman SO-2 Weber State 3:06.06 2:25.36 2:29.72 2:38.45 2:21.00
14 Annie Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 2:07.18 2:29.62 2:52.07 2:26.63 3:10.02
  Ali Bybee FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF