April 17-18, 2021
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.51 15.55 19.91 12.13 18.04 19.75 12.91 784 0.2
2 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.88 15.83 20.42 20.42 19.00 15.36 20.27 752 0.2
3 Ian O'Connor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15.81 15.97 17.09 18.53 11.50 19.01 18.85 736 0.5
4 Caden Dupee FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.27 16.42 17.90 11.50 19.22 17.57 20.04 686 -0.1
5 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.95 16.92 11.85 13.88 15.57 21.49 12.19 633 -0.1
6 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.63 16.98 16.14 15.12 13.25 14.95 16.98 626 0.5
7 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19.05 17.16 17.68 22.31 21.11 19.39 21.45 608 0.2
8 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.00 17.20 19.96 14.11 14.45 12.04 19.78 604 0.5
9 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.71 18.05 14.99 13.36 14.26 20.22 16.07 519 0.5
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19.44 18.16 16.35 14.17 22.34 16.53 18.71 509 -0.1
10 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.53 18.16 18.35 13.99 20.52 18.89 23.25 509 0.5
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.25 18.54 19.29 13.17 22.25 12.98 23.55 474 -0.1
13 Kyle Kucera FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.74 19.48 21.43 15.00 19.29 15.98 22.99 391 0.5
14 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 26.15 20.27 25.14 21.29 18.25 14.40 21.69 328 0.2
15 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21.79 20.55 15.21 20.35 20.35 22.40 24.46 307 0.5
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.01 21.88 25.60 21.23 23.20 26.48 20.79 216 0.5
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Caden Dupee FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 18.89 20.20 14.45 18.07 20.86 15.93 16.42 686
5 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.32 16.25 21.15 20.98 11.85 13.88 16.92 633
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.08 13.81 19.25 23.43 13.08 18.53 18.16 509
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.95 21.32 20.77 14.47 20.77 13.17 18.54 474
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.78 17.11 15.55 11.82 15.24 784
2 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.14 20.27 15.83 18.68 20.58 752
7 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.93 21.63 17.16 12.19 13.22 608
14 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 22.91 25.34 20.27 16.83 21.90 328
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.91 12.57 18.51 21.23 16.98 20.89 626
8 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.94 20.64 14.80 13.94 17.20 17.55 604
9 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.21 16.97 15.89 20.40 18.05 15.35 519
15 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.81 19.53 22.20 25.08 20.55 18.70 307
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ian O'Connor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 17.89 11.18 15.97 14.86 16.45 20.61 18.85 736
10 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.52 13.62 18.16 13.08 15.26 21.61 19.80 509
13 Kyle Kucera FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.81 20.46 19.48 13.64 15.78 15.59 24.35 391
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.85 27.57 21.88 17.29 18.60 17.51 17.95 216