April 17, 2021
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC Landmark

Women's 100 Meters

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexa Rine FR-1 Susquehanna 13.04
2 Fiona Burke SO-2 Scranton 13.54
3 Lydia Hiller FR-1 Juniata 13.55
4 Lauren Tokash SO-2 Scranton 14.17
5 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 15.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 23.61 22.33 25.66 0.9
2 Noelle Gonzalez SO-2 Scranton 22.04 34.99 27.55 0.9
3 Lydia Hiller FR-1 Juniata 24.24 32.04 27.86 0.9
4 Alexa Rine FR-1 Susquehanna 34.03 27.62 27.89 0.9
5 Fiona Burke SO-2 Scranton 21.06 26.76 28.46 0.9
6 Sarah Urban SO-2 Susquehanna 20.44 25.91 28.78 0.9
7 Caitlyn Kuhn FR-1 Susquehanna 22.74 30.32 29.15 0.9
8 Jasmine Ahmed SO-2 Scranton 28.43 26.63 29.92 1.6
9 Lauren Tokash SO-2 Scranton 28.98 21.73 30.18 0.9
10 Paige Armstrong FR-1 Scranton 24.68 31.87 31.24 1.6
11 Morgan Ernst FR-1 Susquehanna 25.13 33.40 31.81 1.6
12 Rachel Seiler SR-4 Susquehanna 33.43 30.15 32.77 1.6
13 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 25.10 27.74 33.02 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jasmine Ahmed SO-2 Scranton 29.92 29.62
10 Paige Armstrong FR-1 Scranton 31.24 27.81
11 Morgan Ernst FR-1 Susquehanna 31.81 39.13
12 Rachel Seiler SR-4 Susquehanna 32.77 34.74
13 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 33.02 42.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 25.66
2 Noelle Gonzalez SO-2 Scranton 27.55
3 Lydia Hiller FR-1 Juniata 27.86
4 Alexa Rine FR-1 Susquehanna 27.89
5 Fiona Burke SO-2 Scranton 28.46
6 Sarah Urban SO-2 Susquehanna 28.78
7 Caitlyn Kuhn FR-1 Susquehanna 29.15
9 Lauren Tokash SO-2 Scranton 30.18

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Urban SO-2 Susquehanna 1:00.33 1:21.09 1:19.15 1:02.28 1:12.01 1:04.87
2 Caitlyn Kuhn FR-1 Susquehanna 1:14.41 46.76 1:13.76 1:01.90 55.32 1:05.85
3 Isabella Lentini FR-1 Susquehanna 1:19.01 1:10.97 1:02.94 1:17.00 1:00.26 1:06.95
4 Avery Francis FR-1 Susquehanna 1:32.04 1:38.33 59.00 1:31.25 1:20.24 1:18.66

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hoffmann JR-3 Scranton 2:12.92 2:32.78 1:48.48 3:03.34
2 Olivia Tullman FR-1 Scranton 2:20.76 2:33.00 2:39.12 3:00.54
3 Jillian Michales SR-4 Susquehanna 2:36.29 2:36.29 3:23.18 3:10.68
4 Anastasia Farley JR-3 Susquehanna 2:28.59 2:38.07 3:00.20 2:20.69
5 Kathleen Till FR-1 Scranton 3:10.73 2:38.94 2:05.57 1:51.26
6 Katherine Welby SO-2 Scranton 2:25.19 2:41.32 2:18.74 2:33.26
7 Catriona Corbett FR-1 Scranton 2:47.21 2:43.93 3:16.72 2:14.43
8 Chelsea Long FR-1 Scranton 2:18.37 2:59.69 3:26.65 3:14.07
9 Emily Vogt FR-1 Juniata 2:13.75 3:08.37 2:57.07 4:04.89

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kallan Carter SO-2 Susquehanna 3:31.57 4:09.25 4:49.82 4:23.74 4:44.03 4:23.74 5:30.40
2 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 5:39.70 4:52.02 4:57.98 6:21.42 5:03.94 4:01.37 6:24.40
3 Jessica Hoffmann JR-3 Scranton 6:16.45 4:56.87 5:06.05 4:32.39 5:58.08 3:37.30 5:36.66
4 Emily Deonis SR-4 Scranton 5:36.10 4:15.19 5:11.20 4:40.08 4:43.20 6:04.11 6:35.23
5 Kathleen Till FR-1 Scranton 3:54.37 3:48.12 5:12.49 6:21.24 5:31.24 5:59.37 6:30.62
6 Catriona Corbett FR-1 Scranton 4:54.01 4:38.21 5:16.14 4:03.43 3:41.30 5:35.11 3:41.30
7 Emma Myers FR-1 Susquehanna 5:03.70 4:57.37 5:16.35 4:00.43 5:51.15 6:06.97 5:51.15
8 Amanda Ring SO-2 Scranton 4:21.12 4:58.92 5:43.58 4:34.87 5:36.71 6:00.76 7:02.61
9 Emily Vogt FR-1 Juniata 4:58.26 7:36.38 5:59.35 7:25.60 6:13.73 5:27.01 5:41.39
10 Callie Rohrer JR-3 Susquehanna 6:01.21 5:21.07 6:04.85 7:36.07 5:28.37 7:36.07 7:39.72

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Notarianni JR-3 Scranton 16:00.26 22:22.05 19:16.94 15:13.99
2 Marissa Kleman SR-4 Susquehanna 24:49.41 13:57.80 19:23.60 18:25.42
3 Paige Hennigan FR-1 Scranton 21:55.90 19:24.06 21:05.28 21:30.59

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Yoder FR-1 Susquehanna 18.20 12.02 16.69
2 Ashley Benham SO-2 Scranton 18.15 14.52 18.15
3 Jasmine Ahmed SO-2 Scranton 22.88 17.02 18.30
4 Jessica Tsu FR-1 Scranton 14.84 23.85 18.78
5 Paige Armstrong FR-1 Scranton 19.58 24.34 19.01

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashley Benham SO-2 Scranton 1:09.63 1:14.87
2 Abigail Sheehan SO-2 Scranton 1:01.31 1:15.69
3 Chloe Yoder FR-1 Susquehanna 1:01.43 1:15.83
4 Rachel Seiler SR-4 Susquehanna 1:20.59 1:17.49
5 Emily Deonis SR-4 Scranton 1:30.44 1:19.33

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan McDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 14:27.96

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scranton Ariana Baldwin, Fiona Burke, Lauren Tokash, Noelle Gonzalez 1:00.60 1:06.35 54.86 48.59 52.24 1:03.74 39.18
2 Susquehanna Alexa Rine, Brooke Leitzel, Megan Emlet, Avery Francis 49.81 1:03.44 51.91 55.58 52.43 55.58 57.68

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Meghan McGonigle JR-3 Scranton 1.18m 1.75m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
2 Jenna Horning FR-1 Susquehanna 1.76m 1.42m 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
3 Jasmine Ahmed SO-2 Scranton 1.22m 1.52m 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
4 Maggie Taylor SO-2 Juniata 1.43m 1.11m 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
4 Morgan Ernst FR-1 Susquehanna 1.33m 1.69m 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
6 Fiona Blake JR-3 Susquehanna 1.12m 1.02m 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ally Maniscalco JR-3 Scranton 2.71m 2.85m 2.10m 2.05m 3.03m 2.15m 2.66m 8' 8.75"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 2.06
    P
  • 2.21
    P
  • 2.36
    P
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
2 Sarah Urban SO-2 Susquehanna 2.10m 2.68m 1.55m 2.68m 2.51m 1.75m 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.21
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Abby Korba FR-1 Susquehanna 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (0.5)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Megan Emlet JR-3 Susquehanna 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.64 (0.2)
  • 4.13 (0.2)
  • 4.81 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Darby Bennett SO-2 Scranton 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Meghan McGonigle JR-3 Scranton 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
6 Julia Acevedo FR-1 Susquehanna 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 13.40m 11.17m 12.40m 7.93m 11.06m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.06 (0.4)
  • 10.68 (0.2)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (0.3)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (0.5)
2 Jessica Tsu FR-1 Scranton 11.16m 9.88m 10.57m 12.65m 7.90m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54 (0.8)
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Julia Acevedo FR-1 Susquehanna 9.04m 9.72m 8.75m 10.40m 9.04m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Darby Bennett SO-2 Scranton 8.30m 9.54m 8.01m 8.40m 7.73m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
5 Maggie Taylor SO-2 Juniata 9.99m 9.25m 11.75m 10.55m 7.77m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.05 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 8.85 (+0.0)
  • 8.79 (+0.0)
  Abby Korba FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maggie Boyer FR-1 Susquehanna 11.27m 9.74m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.68  
2 Nandee Correia FR-1 Juniata 11.52m 8.53m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.44  
3 Lauren Hahn FR-1 Juniata 12.55m 12.55m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexandra Ferrador FR-1 Scranton 10.91m 9.13m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.39  
5 Kristen Blair SR-4 Susquehanna 7.81m 11.44m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.87  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Hahn FR-1 Juniata 33.76m 39.62m 41.68m 34.45m 113' 0"
  • 31.99  
  • 34.45  
  • 33.08  
  • PASS  
  • 31.85  
  • PASS  
2 Alexandra Ferrador FR-1 Scranton 41.48m 24.03m 37.20m 32.92m 108' 0"
  • 32.92  
  • PASS  
  • 29.50  
  • PASS  
  • 31.43  
  • PASS  
3 Hannah Tracy SR-4 Scranton 27.13m 38.30m 30.64m 31.92m 104' 9"
  • 31.08  
  • 29.11  
  • 31.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 28.58  
4 Maggie Boyer FR-1 Susquehanna 23.55m 27.62m 20.35m 29.07m 95' 4"
  • PASS  
  • 29.07  
  • PASS  
  • 26.65  
  • PASS  
  • 27.82  
5 Nandee Correia FR-1 Juniata 31.57m 28.87m 25.90m 26.98m 88' 6"
  • 24.11  
  • 26.98  
  • 26.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 25.99  
6 Katherine Fafian JR-3 Scranton 30.88m 26.32m 24.80m 25.31m 83' 0"
  • PASS  
  • 22.76  
  • 24.29  
  • 24.10  
  • 23.41  
  • 25.31  
7 Jenna Horning FR-1 Susquehanna 28.59m 19.56m 29.09m 25.08m 82' 3"
  • 19.36  
  • 25.08  
  • 23.13  
  • 23.21  
  • 22.94  
  • 22.92  
8 Gabriella Petti FR-1 Scranton 28.25m 18.21m 20.55m 23.35m 76' 7"
  • 23.35  
  • 23.32  
  • 21.71  
  • 19.44  
  • 21.97  
  • 23.29  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Christina Piscitelli JR-3 Scranton 48.38m 39.33m 129' 0"
  • 31.64  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 39.33  
  • PASS  
  • 36.74  
2 Kristen Blair SR-4 Susquehanna 46.31m 38.92m 127' 8"
  • 38.10  
  • 38.92  
  • 37.01  
  • PASS  
  • 35.66  
  • 35.11  
3 Maggie Boyer FR-1 Susquehanna 39.55m 33.80m 110' 11"
  • PASS  
  • 33.03  
  • 32.42  
  • 33.80  
  • PASS  
  • 31.08  
4 Katherine Fafian JR-3 Scranton 34.65m 32.08m 105' 3"
  • 32.08  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Gabriela Fitzpatrick SR-4 Scranton 38.85m 30.59m 100' 4"
  • 29.60  
  • 29.11  
  • 29.54  
  • 30.59  
  • 29.22  
  • 28.63  
6 Delaynee McLeod FR-1 Susquehanna 32.11m 27.68m 90' 10"
  • PASS  
  • 21.83  
  • 21.35  
  • 27.68  
  • 21.17  
  • 26.76  
7 Nandee Correia FR-1 Juniata 30.45m 27.43m 90' 0"
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 27.43  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Gabriella Petti FR-1 Scranton 22.60m 26.91m 88' 3"
  • PASS  
  • 25.69  
  • 26.91  
  • 24.97  
  • 22.25  
  • PASS  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Hahn FR-1 Juniata 32.38m 26.56m 26.19m 36.38m 119' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.76  
  • 36.38  
2 Kristen Blair SR-4 Susquehanna 30.88m 27.31m 27.63m 32.51m 106' 8"
  • 32.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.22  
  • 30.06  
3 Delaynee McLeod FR-1 Susquehanna 20.91m 20.62m 35.05m 29.45m 96' 7"
  • 25.75  
  • 24.28  
  • 25.87  
  • 29.45  
  • 28.90  
  • 28.19  
4 Hannah Tracy SR-4 Scranton 32.40m 36.45m 21.99m 28.93m 94' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.22  
  • 26.90  
  • 25.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.93  
5 Gabriela Fitzpatrick SR-4 Scranton 26.37m 18.65m 18.65m 26.64m 87' 5"
  • 24.49  
  • 23.61  
  • 26.64  
  • 23.47  
  • 23.46  
  • FOUL  
6 Fiona Blake JR-3 Susquehanna 19.54m 30.96m 25.63m 25.38m 83' 3"
  • 24.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.04  
  • 24.50  
  • 25.38  
  • 21.70