May 6- 8, 2021
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern 5.14m 5.35m 6.31m 5.19m 5.56m 5.08m 5.83m 17' 6.75" 10 -1.3
  • 5.23 (-0.8)
  • 5.07 (-1.5)
  • 5.17 (0.4)
  • 5.35 (-1.3)
  • 5.12 (-1.5)
  • 5.15 (0.6)
2 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 4.58m 5.33m 6.45m 4.32m 4.69m 5.49m 4.32m 17' 6" 8 -0.9
  • 5.31 (-0.6)
  • 5.33 (-0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.28 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Julia Pena FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.85m 5.20m 5.15m 3.90m 4.89m 6.76m 6.60m 17' 0.75" 6 0.4
  • 5.20 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (-0.6)
  • 5.16 (-0.3)
4 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.64m 5.15m 5.56m 5.97m 5.92m 5.05m 4.79m 16' 10.75" 5 -1.0
  • 4.83 (-0.1)
  • 5.15 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (-0.7)
  • 5.12 (0.4)
  • 4.91 (1.1)
5 Megan Brubaker FR-1 DeSales 4.19m 5.11m 4.85m 4.75m 5.83m 4.55m 4.70m 16' 9.25" 4 0.5
  • 5.05 (-0.7)
  • 4.94 (-0.5)
  • 4.81 (0.1)
  • 5.11 (0.5)
  • 4.98 (0.7)
  • 5.11 (-0.9)
6 Amanda Tony FR-1 Alvernia 4.75m 5.05m 6.11m 5.56m 4.80m 4.09m 5.96m 16' 7" 3 -1.0
  • 4.74 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (-0.1)
  • 4.43 (-0.5)
  • 4.54 (-0.3)
  • 5.05 (-1.0)
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 4.31m 5.01m 4.91m 6.01m 5.21m 4.61m 3.86m 16' 5.25" 2 -0.3
  • 4.93 (-0.8)
  • 4.85 (-1.0)
  • 4.97 (0.7)
  • 5.01 (-0.3)
  • 4.96 (-0.8)
  • PASS  
8 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 4.98m 4.98m 4.83m 4.38m 5.43m 5.93m 4.48m 16' 4.25" 1 -1.3
  • 4.87 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
9 London Powell FR-1 Stevenson 5.58m 4.69m 4.41m 3.28m 5.67m 4.60m 3.75m 15' 4.75" - -1.4
  • 4.69 (-1.4)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (0.7)
10 Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern 4.25m 4.67m 6.07m 3.36m 5.23m 4.20m 4.20m 15' 4" - -0.8
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (-0.5)
  • 4.67 (-0.8)
11 Nicole Osei FR-1 Stevenson 5.46m 4.63m 3.61m 3.84m 5.51m 3.47m 5.37m 15' 2.25" - 1.4
  • 4.50 (-1.6)
  • 4.63 (1.4)
  • 4.43 (-0.5)
12 Roxy Iliescu SO-2 Arcadia 5.09m 4.63m 4.72m 3.57m 4.91m 4.44m 5.23m 15' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 4.49 (-1.3)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (-0.6)
13 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 4.12m 4.58m 3.85m 3.53m 5.68m 5.77m 3.89m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (-0.7)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
14 Mikela Robinson JR-3 Stevenson 3.93m 4.52m 3.53m 4.88m 5.51m 4.79m 4.25m 14' 10" - 1.2
  • 4.52 (1.2)
  • 4.21 (-1.0)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
15 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 5.55m 4.44m 5.42m 3.42m 3.55m 5.15m 4.13m 14' 7" - -0.9
  • 4.26 (-1.8)
  • 4.44 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
16 Mackenzie Nocchi FR-1 Arcadia 3.65m 4.40m 5.24m 5.19m 3.17m 5.68m 4.97m 14' 5.25" - 0.9
  • 4.40 (0.9)
  • 4.37 (-0.8)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
17 Danielle Peyton JR-3 Widener 4.61m 4.39m 3.69m 5.66m 3.20m 4.35m 4.30m 14' 5" - -1.4
  • 4.01 (-0.6)
  • 4.22 (-0.4)
  • 4.39 (-1.4)
18 DeSante Clark SO-2 Eastern 3.84m 4.36m 5.23m 3.49m 5.14m 4.93m 3.05m 14' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 4.33 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
19 Olivia Herzog SO-2 Alvernia 3.12m 4.33m 5.50m 5.46m 3.98m 3.98m 5.24m 14' 2.5" - -0.5
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (-0.5)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
20 Pauline Tenneh JR-3 Albright 5.22m 4.28m 5.56m 5.48m 3.77m 3.89m 4.11m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Madison Swartout JR-3 Misericordia 2.94m 4.08m 3.43m 3.18m 4.86m 3.30m 2.98m 13' 4.75" - -0.2
  • 3.74 (0.8)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (-0.2)
22 Abigail Halon FR-1 Misericordia 4.97m 4.04m 4.57m 3.39m 4.28m 4.48m 4.61m 13' 3.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88 (-1.1)
  • 4.04 (1.8)
23 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 3.85m 3.97m 4.80m 4.01m 4.13m 4.05m 4.57m 13' 0.25" - 0.2
  • 3.81 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (0.2)
  • 3.74 (0.1)
24 Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern 3.17m 3.69m 3.32m 3.54m 3.69m 2.92m 3.21m 12' 1.25" - -0.9
  • 3.66 (-2.2)
  • 3.69 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 London Powell FR-1 Stevenson 4.69m 15' 4.75" - -1.4
10 Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern 4.67m 15' 4" - -0.8
11 Nicole Osei FR-1 Stevenson 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 1.4
12 Roxy Iliescu SO-2 Arcadia 4.63m 15' 2.25" - +0.0
13 Courtney Moyer SR-4 Eastern 4.58m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
14 Mikela Robinson JR-3 Stevenson 4.52m 14' 10" - 1.2
16 Mackenzie Nocchi FR-1 Arcadia 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 0.9
18 DeSante Clark SO-2 Eastern 4.36m 14' 3.75" - +0.0
19 Olivia Herzog SO-2 Alvernia 4.33m 14' 2.5" - -0.5
21 Madison Swartout JR-3 Misericordia 4.08m 13' 4.75" - -0.2
22 Abigail Halon FR-1 Misericordia 4.04m 13' 3.25" - 1.8
23 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 3.97m 13' 0.25" - 0.2
24 Emma Kircher FR-1 Eastern 3.69m 12' 1.25" - -0.9
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern 4.39m 5.35m 4.23m 4.65m 17' 6.75" 10 -1.3
2 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 4.90m 5.33m 4.64m 6.88m 17' 6" 8 -0.9
3 Julia Pena FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.98m 5.20m 5.25m 4.89m 17' 0.75" 6 0.4
4 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.81m 5.15m 4.89m 4.48m 16' 10.75" 5 -1.0
5 Megan Brubaker FR-1 DeSales 5.06m 5.11m 3.99m 5.52m 16' 9.25" 4 0.5
6 Amanda Tony FR-1 Alvernia 4.55m 5.05m 3.99m 6.06m 16' 7" 3 -1.0
7 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 4.81m 5.01m 4.11m 3.81m 16' 5.25" 2 -0.3
8 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 3.88m 4.98m 6.03m 6.13m 16' 4.25" 1 -1.3
15 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 3.33m 4.44m 4.62m 3.11m 14' 7" - -0.9
17 Danielle Peyton JR-3 Widener 3.99m 4.39m 4.96m 3.51m 14' 5" - -1.4
20 Pauline Tenneh JR-3 Albright 5.01m 4.28m 4.49m 3.42m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
  Sarah Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM    -