May 1, 2021
|
Lock Haven
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA AARTFC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Pfeil JR-3 Lock Haven 4:46.04 4:27.32 4:32.67 3:55.25 3:15.15
2 John Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 3:29.11 4:28.09 4:52.22 4:36.14 4:54.90
3 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 4:27.27 4:32.72 3:40.91 3:40.91 3:24.54
4 Andrew Wehrle FR-1 Lock Haven 5:03.83 4:33.72 5:44.89 3:41.72 4:00.88
5 Ethan Rogers FR-1 Lock Haven 5:29.90 4:34.91 3:28.94 5:46.39 3:26.19
6 Kohen Stover FR-1 Lock Haven 4:00.45 4:36.38 5:56.53 5:39.95 5:26.13
7 Brayden Graham FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:07.71 4:44.91 3:19.44 5:33.35 3:50.78
8 Skyler Koch SO-2 Lock Haven 4:22.84 4:48.83 4:51.72 3:53.96 5:00.39
9 Riley Transue FR-1 Mansfield 5:53.99 4:50.15 4:53.06 3:34.71 5:24.97
10 Luca Zannoni SR-4 Lock Haven 4:10.41 4:54.59 5:18.16 5:32.89 5:18.16
11 Michael Kelly SO-2 Marywood 5:08.31 4:56.45 4:14.95 4:44.60 4:38.67
12 Adam Horning FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:29.60 4:59.69 5:44.65 5:59.63 5:08.68
13 Abraham Calderon FR-1 Mansfield 5:58.30 5:03.64 6:13.48 4:18.10 3:53.81
14 Reed Chase SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5:20.65 5:05.38 5:38.98 6:18.68 5:23.71
15 Christopher Noldy FR-1 Marywood 6:32.09 5:11.18 5:17.41 5:11.18 4:08.95
16 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 4:25.61 5:20.01 4:54.41 5:26.41 3:53.61
  Gavin Beck FR-1 Marywood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Wilson Preston SR-4 Mansfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Pfeil JR-3 Lock Haven 4:59.40 5:02.08 5:28.81 4:27.32
2 John Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 3:15.71 3:50.56 3:45.20 4:28.09
3 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 4:35.45 5:19.09 5:27.27 4:32.72
4 Andrew Wehrle FR-1 Lock Haven 4:17.30 3:19.82 4:22.78 4:33.72
5 Ethan Rogers FR-1 Lock Haven 5:10.65 5:10.65 5:13.40 4:34.91
6 Kohen Stover FR-1 Lock Haven 5:09.55 4:50.20 5:34.42 4:36.38
7 Brayden Graham FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:13.41 5:39.05 5:33.35 4:44.91
8 Skyler Koch SO-2 Lock Haven 4:31.50 5:14.83 4:45.95 4:48.83
  Gavin Beck FR-1 Marywood DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Riley Transue FR-1 Mansfield 5:39.48 4:50.15
10 Luca Zannoni SR-4 Lock Haven 4:57.54 4:54.59
11 Michael Kelly SO-2 Marywood 4:20.88 4:56.45
12 Adam Horning FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:26.67 4:59.69
13 Abraham Calderon FR-1 Mansfield 5:34.01 5:03.64
14 Reed Chase SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5:32.87 5:05.38
15 Christopher Noldy FR-1 Marywood 4:24.51 5:11.18
16 Simon Richards FR-1 Mansfield 3:50.41 5:20.01
  Wilson Preston SR-4 Mansfield DNF DNF