April 10, 2021
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 19.52 17.50 26.25 28.49 20.64 22.43 10 0.3
2 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.25 25.60 17.96 16.39 17.52 22.45 8 0.3
3 Jadon Konkel SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.25 24.48 24.48 21.98 19.27 22.66 6 0.3
4 Colin Schuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.28 22.06 23.66 26.65 25.96 22.97 5 0.3
5 Omavi Collison SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74 23.04 23.50 26.04 22.58 23.04 - 1.1
6 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.68 30.09 26.15 29.62 23.84 23.14 4 0.3
7 Matt Gish SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 27.30 22.40 17.97 28.00 19.83 23.33 - 1.1
8 Josh Peterson FR-1 Hamline 26.74 26.27 30.25 18.53 20.64 23.45 3 0.3
9 Taron Busby JR-3 Augsburg 17.22 20.52 22.64 21.46 26.41 23.58 2 1.1
10 Seth Cattoor SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 27.38 27.38 18.65 17.70 22.42 23.60 - 1.1
11 Jacob Reding JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 27.63 24.09 24.32 20.07 21.02 23.61 - 2.6
12 Dawson Schaffer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.88 30.54 27.93 27.70 27.46 23.67 1 1.1
13 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.96 19.97 23.54 22.59 27.10 23.77 - 1.1
14 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 17.17 18.12 17.41 24.08 18.12 23.84 - 0.3
15 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 24.59 29.84 23.16 19.82 17.43 23.87 - 2.6
16 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 26.21 25.97 30.53 18.51 29.33 24.04 - 2.6
17 Simon Zahrbock SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.87 23.83 18.30 22.87 24.31 24.07 - 1.1
18 Colin Conteh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.22 22.44 29.43 29.43 28.22 24.12 - 1.1
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 30.00 26.35 17.08 18.30 26.35 24.39 - 2.6
20 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18.96 20.68 23.15 30.53 22.90 24.62 - 1.8
21 Josh Sletta FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 20.28 27.70 20.53 20.78 19.05 24.73 - 2.6
21 Logan Heinecke SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.47 18.80 29.19 18.30 27.95 24.73 - 2.6
23 Charles Ellis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 30.36 30.36 18.91 29.86 18.66 24.88 - 1.8
24 Joshua Welch FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.15 18.99 27.10 23.80 19.75 25.32 - 1.8
25 Josiah Nielsen FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.61 24.07 19.67 21.74 31.32 25.88 - 1.8
26 Brent Reller JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.77 19.94 26.32 29.51 22.86 26.58 - 1.8
27 Zach Furlong FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20.84 27.52 29.92 33.39 27.78 26.71 - 1.8
28 Jacob Knuth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.81 33.57 24.21 23.11 22.29 27.51 - 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.62 29.06 -
23 Charles Ellis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.88 26.13 -
24 Joshua Welch FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 25.32 26.08 -
25 Josiah Nielsen FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.88 20.97 -
26 Brent Reller JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.58 26.58 -
27 Zach Furlong FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.71 19.50 -
28 Jacob Knuth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.51 35.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jacob Reding JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 21.73 20.78 25.50 17.48 23.61 -
15 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 27.45 24.35 24.35 24.11 23.87 -
16 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 23.56 26.93 17.79 23.08 24.04 -
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 30.25 22.93 24.64 30.74 24.39 -
21 Josh Sletta FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.77 31.91 27.95 20.04 24.73 -
21 Logan Heinecke SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.06 20.04 26.22 19.29 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Omavi Collison SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74 17.74 24.43 23.04 29.03 28.57 -
7 Matt Gish SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.03 19.60 25.90 23.33 29.17 20.53 -
9 Taron Busby JR-3 Augsburg 30.42 21.46 18.40 23.58 20.05 30.42 2
10 Seth Cattoor SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.24 20.54 30.45 23.60 25.96 24.08 -
12 Dawson Schaffer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.09 26.04 17.99 23.67 23.67 20.36 1
13 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.49 19.97 29.72 23.77 29.48 30.91 -
17 Simon Zahrbock SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.76 29.85 26.48 24.07 21.91 18.30 -
18 Colin Conteh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.64 25.09 24.37 24.12 19.78 17.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.60 16.15 22.43 16.60 10
2 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 19.31 28.29 22.45 25.37 8
3 Jadon Konkel SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 16.55 18.13 22.66 28.56 6
4 Colin Schuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.34 21.14 22.97 16.54 5
6 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.82 22.45 23.14 24.07 4
8 Josh Peterson FR-1 Hamline 21.34 27.68 23.45 28.14 3
14 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 30.04 27.42 23.84 27.90 -