May 8, 2021
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew O'Keefe FR-1 Adams State 4:06.58 4:08.85 3:03.24 4:51.83 3:46.22 2:49.67 3:25.86
2 Mikah Paiz FR-1 Adams State 3:12.60 3:28.46 3:05.80 3:35.26 3:46.58 3:19.39 4:00.18
3 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 3:05.96 4:36.68 4:54.82 4:09.46 3:46.78 3:19.57 2:50.09
4 David Cardenas FR-1 Adams State 3:40.00 3:58.14 4:50.31 2:38.76 3:46.80 4:27.63 4:41.24
5 Keegan McCormick Senior Unattached 4:07.25 2:52.39 2:41.05 3:03.74 3:46.83 4:27.66 3:33.22
6 Liam Meirow   BTC Elite 3:17.62 3:15.35 2:45.82 3:15.35 3:47.15 4:53.03 4:55.30
7 Matt Welch   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:17.91 4:21.61 4:26.16 3:56.58 3:47.48 3:17.91 4:14.78
8 Miguel Coca JR-3 Adams State 4:06.77 2:44.52 4:13.63 2:42.23 3:48.49 3:41.64 4:50.19
9 Davonte Jett-Reynolds JR-3 Adams State 3:14.94 3:35.58 2:54.30 2:40.54 3:49.34 3:56.22 3:24.12
10 George Duggan JR-3 Portland 3:03.81 3:24.49 3:49.76 2:50.03 3:49.76 3:29.09 3:29.09
11 Ryan Cox   BTC Elite 2:41.11 3:59.36 3:01.82 4:29.28 3:50.15 4:40.79 3:24.84
12 Tyler Morse   BTC Elite 2:56.83 3:08.47 4:20.59 3:57.33 3:52.67 3:59.65 3:38.71
13 Dylan Doss Senior Nomad Running 3:53.91 2:43.74 4:17.31 4:07.95 3:53.91 4:57.07 5:04.09
14 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 3:15.81 4:00.63 4:19.51 3:25.25 3:55.91 4:24.22 4:40.74
15 Malik Mahmud   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 4:23.87 3:26.82 4:57.15 3:38.71 3:57.72 2:48.79 5:01.91
16 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 4:00.34 4:31.28 4:36.04 4:28.90 3:57.96 4:26.52 3:53.20
17 Paul Law FR-1 Portland 4:24.31 2:55.41 3:45.87 4:41.13 4:00.28 3:07.42 4:36.33
18 Luke Knoblich Freshman Unattached 3:05.28 3:58.22 4:27.09 5:10.40 4:00.62 4:15.06 4:34.31
19 Benjamin Kerr   Unattached 4:46.22 5:15.33 5:08.06 3:26.18 4:02.56 4:48.65 4:09.84
20 James Parker JR-3 Portland 2:50.10 3:48.41 4:22.43 4:17.57 4:02.99 3:41.12 4:12.71
21 Patrick Geoghegan   Unattached 3:24.13 2:52.54 4:22.45 3:46.00 4:03.01 5:01.34 3:33.85
22 Kris Braunberger SR-4 Portland 5:02.07 2:55.40 3:02.70 5:06.94 4:03.60 3:51.42 3:56.30
23 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 3:10.38 3:39.67 3:07.94 4:01.63 4:04.07 3:32.34 4:08.96
24 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 4:44.46 4:05.22 4:17.49 2:56.56 4:05.22 3:03.92 4:34.65
25 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 5:04.13 5:06.61 3:17.81 3:17.81 4:07.26 4:09.74 3:52.43
26 Jack Klines Freshman Unattached 4:31.72 2:58.63 3:36.37 3:46.44 4:11.59 4:26.69 5:27.07
  Ahmed Sado FR-1 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Derek Holdsworth Senior Tracksmith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sully Nordheim FR-1 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 3:34.68 3:55.91 4:14.79 2:54.58
15 Malik Mahmud   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:45.84 3:57.72 4:45.27 3:41.08
16 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 4:55.07 3:57.96 4:00.34 4:09.86
17 Paul Law FR-1 Portland 2:50.60 4:00.28 3:43.46 3:38.66
18 Luke Knoblich Freshman Unattached 3:10.09 4:00.62 3:58.22 2:58.06
19 Benjamin Kerr   Unattached 5:10.48 4:02.56 4:29.25 4:34.10
20 James Parker JR-3 Portland 4:56.45 4:02.99 5:11.03 4:02.99
22 Kris Braunberger SR-4 Portland 4:52.32 4:03.60 5:04.50 3:05.14
23 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 4:23.60 4:04.07 5:12.41 4:30.92
24 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 3:06.37 4:05.22 4:17.49 3:03.92
25 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 5:14.02 4:07.26 3:10.39 4:51.77
26 Jack Klines Freshman Unattached 3:56.50 4:11.59 4:51.85 3:43.92
  Sully Nordheim FR-1 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Derek Holdsworth Senior Tracksmith DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew O'Keefe FR-1 Adams State 3:46.22 3:34.91 4:06.58 3:39.44
2 Mikah Paiz FR-1 Adams State 3:46.58 3:12.60 2:38.61 3:30.72
3 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 3:46.78 4:48.01 3:37.71 2:54.62
4 David Cardenas FR-1 Adams State 3:46.80 3:35.46 3:55.88 4:02.68
5 Keegan McCormick Senior Unattached 3:46.83 4:11.79 4:02.71 3:30.96
6 Liam Meirow   BTC Elite 3:47.15 4:37.13 3:35.80 3:51.70
7 Matt Welch   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:47.48 2:43.79 2:52.89 4:37.53
8 Miguel Coca JR-3 Adams State 3:48.49 4:06.77 3:39.35 3:23.36
9 Davonte Jett-Reynolds JR-3 Adams State 3:49.34 3:42.46 3:49.34 3:28.70
10 George Duggan JR-3 Portland 3:49.76 2:54.62 2:40.84 3:10.70
11 Ryan Cox   BTC Elite 3:50.15 4:20.07 4:38.49 4:33.88
12 Tyler Morse   BTC Elite 3:52.67 3:52.67 3:10.79 2:52.18
13 Dylan Doss Senior Nomad Running 3:53.91 2:57.78 3:11.81 4:33.68
21 Patrick Geoghegan   Unattached 4:03.01 4:15.16 4:12.73 3:24.13
  Ahmed Sado FR-1 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF DNF DNF DNF