April 2- 3, 2021
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janeth Jepkirui FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:12.30 10:31.23 9:21.80 10
2 Kaylee Snell SR-4 Washburn 9:35.36 10:32.26 13:22.97 8
3 Mia Harris FR-1 Drury 9:49.14 11:01.95 13:34.20 6
4 Kirsten Huffman FR-1 Lindenwood 7:51.81 11:04.51 7:45.16 5
5 Maddie Bennett FR-1 Drury 10:11.98 11:05.19 13:24.88 4
6 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 8:19.32 11:05.75 11:45.70 3
7 Jenari Lopez FR-1 Missouri Southern 12:40.86 11:07.42 12:27.51 2
8 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 13:30.89 11:10.15 9:43.03 1
9 Cassidy Westhoff SR-4 Pittsburg St. 13:50.76 11:15.41 11:08.66 -
10 Courtney Reid FR-1 Lindenwood 13:06.81 11:18.28 9:22.98 -
11 Kelsie Dent FR-1 Washburn 13:11.88 11:22.65 11:02.17 -
12 Macayla McClure FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:49.30 11:23.47 10:08.29 -
13 Risper Mengich FR-1 Central Missouri 9:38.46 11:28.64 9:52.23 -
14 Macy Parsley FR-1 Washburn 14:17.61 11:31.62 12:33.87 -
15 Alice Evans SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:14.77 11:37.16 11:09.28 -
16 Karynn Carroll JR-3 Central Missouri 11:23.73 11:37.68 10:55.82 -
17 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 9:18.42 11:38.02 10:07.28 -
18 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 8:13.37 11:44.81 9:30.90 -
19 Corrina Dittmer FR-1 NW Missouri 11:18.14 11:46.39 13:25.29 -
20 Kaitlynn Franks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9:51.66 11:52.84 9:37.40 -
21 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 12:51.47 12:07.80 13:13.31 -
22 Hope Strausbaugh SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:21.20 12:16.96 11:32.75 -
23 Sam Simpson SO-2 Central Missouri 15:57.84 12:22.51 12:22.51 -
24 Lainee Stiver SO-2 John Brown 13:07.43 12:22.85 16:05.71 -
25 Sarah Smith FR-1 John Brown 13:15.28 12:23.25 10:09.47 -
26 Emily Pesselato FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:48.71 12:26.01 12:33.47 -
27 Aubrie Caldwell FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:11.44 12:26.04 14:32.87 -
28 Taylor Cruzado SO-2 Evangel 13:44.79 12:43.69 16:32.80 -
29 Annie Allenbach FR-1 Central Missouri 9:50.25 12:46.55 14:26.21 -
30 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 16:04.04 12:57.45 16:42.91 -
31 Valorie Slack FR-1 Central Missouri 10:00.54 13:31.54 9:36.20 -
32 Shannan Gardner SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 16:52.27 14:40.23 14:05.02 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 14:17.80 13:24.18 12:57.38 8:22.62 10:23.24 11:10.15 1
12 Macayla McClure FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:28.80 14:00.67 11:09.80 10:08.29 11:50.81 11:23.47 -
14 Macy Parsley FR-1 Washburn 9:06.38 11:38.54 14:03.78 14:24.53 8:59.47 11:31.62 -
18 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 10:55.48 12:41.20 9:16.80 9:09.76 13:23.49 11:44.81 -
19 Corrina Dittmer FR-1 NW Missouri 14:35.93 11:39.33 10:56.95 13:25.29 9:32.18 11:46.39 -
20 Kaitlynn Franks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13:25.51 12:28.49 9:51.66 14:58.18 12:49.87 11:52.84 -
21 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 13:49.70 14:18.81 9:49.52 9:13.13 14:47.92 12:07.80 -
22 Hope Strausbaugh SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:33.79 8:50.62 15:43.31 12:09.59 14:22.25 12:16.96 -
23 Sam Simpson SO-2 Central Missouri 13:51.62 15:20.72 9:24.31 15:35.57 12:59.64 12:22.51 -
24 Lainee Stiver SO-2 John Brown 15:13.71 13:00.00 11:53.14 14:06.85 10:16.57 12:22.85 -
25 Sarah Smith FR-1 John Brown 15:51.36 14:22.17 11:01.50 9:39.74 13:22.71 12:23.25 -
28 Taylor Cruzado SO-2 Evangel 13:14.24 9:02.22 11:34.96 8:54.59 12:28.42 12:43.69 -
29 Annie Allenbach FR-1 Central Missouri 10:36.24 16:28.85 16:21.19 15:12.20 9:57.91 12:46.55 -
30 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 16:42.91 9:19.77 12:18.58 13:59.65 15:32.94 12:57.45 -
32 Shannan Gardner SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 12:37.00 14:40.23 18:46.70 14:40.23 17:36.28 14:40.23 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Janeth Jepkirui FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:12.30 10:31.23 10
2 Kaylee Snell SR-4 Washburn 10:13.30 10:32.26 8
3 Mia Harris FR-1 Drury 8:42.94 11:01.95 6
4 Kirsten Huffman FR-1 Lindenwood 11:17.80 11:04.51 5
5 Maddie Bennett FR-1 Drury 11:45.11 11:05.19 4
6 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 9:32.55 11:05.75 3
7 Jenari Lopez FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:54.14 11:07.42 2
9 Cassidy Westhoff SR-4 Pittsburg St. 9:13.84 11:15.41 -
10 Courtney Reid FR-1 Lindenwood 11:25.07 11:18.28 -
11 Kelsie Dent FR-1 Washburn 13:18.70 11:22.65 -
13 Risper Mengich FR-1 Central Missouri 12:03.08 11:28.64 -
15 Alice Evans SO-2 Missouri Southern 12:46.88 11:37.16 -
16 Karynn Carroll JR-3 Central Missouri 8:08.38 11:37.68 -
17 Tori Castle FR-1 NW Missouri 12:05.94 11:38.02 -
26 Emily Pesselato FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:32.52 12:26.01 -
27 Aubrie Caldwell FR-1 Missouri S&T 13:18.27 12:26.04 -
31 Valorie Slack FR-1 Central Missouri 13:31.54 13:31.54 -