April 2, 2021
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 1:02.44 45.23 49.16 48.67 39.82 53.59 10
2 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 38.58 1:01.32 49.45 59.84 56.38 52.42 8
3 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 48.68 44.66 50.18 56.21 39.14 50.18 6
4 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 50.26 48.72 51.28 41.54 1:01.54 40.52 5
5 Nathaniel Woolum SO-2 Hope 1:07.40 1:04.80 51.84 46.66 52.88 43.03 4
6 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 1:03.80 40.46 51.87 1:03.80 39.43 38.91 3
7 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 45.22 45.76 53.20 55.33 50.01 39.37 2
8 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 51.10 1:07.61 53.23 40.99 42.06 54.30 1
9 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 44.41 52.97 53.50 42.80 58.32 1:03.13 -
10 Carter Hammond FR-1 Calvin 1:00.99 1:07.95 53.50 1:01.53 1:07.41 44.94 -
11 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 59.23 44.69 53.84 50.61 43.61 38.23 -
12 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 55.61 1:02.63 53.99 47.52 48.06 42.12 -
13 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 54.24 49.36 54.24 39.06 41.77 49.90 -
14 Zac Schneck SO-2 Olivet 49.76 55.78 54.68 40.47 53.04 43.20 -
15 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 1:08.37 1:10.01 54.69 1:08.37 40.47 59.62 -
16 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 46.95 52.82 58.68 1:03.38 55.16 1:02.79 -
17 Simon Detmer SO-2 Calvin 43.58 44.79 1:00.52 42.97 42.97 46.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 1:06.73 54.69 -
16 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 45.19 58.68 -
17 Simon Detmer SO-2 Calvin 1:09.60 1:00.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 51.87 57.58 40.46 1:06.40 3
8 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 53.23 1:08.14 57.49 1:03.35 1
9 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 53.50 44.41 55.11 40.13 -
11 Tyler Lackey FR-1 Trine 53.84 41.46 56.00 1:08.38 -
13 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 54.24 47.74 40.68 49.90 -
14 Zac Schneck SO-2 Olivet 54.68 1:11.09 47.03 54.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 49.16 1:01.45 1:00.47 10
2 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 49.45 43.52 40.55 8
3 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 50.18 38.14 1:00.22 6
4 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 51.28 40.52 40.52 5
5 Nathaniel Woolum SO-2 Hope 51.84 43.55 41.48 4
7 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 53.20 40.44 1:04.91 2
10 Carter Hammond FR-1 Calvin 53.50 42.27 1:03.13 -
12 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 53.99 1:05.33 1:09.11 -