April 10, 2021
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Prather SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:05.04 10
2 Kyle White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:06.47 8
3 Mitch Luken SO-2 Heidelberg 4:06.48 6
4 Lane Wilson SO-2 Marietta 4:06.79 4
5 Breydan Hann SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:08.60 2
6 Braden Schaser FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:09.10 1
7 Andrew Krupp JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:09.65 -
8 Dylan Wiechart SR-4 Heidelberg 4:11.12 -
9 Jose Reynoso JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.23 -
10 Aaron Guzman FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:11.25 -
11 Alan Dravenstott JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:12.88 -
12 Braeden Wallace JR-3 Marietta 4:13.66 -
13 Brett Reed FR-1 Heidelberg 4:13.80 -
14 Caden Sauerbrey JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:13.99 -
15 Casey White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:14.45 -
16 Connor Ladd FR-1 Heidelberg 4:17.74 -
17 Jackson Brandstaetter SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:19.41 -
18 Aidan Henson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:21.22 -
19 Jared Swartz FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:21.56 -
20 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:23.35 -
21 Hunter Greenman SO-2 Heidelberg 4:24.20 -
22 Jack Borden JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:27.31 -
23 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:27.86 -
23 Brooks Blakeley SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:27.86 -
25 Hunter Evans FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:28.46 -
26 Thomas Williamson SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:28.48 -
27 Dylan Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:28.67 -
28 Ethan Bennington FR-1 Heidelberg 4:33.26 -
29 Kyle Smith FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:44.94 -
  Angelo Quattrochi FR-1 Marietta NT   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Alan Dravenstott JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:12.88 3:04.61 -
13 Brett Reed FR-1 Heidelberg 4:13.80 4:21.42 -
14 Caden Sauerbrey JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:13.99 4:47.01 -
16 Connor Ladd FR-1 Heidelberg 4:17.74 3:44.24 -
17 Jackson Brandstaetter SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:19.41 3:14.56 -
20 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:23.35 3:17.52 -
21 Hunter Greenman SO-2 Heidelberg 4:24.20 5:03.83 -
22 Jack Borden JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:27.31 4:35.33 -
23 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:27.86 3:53.04 -
25 Hunter Evans FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:28.46 3:40.14 -
26 Thomas Williamson SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:28.48 3:15.99 -
27 Dylan Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:28.67 5:08.97 -
28 Ethan Bennington FR-1 Heidelberg 4:33.26 4:57.86 -
29 Kyle Smith FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:44.94 4:25.00 -
  Angelo Quattrochi FR-1 Marietta NT NT   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Prather SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:05.04 10
2 Kyle White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:06.47 8
3 Mitch Luken SO-2 Heidelberg 4:06.48 6
4 Lane Wilson SO-2 Marietta 4:06.79 4
5 Breydan Hann SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:08.60 2
6 Braden Schaser FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:09.10 1
7 Andrew Krupp JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:09.65 -
8 Dylan Wiechart SR-4 Heidelberg 4:11.12 -
9 Jose Reynoso JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.23 -
10 Aaron Guzman FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:11.25 -
12 Braeden Wallace JR-3 Marietta 4:13.66 -
15 Casey White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:14.45 -
18 Aidan Henson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:21.22 -
19 Jared Swartz FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:21.56 -
23 Brooks Blakeley SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:27.86 -