April 17, 2021
|
University of Charleston Stadium - Charleston, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Banda FR-1 Davis & Elkins 48.90 10
2 Nokia Masengu FR-1 Davis & Elkins 49.13 8
3 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.45 6
4 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 49.81 5
5 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.06 4
6 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 50.90 3
7 Justin Mcintyre FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.05 2
8 Tre Brooks SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 51.35 1
9 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.50 -
10 Nathaniel Mesy FR-1 Frostburg State 51.50 -
11 Tavian Richardson SO-2 West Liberty 51.73 -
12 John Kolodziej FR-1 Glenville St. 51.77 -
13 Oshawi Burgher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.90 -
14 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.03 -
15 Sterling St-Cyr FR-1 Davis & Elkins 52.20 -
16 Michael Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 52.55 -
17 Cohen Lamp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.61 -
18 Derek Waugh JR-3 Glenville St. 52.71 -
19 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.45 -
20 Nsereko Kiwalabye FR-1 Frostburg State 53.77 -
21 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 54.79 -
22 Marek Banks SO-2 Bluefield 54.91 -
23 Mykkel Banks SO-2 Bluefield 55.24 -
24 Michael Null SR-4 Glenville St. 55.32 -
25 Kaleb Seibert FR-1 West Liberty 56.85 -
26 Matthew Blankenship FR-1 Bluefield 57.85 -
27 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 58.62 -
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 58.74 -
29 Jacob Beyer FR-1 Shawnee State 59.39 -
30 Miles Mazik SR-4 West Liberty 59.62 -
31 Zach Sharrock FR-1 Shawnee State 59.71 -
32 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 1:00.21 -
33 Hunter Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Marek Banks SO-2 Bluefield 59.31 1:00.41 42.28 54.91 -
23 Mykkel Banks SO-2 Bluefield 1:01.32 44.20 1:07.95 55.24 -
29 Jacob Beyer FR-1 Shawnee State 58.21 48.11 45.14 59.39 -
31 Zach Sharrock FR-1 Shawnee State 1:13.45 41.80 1:01.51 59.71 -
32 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 1:08.64 1:15.87 47.57 1:00.21 -
33 Hunter Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 1:17.03 1:15.14 57.46 1:03.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Michael Null SR-4 Glenville St. 1:00.86 1:11.92 41.49 55.32 -
25 Kaleb Seibert FR-1 West Liberty 51.17 46.62 1:07.66 56.85 -
26 Matthew Blankenship FR-1 Bluefield 1:04.22 48.02 59.01 57.85 -
27 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 41.04 1:05.07 1:11.52 58.62 -
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 53.46 47.00 1:04.03 58.74 -
30 Miles Mazik SR-4 West Liberty 55.45 56.05 58.43 59.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Oshawi Burgher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:04.88 51.90 46.71 -
16 Michael Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 55.71 52.55 58.33 -
17 Cohen Lamp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.61 52.61 37.88 -
19 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:02.01 53.45 39.56 -
20 Nsereko Kiwalabye FR-1 Frostburg State 52.16 53.77 47.86 -
21 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.92 54.79 47.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.06 4
9 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.50 -
11 Tavian Richardson SO-2 West Liberty 51.73 -
12 John Kolodziej FR-1 Glenville St. 51.77 -
14 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.03 -
15 Sterling St-Cyr FR-1 Davis & Elkins 52.20 -
18 Derek Waugh JR-3 Glenville St. 52.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Banda FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.09 46.46 48.90 38.64 10
2 Nokia Masengu FR-1 Davis & Elkins 54.05 55.03 49.13 42.26 8
3 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 34.62 1:03.79 49.45 43.52 6
4 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 57.29 53.80 49.81 41.35 5
6 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 1:00.58 1:03.63 50.90 53.45 3
7 Justin Mcintyre FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.61 49.01 51.05 1:05.35 2
8 Tre Brooks SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 40.06 1:05.22 51.35 55.46 1
10 Nathaniel Mesy FR-1 Frostburg State 59.74 1:00.26 51.50 44.29 -