April 17, 2021
|
University of Charleston Stadium - Charleston, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price JR-3 Shawnee State 4:58.26 4:49.74 4:44.05 10
2 Julia Muller FR-1 Marshall 3:28.84 4:10.01 4:54.13 8
3 Jozi Brown SO-2 Shawnee State 3:39.45 4:30.55 5:00.61 6
4 Mackenzie Stanley FR-1 Marshall 5:03.27 4:07.00 5:12.65 5
5 Kaeley Boyd JR-3 WVU Tech 5:26.50 3:48.24 5:16.99 4
6 Savannah Moorehead FR-1 West Liberty 4:13.82 3:57.96 5:17.27 3
7 Olivia Messer FR-1 Shawnee State 5:15.77 6:38.70 5:18.96 2
8 Madison Michels FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:03.64 6:08.67 5:20.58 1
9 Cami Wagner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:40.85 3:48.30 5:21.55 -
10 Jahnvi Duncan JR-3 Glenville St. 5:49.01 6:41.19 5:26.17 -
11 Nichole Groseclose SO-2 West Liberty 4:50.73 6:46.36 5:30.37 -
12 Blake Hull SO-2 West Liberty 5:27.53 4:01.51 5:30.83 -
13 Denise Ruiz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6:44.35 5:37.52 5:34.17 -
14 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 6:32.19 4:34.87 5:35.20 -
15 Deanna Hall FR-1 Shawnee State 7:07.28 6:29.98 5:39.11 -
16 Madison Frame JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:29.29 4:38.37 5:39.47 -
17 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 4:12.14 4:08.64 5:50.19 -
18 Caroline Broomell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:29.71 5:43.23 5:57.53 -
19 Samantha Dawson FR-1 Glenville St. 4:27.05 5:21.18 6:00.87 -
20 Brittany Vaught JR-3 Concord 5:00.44 8:19.43 6:30.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Kaeley Boyd JR-3 WVU Tech 5:16.99 6:42.58 4
7 Olivia Messer FR-1 Shawnee State 5:18.96 5:18.96 2
8 Madison Michels FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:20.58 6:53.55 1
12 Blake Hull SO-2 West Liberty 5:30.83 6:50.23 -
14 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 5:35.20 6:22.13 -
15 Deanna Hall FR-1 Shawnee State 5:39.11 4:17.73 -
17 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 5:50.19 7:31.75 -
18 Caroline Broomell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:57.53 5:39.66 -
19 Samantha Dawson FR-1 Glenville St. 6:00.87 7:45.53 -
20 Brittany Vaught JR-3 Concord 6:30.18 6:45.79 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price JR-3 Shawnee State 4:55.42 3:41.56 4:58.26 4:44.05 10
2 Julia Muller FR-1 Marshall 4:57.08 3:52.37 4:51.19 4:54.13 8
3 Jozi Brown SO-2 Shawnee State 4:00.49 4:30.55 3:36.44 5:00.61 6
4 Mackenzie Stanley FR-1 Marshall 5:25.16 5:00.15 4:32.01 5:12.65 5
6 Savannah Moorehead FR-1 West Liberty 3:48.44 5:58.52 3:57.96 5:17.27 3
9 Cami Wagner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:21.55 5:47.28 6:09.79 5:21.55 -
10 Jahnvi Duncan JR-3 Glenville St. 4:47.03 5:19.65 5:06.60 5:26.17 -
11 Nichole Groseclose SO-2 West Liberty 4:04.48 6:49.66 5:10.55 5:30.37 -
13 Denise Ruiz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6:47.69 5:34.17 7:01.06 5:34.17 -
16 Madison Frame JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:21.32 4:01.03 7:14.53 5:39.47 -