April 2, 2021
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.86 18.55 14.96 4.3
2 Sydney Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.30 11.17 15.09 4.6
3 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.27 14.62 15.22 3.9
4 Riley Kindt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.73 15.13 14.98 4.3
5 Briana Simonis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.70 18.88 15.47 3.9
6 Christine Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.37 13.93 15.65 3.9
7 Nakayla Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.13 13.83 15.71 4.6
8 Casey Rielly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19.06 19.54 16.01 4.3
9 Katie Retzlaff SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.56 15.73 16.38 4.6
10 Tess Sutton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.26 17.57 16.42 4.6
11 Audrey Coyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.57 19.89 16.57 4.6
12 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.89 14.82 17.23 4.6
13 Hope Mylin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.78 14.20 17.31 3.9
14 Mia Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.70 17.93 17.57 4.3
15 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.41 26.04 20.34 3.9
16 Amanda Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.22 15.84 20.56 3.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Heat 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.06 12.68 15.09 17.21
7 Nakayla Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.30 15.87 15.71 15.24
9 Katie Retzlaff SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.45 11.63 16.38 11.96
10 Tess Sutton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.63 19.87 16.42 15.44
11 Audrey Coyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.91 20.22 16.57 21.38
12 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17.23 16.37 17.23 14.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Heat 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.22
5 Briana Simonis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.47
6 Christine Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.65
13 Hope Mylin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.31
15 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.34
16 Amanda Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Heat 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.96 10.92 19.30 15.86 13.47 11.22
4 Riley Kindt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.98 10.94 16.18 12.59 17.38 13.34
8 Casey Rielly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.01 13.13 18.74 16.17 19.22 20.66
14 Mia Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.57 22.49 20.39 13.53 21.79 21.62