April 2, 2021
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zanzie Demco JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.66 4:02.70 5:34.06 3:28.43 4:45.52
2 Brooke Wellhausen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:07.88 5:36.41 3:41.32 5:24.60 4:55.09
3 Kaitlyn Galgon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.42 4:15.12 4:35.89 4:26.99 4:56.65
4 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:35.85 4:20.88 4:14.89 5:56.84 4:59.86
5 Meygan Benzing SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:02.06 6:05.10 4:00.36 6:11.19 5:04.25
6 Paige Fassbender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:06.98 5:31.54 4:14.80 4:45.50 5:06.98
7 Katie Schaefer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:27.14 4:43.93 3:54.56 4:03.81 5:08.62
8 Caroline Kimble JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:10.21 5:42.88 4:38.01 5:05.82 5:08.90
9 Brianna Hawthorne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:43.23 4:29.73 3:46.33 5:47.24 5:10.03
10 Susannah Bennett SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:02.98 6:34.01 3:43.38 5:53.68 5:10.24
11 Caitlin Gorge SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:31.52 4:55.20 6:12.88 5:04.52 5:10.73
12 Lauren Young FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:12.06 5:01.85 5:29.85 4:05.84 5:11.18
13 Hannah Lohrenz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:48.70 4:52.66 4:46.44 4:52.66 5:11.34
14 Samantha Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:23.09 4:21.62 4:43.42 4:40.31 5:11.45
15 Kirsten Wikner JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:39.56 5:58.25 5:30.22 6:16.94 5:11.52
16 Natalie Kreier FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:35.72 5:23.49 3:39.85 5:14.06 5:14.06
17 Kaitlin Armstrong SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:09.09 4:40.62 5:18.46 5:34.22 5:15.30
18 Sarah Nieheuser FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:32.68 6:36.04 5:00.99 6:23.37 5:16.83
19 Emma Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:33.88 4:58.91 6:27.94 4:46.19 5:17.98
20 Diane Flade FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:31.13 6:53.39 6:05.69 5:05.27 5:17.99
21 Olivia Greymont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:49.21 6:04.45 5:06.91 4:38.13 5:19.69
22 Shayne Bower JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:03.05 6:26.96 5:07.01 4:09.45 5:19.80
23 Molly Stewart FR-1 MSOE 4:13.54 6:52.82 4:59.05 6:43.07 5:25.05
24 Sydney Fricke JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:46.43 6:52.98 5:31.04 6:10.37 5:27.76
25 Lauren Urban SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:02.76 5:10.47 4:01.11 6:00.01 5:30.28
26 Vanessa Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.90 7:09.82 5:10.80 4:07.98 5:30.63
27 Jill Cavanaugh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:25.54 7:08.75 5:32.36 7:05.42 5:32.36
28 Melissa Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:48.26 4:24.37 6:28.19 5:44.68 5:34.64
29 Alyssa Mantia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.85 6:55.09 5:10.48 7:11.97 5:37.47
30 Morgan Beamer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.85 4:47.92 6:22.76 7:10.18 5:38.72
31 Lauren Campbell FR-1 MSOE 7:19.72 4:17.65 4:41.70 7:05.98 5:43.53
32 Becca Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:57.96 6:02.70 6:06.15 6:54.51 5:45.42
33 Amanda Leder SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.62 5:38.62 6:54.64 5:42.08 5:45.53
34 Emily Stier JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:49.78 5:22.97 6:01.16 5:26.44 5:47.27
35 Mia Rynbrandt SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:10.16 4:20.58 4:44.90 5:26.60 5:47.44
36 Morgan Smarzinski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:21.85 4:24.42 4:07.02 7:28.81 5:47.91
37 Tricia Cich SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.46 5:09.69 7:09.35 7:16.38 5:51.92
38 Hannah Higgins FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:57.36 7:33.85 6:18.81 5:14.48 5:57.36
39 Chloe Moran FR-1 MSOE 7:10.70 5:42.36 6:04.44 6:08.12 6:08.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Melissa Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.11 6:01.42 6:18.15 4:07.64 5:34.64 4:47.79 3:57.60
29 Alyssa Mantia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:01.84 4:02.98 5:37.47 6:24.72 5:37.47 6:17.97 6:04.47
30 Morgan Beamer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.11 4:20.82 5:52.27 5:38.72 5:38.72 5:01.46 4:41.14
31 Lauren Campbell FR-1 MSOE 4:07.35 4:34.83 5:26.36 5:26.36 5:43.53 4:17.65 5:02.31
32 Becca Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:24.70 4:01.80 4:01.80 6:40.69 5:45.42 5:28.15 5:10.88
34 Emily Stier JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.91 4:06.57 4:55.18 5:22.97 5:47.27 6:28.95 4:27.40
35 Mia Rynbrandt SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:50.92 5:05.75 5:02.28 7:07.36 5:47.44 6:46.51 4:17.11
36 Morgan Smarzinski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:54.02 7:21.85 7:11.41 4:55.73 5:47.91 7:11.41 7:11.41
37 Tricia Cich SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:37.50 4:23.94 5:58.96 5:06.17 5:51.92 4:45.06 4:41.54
38 Hannah Higgins FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.07 4:53.04 7:23.13 7:08.84 5:57.36 6:08.08 7:08.84
39 Chloe Moran FR-1 MSOE 7:40.15 4:25.05 5:05.54 6:04.44 6:08.12 4:39.78 6:55.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Hawthorne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:36.84 4:17.33 5:10.03 6:15.14
11 Caitlin Gorge SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:43.95 6:15.99 5:10.73 5:13.84
12 Lauren Young FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.96 4:43.18 5:11.18 5:54.75
16 Natalie Kreier FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:52.41 6:10.59 5:14.06 5:42.33
18 Sarah Nieheuser FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.31 6:36.04 5:16.83 3:41.78
20 Diane Flade FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:33.48 4:30.30 5:17.99 4:36.66
21 Olivia Greymont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:38.88 4:15.76 5:19.69 4:57.32
22 Shayne Bower JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:10.97 6:01.38 5:19.80 5:23.00
23 Molly Stewart FR-1 MSOE 3:50.79 4:26.55 5:25.05 5:15.30
24 Sydney Fricke JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:00.54 6:07.10 5:27.76 5:50.71
25 Lauren Urban SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.83 4:44.04 5:30.28 5:30.28
26 Vanessa Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.43 4:01.36 5:30.63 4:44.35
27 Jill Cavanaugh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:42.33 3:55.98 5:32.36 4:42.51
33 Amanda Leder SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.06 5:28.26 5:45.53 4:12.24
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zanzie Demco JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:45.52 5:19.79 3:48.42
2 Brooke Wellhausen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.09 4:58.04 4:13.78
3 Kaitlyn Galgon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:56.65 5:55.98 4:47.75
4 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:59.86 6:02.83 5:05.86
5 Meygan Benzing SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.25 4:58.17 4:33.83
6 Paige Fassbender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:06.98 3:44.10 5:03.91
7 Katie Schaefer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.62 5:02.45 3:42.21
8 Caroline Kimble JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:08.90 5:08.90 6:23.04
10 Susannah Bennett SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.24 4:42.32 5:59.88
13 Hannah Lohrenz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:11.34 3:50.40 5:23.80
14 Samantha Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.45 5:14.57 6:35.55
15 Kirsten Wikner JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.52 6:20.06 5:02.18
17 Kaitlin Armstrong SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.30 4:12.24 4:24.86
19 Emma Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.98 4:39.83 5:56.14