April 9-10, 2021
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC MAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.70m 5.70m 4.57m 6.99m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.47 (-3.4)
  • 5.37 (-1.6)
  • 5.64 (-2.7)
  • 5.53 (-2.9)
  • 5.52 (-3.2)
  • 5.53 (-1.9)
2 Samantha Spinella SR-4 Buffalo 6.50m 5.10m 5.04m 5.72m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.10 (-5.4)
  • 5.14 (-3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (-3.5)
  • 5.08 (-3.4)
  • 5.17 (-3.1)
3 Kelsey Shapiro JR-3 Buffalo 5.05m 4.12m 4.58m 6.59m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (-1.8)
  • 5.05 (-2.6)
  • 5.04 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (-1.8)
4 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 5.03m 5.54m 5.39m 4.98m 5.13m 16' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-3.1)
  • 5.10 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-1.5)
5 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.12m 5.62m 4.15m 3.64m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.79 (-3.6)
  • 4.79 (-2.7)
  • 5.02 (-4.1)
  • 4.94 (-4.8)
  • 5.06 (-2.9)
  • 5.03 (-2.6)
6 Halle King JR-3 Brockport St. 4.93m 6.16m 5.52m 4.73m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.83 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (-3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (-1.9)
  • 4.93 (-1.8)
7 Colleen Eckl SR-4 RIT 5.21m 4.68m 4.58m 5.26m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.62 (-3.9)
  • 4.83 (-0.9)
  • 4.72 (-3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (-0.7)
  • 4.87 (-3.0)
8 McKenna Cone SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.82m 5.52m 4.84m 3.39m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.58 (-2.5)
  • 4.80 (-2.5)
  • 4.84 (-3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34 (-3.4)
  • 4.71 (-1.8)
9 Scilla Benussi FR-1 Buffalo 6.09m 5.31m 5.75m 3.72m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83 (-4.4)
  • 3.52 (-5.1)
  • 4.80 (-3.3)
  • 4.61 (-3.3)
  • 4.71 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.23m 6.18m 4.45m 3.50m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (-2.2)
  • 4.79 (-3.8)
11 Naiomi Meran SO-2 Buffalo 4.47m 5.05m 6.05m 4.52m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (-3.9)
  • FOUL  
12 Michaela Kurbs FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.75m 4.47m 4.61m 3.94m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (-3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Hannah Ragule FR-1 Nazareth 5.70m 5.28m 6.12m 3.86m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.44 (-3.2)
  • 4.62 (-2.8)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
14 Maria Covelli SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.11m 3.97m 5.93m 3.46m 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.67 (-4.6)
  • 4.55 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Silver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3.29m 3.75m 3.98m 4.03m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63 (-4.9)
  • 4.47 (-2.1)
  • 4.55 (-3.0)
16 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.47m 4.54m 5.83m 5.74m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (-3.2)
  • FOUL  
17 Mia Montgomery JR-3 Brockport St. 4.24m 4.93m 4.33m 5.90m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.58 (-5.8)
  • 4.23 (-5.0)
  • 4.61 (-2.5)
18 Alyssa Hoogs SO-2 Rochester 5.53m 4.11m 4.52m 5.35m 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57 (-3.6)
  • 4.55 (-3.3)
  • FOUL  
19 Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.37m 3.56m 5.15m 5.70m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56 (-4.5)
  • 4.34 (-4.7)
  • 4.41 (-2.5)
20 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.87m 5.46m 4.87m 4.05m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.40 (-4.4)
  • 4.45 (-5.6)
  • 4.55 (-2.8)
21 Allison Surowick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.49m 3.22m 4.39m 3.62m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (-3.4)
  • 4.53 (-3.1)
22 Kristen Zarcone JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.65m 4.74m 5.37m 3.83m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.21 (-4.0)
  • 4.51 (-2.8)
  • 4.38 (-2.4)
23 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 5.22m 5.34m 4.41m 4.62m 4.24m 13' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (-4.5)
  • 4.03 (-2.4)
24 Sarah Merriwether SO-2 Nazareth 4.48m 4.44m 4.52m 3.49m 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 4.15 (-4.4)
  • 4.07 (-3.6)
  • 4.09 (-2.4)
25 Violet Ameele FR-1 RIT 4.53m 3.49m 4.61m 3.81m 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.97 (-3.0)
  • 3.85 (-2.3)
  • 3.80 (-3.4)
26 Quinn Taylor FR-1 Rochester 3.50m 3.93m 4.81m 2.77m 3.85m 12' 7.75"
  • 3.85 (-3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Anaheysha Baptiste-White FR-1 Brockport St. 4.32m 4.43m 3.49m 4.66m 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79 (-3.8)
  • 3.35 (-4.0)
28 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.61m 2.66m 3.06m 2.73m 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
29 Erin Dickinson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.91m 4.55m 3.17m 4.55m 3.64m 11' 11.5"
  • 3.64 (-5.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zoe Fortin JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Maria Covelli SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.41m 5.23m 5.79m 5.79m 4.53m 5.98m 4.67m 15' 4"
17 Mia Montgomery JR-3 Brockport St. 4.24m 5.72m 5.44m 5.53m 3.41m 4.84m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
18 Alyssa Hoogs SO-2 Rochester 5.71m 4.25m 3.34m 3.88m 4.75m 4.62m 4.57m 15' 0"
19 Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 4.56m 3.42m 4.97m 3.88m 5.29m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
20 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.82m 4.96m 4.37m 5.19m 4.00m 4.05m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
21 Allison Surowick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.84m 5.03m 3.40m 4.08m 3.71m 5.75m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
22 Kristen Zarcone JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.42m 3.65m 3.74m 5.14m 4.33m 3.25m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
23 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 3.56m 3.01m 3.73m 3.39m 4.28m 3.82m 4.24m 13' 11"
24 Sarah Merriwether SO-2 Nazareth 3.53m 4.11m 5.06m 5.02m 5.27m 3.36m 4.15m 13' 7.5"
25 Violet Ameele FR-1 RIT 4.61m 3.33m 3.30m 4.92m 3.37m 4.96m 3.97m 13' 0.25"
26 Quinn Taylor FR-1 Rochester 4.39m 2.70m 3.89m 4.00m 3.00m 4.12m 3.85m 12' 7.75"
27 Anaheysha Baptiste-White FR-1 Brockport St. 3.22m 4.40m 2.77m 2.69m 4.81m 2.65m 3.79m 12' 5.25"
28 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.65m 4.35m 3.39m 3.43m 4.17m 3.99m 3.69m 12' 1.25"
29 Erin Dickinson FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.57m 4.15m 2.62m 3.28m 4.30m 3.60m 3.64m 11' 11.5"
  Zoe Fortin JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 6.94m 4.96m 7.16m 5.64m 18' 6"
2 Samantha Spinella SR-4 Buffalo 5.98m 5.72m 4.99m 6.03m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
3 Kelsey Shapiro JR-3 Buffalo 5.41m 3.61m 4.12m 6.18m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 4.46m 5.64m 4.31m 5.69m 5.13m 16' 10"
5 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.74m 6.48m 6.17m 5.82m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
6 Halle King JR-3 Brockport St. 4.14m 4.98m 5.62m 3.94m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
7 Colleen Eckl SR-4 RIT 6.04m 5.99m 4.19m 5.21m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8 McKenna Cone SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.16m 5.61m 5.23m 5.61m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
9 Scilla Benussi FR-1 Buffalo 4.93m 5.51m 5.12m 4.69m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
10 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 4.65m 4.22m 3.59m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
11 Naiomi Meran SO-2 Buffalo 5.47m 5.24m 5.14m 4.38m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
12 Michaela Kurbs FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.99m 5.46m 4.61m 4.04m 4.75m 15' 7"
13 Hannah Ragule FR-1 Nazareth 4.00m 4.85m 5.13m 5.04m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
15 Jordan Silver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3.66m 3.57m 4.07m 4.12m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
16 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.84m 3.38m 4.40m 5.14m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM