April 9-10, 2021
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michaela Burrell SR-4 Rochester 12.12 11.15 8.85 5.7
2 Travasia Singletary JR-3 Buffalo 12.17 14.00 9.98 5.7
3 Jenna Strickland JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.29 10.08 13.15 5.7
4 Brenna Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 12.58 9.06 15.85 5.7
5 Brianna Lawless SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86 14.28 11.06 5.7
6 Kate Isaac FR-1 Rochester 12.88 9.28 12.76 4.1
7 Ashley Heffernan FR-1 Rochester 12.90 10.07 10.97 4.1
8 Jalasia Demember SR-4 Buffalo 12.95 16.45 15.28 4.1
9 Kate Koutsourades FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.01 9.24 16.14 5.7
10 Kristin Hardy SO-2 Rochester 13.10 13.63 10.35 4.1
11 Josephine Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.11 12.33 16.52 5.7
12 Tarryn Franciosa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.18 10.68 13.32 4.1
13 Breanna Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.35 12.69 11.89 0.9
14 Naiomi Meran SO-2 Buffalo 13.49 15.25 12.82 4.1
15 Julianna Klimow FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.62 10.08 10.90 4.1
16 Ashley Martinez FR-1 Brockport St. 13.63 11.04 11.45 5.7
17 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.86 11.78 10.68 4.1
18 Julianna Bunnell JR-3 Nazareth 13.91 14.89 16.84 0.9
19 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 13.96 18.15 14.80 0.9
20 Sarah Buckley SR-4 Fredonia 14.02 11.78 17.39 3.1
21 Sarah Merriwether SO-2 Nazareth 14.03 15.44 13.89 3.1
22 Evelyn Smith FR-1 Fredonia 14.16 17.70 13.46 0.9
23 Miriam Tardy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.16 17.99 10.34 0.9
24 Angie Tredo FR-1 Fredonia 14.32 18.19 11.46 3.1
25 Rachel Mahoney FR-1 Rochester 14.49 16.52 13.77 0.9
26 Violet Ameele FR-1 RIT 15.09 12.83 13.74 0.9
  Samantha Wehner JR-3 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michaela Burrell SR-4 Rochester 12.12
2 Travasia Singletary JR-3 Buffalo 12.17
3 Jenna Strickland JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.29
4 Brenna Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 12.58
5 Brianna Lawless SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86
9 Kate Koutsourades FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.01
11 Josephine Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.11
16 Ashley Martinez FR-1 Brockport St. 13.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kate Isaac FR-1 Rochester 10.82 12.88 14.43 11.21 14.56 9.79 15.33
7 Ashley Heffernan FR-1 Rochester 14.58 12.90 11.23 9.68 12.78 16.52 13.42
8 Jalasia Demember SR-4 Buffalo 11.27 12.95 11.66 14.12 16.84 13.60 11.79
10 Kristin Hardy SO-2 Rochester 9.70 13.10 16.51 9.44 14.28 10.88 10.75
12 Tarryn Franciosa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.60 13.18 16.61 14.37 11.08 11.60 15.69
14 Naiomi Meran SO-2 Buffalo 12.82 13.49 11.47 10.66 15.79 16.60 9.45
15 Julianna Klimow FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.12 13.62 16.21 14.17 10.36 10.63 17.30
17 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.62 13.86 13.59 11.92 13.03 17.47 15.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Breanna Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.75 13.75 13.89 13.35 14.56 12.82 16.42
18 Julianna Bunnell JR-3 Nazareth 15.58 16.70 10.71 13.91 16.42 10.30 16.00
19 Alexa Rizzo FR-1 Nazareth 11.17 14.66 11.45 13.96 11.59 14.10 13.55
22 Evelyn Smith FR-1 Fredonia 13.03 14.73 18.13 14.16 17.99 13.17 15.86
23 Miriam Tardy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.76 18.27 10.06 14.16 15.44 11.90 13.74
25 Rachel Mahoney FR-1 Rochester 12.90 12.03 15.94 14.49 15.51 11.89 10.87
26 Violet Ameele FR-1 RIT 16.15 14.34 10.72 15.09 17.21 11.02 10.72
  Samantha Wehner JR-3 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sarah Buckley SR-4 Fredonia 14.02 11.92 17.25 11.92 10.52
21 Sarah Merriwether SO-2 Nazareth 14.03 12.77 14.17 12.63 11.79
24 Angie Tredo FR-1 Fredonia 14.32 17.62 11.60 15.33 13.61