April 10, 2021
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Emily Dawidowich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 29.34 25.29 -0.3
2 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.78 25.37 -0.3
3 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.58 25.63 -0.3
4 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21.54 25.95 -0.3
5 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.41 25.99 -0.3
6 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 26.27 -0.3
7 Jayla Hathorn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.00 26.56 0.7
8 Alaina Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.91 26.71 0.7
9 Elizabeth Hren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 26.91 0.7
10 Amanda Peterson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 28.60 27.23 0.5
11 Rebecca Breyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 29.33 27.41 0.5
12 Mackenzie Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.12 27.73 0.5
13 Briana Simonis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.56 27.78 0.5
14 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.66 27.95 0.7
15 Sylvia Harvin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.93 27.96 0.5
16 Grace Guetschow SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31.32 27.96 1.4
17 Jade Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.10 28.37 1.4
18 Lizzie Oswalt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 29.02 28.45 0.5
19 Parker Fetherston FR-1 Edgewood 35.34 28.73 0.6
20 Amanda Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.03 28.80 1.4
21 Madison Morrow FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.38 29.09 0.6
22 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.39 29.53 0.6
23 Miranda Connell JR-3 Edgewood 20.79 29.70 0.6
24 Grace Daehling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.54 30.18 0.6
25 Sondra VanZeeland JR-3 Edgewood 30.20 31.79 0.6
26 Bailey Capan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.40 33.41 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Parker Fetherston FR-1 Edgewood 25.00 28.73 32.47 22.41 32.18
21 Madison Morrow FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.86 29.09 23.28 29.68 22.99
22 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.76 29.53 29.53 36.33 23.04
23 Miranda Connell JR-3 Edgewood 30.30 29.70 27.03 33.56 26.14
24 Grace Daehling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 34.71 30.18 37.13 22.64 23.85
25 Sondra VanZeeland JR-3 Edgewood 29.57 31.79 29.25 27.03 36.24
26 Bailey Capan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 42.10 33.41 42.77 39.76 40.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Grace Guetschow SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.09 29.92 27.96
17 Jade Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.33 32.91 28.37
20 Amanda Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.82 27.08 28.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Amanda Peterson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.23 29.96 28.87 32.41 34.04 33.77 20.70
11 Rebecca Breyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.41 25.50 27.96 31.80 29.88 28.24 26.59
12 Mackenzie Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.73 24.13 20.80 29.68 21.63 21.08 27.73
13 Briana Simonis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.78 28.34 21.39 35.84 36.12 36.12 20.01
15 Sylvia Harvin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.96 22.37 31.88 32.72 27.40 29.36 21.81
18 Lizzie Oswalt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.45 23.05 28.74 30.73 30.16 34.71 21.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayla Hathorn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.36 21.52 26.56 30.81 24.44
8 Alaina Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.17 20.30 26.71 21.64 26.45
9 Elizabeth Hren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.18 26.91 26.91 26.64 20.99
14 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.06 31.59 27.95 32.15 36.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Dawidowich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.48 21.25 27.06 25.29 30.35
2 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.03 29.69 22.08 25.37 22.08
3 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 28.97 19.74 30.76 25.63 22.30
4 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.66 33.22 29.85 25.95 25.95
5 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.77 32.49 21.58 25.99 21.84
6 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.01 20.23 18.39 26.27 25.22