April 24, 2021
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Pinkerton SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:22.25 2:09.45 2:13.72 3:03.51 2:47.86 2:22.25
2 Anne Cunningham JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:10.63 2:24.98 2:26.41 1:59.14 1:46.22 2:23.54
3 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:56.58 1:44.77 2:42.32 2:51.17 2:30.52 2:27.56
4 Clare Polis SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 1:57.38 2:49.39 3:01.27 2:59.79 2:07.78 2:28.58
5 Kate Huber FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:57.23 3:09.15 2:39.36 3:06.17 2:31.91 2:28.93
6 Olivia Smoot SO-2 VMI 2:44.34 2:56.30 2:56.30 3:00.78 2:29.40 2:29.40
7 Emilee Becker FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:49.39 2:16.41 3:11.88 1:55.43 2:04.42 2:29.90
8 Didi Pace JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:15.11 2:57.10 2:30.08 2:51.10 2:31.58 2:30.08
9 Claire Smith JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:03.49 1:52.95 1:46.92 3:03.72 1:57.46 2:30.59
10 Sarah Hollen SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:10.41 2:51.83 2:15.01 2:41.09 2:33.42 2:33.42
11 Jules Lemmon FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:52.79 3:25.08 2:30.18 2:56.02 3:26.70 2:41.48
12 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:29.43 2:57.04 3:14.91 3:16.53 1:58.57 2:42.42
13 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:19.42 3:02.37 2:21.47 2:11.24 3:19.42 2:50.44
14 Kailee Franklin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:38.32 3:07.89 3:09.63 2:27.88 3:13.11 2:53.97
15 Maddie Hoaglund JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:55.89 2:06.14 2:52.33 2:54.11 3:15.43 2:57.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Pinkerton SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:15.14 1:45.27 1:45.27 2:52.13 1:41.00 2:22.25
2 Anne Cunningham JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:50.53 1:51.97 2:10.63 1:41.92 2:12.06 2:23.54
3 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:51.17 2:46.75 2:24.61 1:44.77 2:49.70 2:27.56
4 Clare Polis SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 2:38.98 2:07.78 2:10.75 1:54.41 1:48.47 2:28.58
5 Kate Huber FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:12.55 2:42.34 2:40.85 3:10.63 3:00.21 2:28.93
7 Emilee Becker FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:20.91 2:23.91 2:23.91 2:34.40 3:11.88 2:29.90
8 Didi Pace JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:58.57 2:51.10 2:55.60 2:10.57 1:54.06 2:30.08
9 Claire Smith JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:09.51 3:00.71 2:42.64 2:20.05 2:23.06 2:30.59
10 Sarah Hollen SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:36.49 2:02.74 1:52.00 3:08.71 2:44.16 2:33.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Olivia Smoot SO-2 VMI 2:14.46 2:20.44 2:29.40 2:44.34 3:09.74 2:35.38 3:02.27
11 Jules Lemmon FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:43.10 3:00.86 2:41.48 2:47.94 2:25.34 2:33.41 3:29.93
12 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:53.70 1:56.95 2:42.42 2:27.81 2:48.92 2:13.19 3:26.28
13 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:19.76 2:04.43 2:50.44 3:24.53 2:31.70 2:01.02 2:36.81
14 Kailee Franklin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:12.22 3:14.85 2:53.97 2:17.44 2:55.71 3:14.85 2:57.45
15 Maddie Hoaglund JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:52.33 3:24.31 2:57.66 3:22.54 2:38.12 2:11.47 3:08.32