April 9, 2021
|
Newberry - Newberry, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 12.94 13.26 9.38 7.55 10.78 8.30 9.81 -0.2
2 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.95 8.65 12.05 7.67 10.95 9.31 10.84 -0.7
3 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.43 13.06 13.28 10.86 10.97 11.30 12.51 -0.7
4 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 13.78 14.33 11.35 11.24 11.02 11.13 9.26 +0.0
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 9.38 13.68 12.58 10.48 11.03 13.57 14.12 -0.7
6 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 14.40 8.37 13.28 8.49 11.16 11.83 12.28 -0.7
7 Malik Watson JR-3 USC Upstate 9.04 8.82 10.38 14.40 11.16 12.61 8.37 -0.7
8 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 14.10 9.63 11.64 13.10 11.19 13.10 13.66 +0.0
9 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.61 9.27 12.43 11.98 11.30 10.51 12.55 +0.0
10 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 11.91 13.73 10.44 9.30 11.34 8.85 14.29 -0.2
11 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.08 7.95 8.29 10.22 11.35 11.69 8.29 +0.0
12 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9.38 8.93 10.19 14.65 11.44 9.16 9.04 +0.0
13 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.45 8.73 13.32 12.29 11.48 8.73 13.78 0.8
14 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 13.14 13.96 10.09 12.79 11.73 15.02 9.27 0.8
15 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10.37 11.90 11.90 12.26 11.78 10.02 12.26 0.8
16 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.62 12.16 10.62 13.69 11.80 10.74 14.05 +0.0
17 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 9.09 12.04 11.10 12.75 11.80 9.33 10.27 +0.0
18 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.03 10.80 9.00 8.52 11.99 15.35 15.59 0.8
19 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 15.36 11.64 13.80 10.80 12.00 15.48 8.76 0.8
20 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.95 12.76 11.19 10.71 12.03 9.75 10.23 0.8
21 Caleb Sanders SO-2 Bob Jones 13.60 14.46 13.72 9.31 12.25 9.19 12.01 0.8
22 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 12.88 13.76 13.38 15.02 12.62 10.98 11.49 0.8
23 Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 14.19 12.29 12.55 9.00 12.67 12.55 13.31 -0.2
24 Mikhi Lewis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.39 17.61 11.78 15.11 13.86 17.74 14.70 -0.2
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Devonnie Watson SO-2 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  ZoRyan Hendricks   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.95
3 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.97
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 11.03
6 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 11.16
7 Malik Watson JR-3 USC Upstate 11.16
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS
  Devonnie Watson SO-2 USC Upstate DNS
  ZoRyan Hendricks   Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 9.92 9.04 10.80 11.24 8.16 11.02 11.80
8 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 11.64 12.31 14.33 10.08 8.06 11.19 9.07
9 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.64 8.71 10.17 10.63 8.48 11.30 14.13
11 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.24 11.01 10.79 14.76 9.54 11.35 13.96
12 Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 13.27 14.76 8.36 13.16 8.01 11.44 11.90
16 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.39 12.39 15.23 14.75 12.04 11.80 12.04
17 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 10.98 12.28 9.80 13.57 12.98 11.80 13.10
  Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.48 9.88 9.76 12.98
14 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11.73 14.67 14.90 11.26
15 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.78 10.84 13.32 14.38
18 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.99 14.27 15.59 12.35
19 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 12.00 10.20 12.48 14.52
20 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.03 13.96 9.27 10.95
21 Caleb Sanders SO-2 Bob Jones 12.25 9.68 12.87 10.78
22 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 12.62 15.02 15.65 11.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 8.63 10.78
10 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 8.28 11.34
23 Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 13.81 12.67
24 Mikhi Lewis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.84 13.86

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 19.52 20.99 23.30 15.33 16.17 25.61 18.69 -0.3
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.96 21.19 26.07 26.92 21.19 18.65 21.83 -1.6
3 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 22.37 21.93 26.32 18.43 22.37 24.35 22.81 1.2
4 Samuel Larkin III JR-3 Wofford 18.50 22.02 16.96 21.14 21.58 26.43 17.62 -1.6
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 25.28 22.17 15.74 21.95 26.61 18.85 19.74 -1.6
6 Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.09 22.30 23.64 24.31 19.41 17.62 23.20 -1.6
7 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 19.73 22.42 21.75 16.37 27.13 22.65 21.75 -1.6
8 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.44 22.48 22.48 26.53 24.06 29.23 25.86 1.2
9 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 16.42 22.49 19.12 26.54 26.99 22.72 19.57 0.5
10 Dion Livingstone SO-2 USC Upstate 20.71 22.51 22.74 15.76 16.89 24.31 23.64 1.2
11 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.35 22.76 22.08 16.39 23.45 17.53 24.36 -1.6
12 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21.41 22.77 20.50 23.68 17.08 21.86 21.64 0.5
13 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.46 22.86 22.18 20.81 27.44 29.72 16.01 -1.6
14 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 28.80 23.04 20.28 16.36 16.36 18.67 17.98 -2.8
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 23.50 23.04 21.89 26.96 21.43 27.88 28.34 1.2
16 Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate 22.20 23.12 19.19 29.83 22.43 18.50 24.97 -0.3
17 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.29 23.14 29.39 25.92 23.38 25.46 17.59 1.2
18 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19.43 23.41 28.80 24.35 24.58 26.22 19.20 -0.3
19 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 20.96 23.55 28.03 24.03 27.32 22.61 20.49 0.5
20 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 27.41 24.04 24.04 25.49 17.31 21.16 19.00 0.5
21 Branson Rimmer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 21.96 24.13 16.90 24.86 19.79 17.86 19.07 -2.8
22 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.23 24.16 22.23 26.82 26.58 20.78 26.58 0.5
23 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 21.08 24.22 29.31 26.65 23.26 19.62 18.17 -2.8
24 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 28.94 24.52 19.62 20.85 20.11 28.69 26.98 -2.8
25 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 31.03 24.62 32.01 26.59 17.24 18.47 28.81 -2.8
26 Dalton Reitmeier Senior Unattached 21.45 24.65 27.37 25.39 25.64 26.87 31.06 0.5
27 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 30.45 24.75 27.97 21.04 26.24 31.44 20.30 0.5
28 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 19.38 25.17 22.41 23.16 23.92 27.69 24.17 -2.8
29 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 31.31 25.25 32.32 32.07 20.46 25.51 28.54 -0.3
30 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 27.60 25.55 29.90 27.60 21.21 23.25 28.36 -0.3
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.92 23.95 21.19 21.19 19.08 26.28 18.23
4 Samuel Larkin III JR-3 Wofford 25.11 20.48 22.02 21.14 26.43 22.68 26.87
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 17.52 19.74 22.17 28.38 21.51 28.38 20.62
6 Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.07 26.09 22.30 27.43 19.41 19.18 28.55
7 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 26.24 21.08 22.42 19.96 16.15 16.59 19.73
11 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.54 23.90 22.76 22.08 17.07 19.12 16.62
13 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.58 26.06 22.86 19.89 21.95 19.43 22.64
  Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 16.45 25.88 21.93 17.55 19.96 22.59
8 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.33 22.26 22.48 25.18 28.10 26.31
10 Dion Livingstone SO-2 USC Upstate 29.04 24.31 22.51 25.67 17.34 21.39
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 25.12 23.74 23.04 29.03 19.82 28.57
17 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.76 23.84 23.14 16.43 24.53 22.91
  Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 22.49
12 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 22.77
19 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.55
20 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 24.04
22 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.16
26 Dalton Reitmeier Senior Unattached 24.65
27 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 24.75
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 23.04 18.21
21 Branson Rimmer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 24.13 22.20
23 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 24.22 21.56
24 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.52 24.03
25 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 24.62 23.15
28 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 25.17 20.14
  Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS
  Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 15.33 20.99 15.75 19.31
16 Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate 17.11 23.12 22.89 18.50
18 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 17.09 23.41 16.39 16.63
29 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 25.00 25.25 22.48 31.82
30 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 31.94 25.55 26.07 19.68
  Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dymitric Ray   Unattached 1:00.00 58.54 41.61 1:00.96 52.25 48.38 44.51
2 Cameron Henderson SO-2 Newberry 50.79 1:00.84 38.72 43.75 46.26 50.28 40.73
3 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 45.02 57.16 54.12 44.51 39.96 50.58 45.53
4 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 43.05 1:04.82 35.96 42.54 59.25 50.64 42.04
5 Shmael Jacques SO-2 Erskine 53.18 1:02.48 1:01.96 36.66 38.21 51.63 1:07.12
6 Ludcheel Colas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 57.60 58.12 47.74 53.45 39.44 51.89 39.44
7 Jacob Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 41.55 58.17 39.99 48.30 54.53 51.93 50.38
8 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:01.59 47.79 1:03.71 1:04.24 59.46 53.09 1:03.71
9 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:07.07 53.12 50.44 40.24 55.80 53.65 41.31
10 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 37.94 43.91 57.46 54.20 44.45 54.20 1:06.67
11 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 50.30 48.04 59.34 1:02.17 43.52 56.51 1:11.21
12 Cedric Walker SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 52.69 56.88 50.89 59.87 1:08.26 59.87 47.90
13 Adam Grupp SO-2 Bob Jones 56.36 1:12.12 57.57 1:12.72 55.76 1:00.60 1:06.66
  Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chandelor Stamp JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dymitric Ray   Unattached 48.38
2 Cameron Henderson SO-2 Newberry 50.28
  Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS
  Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
  Chandelor Stamp JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
  Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 50.64 57.23
5 Shmael Jacques SO-2 Erskine 51.63 38.73
6 Ludcheel Colas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.89 1:01.75
7 Jacob Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 51.93 37.39
8 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 53.09 1:02.12
9 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 53.65 55.26
10 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 54.20 59.62
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 38.95 50.58 47.04 55.64
11 Noah Meadows FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.60 56.51 59.90 53.12
12 Cedric Walker SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:11.25 59.87 56.28 1:09.45
13 Adam Grupp SO-2 Bob Jones 47.88 1:00.60 59.39 59.39
  Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:55.50 2:29.00 1:27.78 1:45.11 1:43.95
2 Michael Steurer SO-2 Bob Jones 1:55.84 2:15.54 1:40.78 2:22.49 2:13.22
3 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 1:56.18 2:18.26 1:48.05 1:27.14 2:11.29
4 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:58.18 2:15.91 2:01.73 2:11.18 1:42.82
5 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:58.70 1:44.46 2:27.19 1:40.90 1:40.90
6 Leonardo Martinez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.95 1:32.79 1:30.41 2:19.18 2:21.55
7 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 2:03.82 2:28.59 2:12.49 2:38.49 2:07.54
8 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 2:03.87 2:12.54 2:00.16 1:37.86 2:36.08
9 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:04.48 2:18.18 2:23.16 1:48.30 1:38.34
10 Jack Graham FR-1 Wofford 2:04.81 2:37.26 1:51.08 1:52.33 2:07.31
11 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:05.38 1:35.29 1:44.07 1:56.61 1:42.82
12 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:05.56 2:04.31 1:42.96 1:44.22 1:51.75
13 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:06.03 2:38.80 2:27.46 1:59.73 1:32.01
14 Casey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:13.73 1:59.02 2:43.15 2:07.05 1:57.69
15 Joseph Grassmid FR-1 Bob Jones 2:17.41 2:55.89 2:03.67 2:17.41 2:39.40
16 Jeremiah Cox SO-2 Bob Jones 2:20.10 1:43.68 2:31.31 2:20.10 2:21.51
17 Joel Glenn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:23.16 2:10.28 2:24.60 2:26.03 2:58.95
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noah Dilday SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Davis SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Owens-Hunter JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Elson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:55.50 1:34.71
2 Michael Steurer SO-2 Bob Jones 1:55.84 1:59.32
3 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 1:56.18 2:12.45
4 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:58.18 1:44.00
5 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:58.70 2:11.76
6 Leonardo Martinez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.95 2:10.85
8 Jensen Button SO-2 Erskine 2:03.87 2:11.31
12 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:05.56 1:59.29
  Caleb Davis SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS
  Cameron Owens-Hunter JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS
  Ben Elson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 1:55.16 2:29.83 1:58.87 2:19.92 2:03.82 2:06.30
9 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:05.73 2:25.65 1:45.81 2:00.75 2:04.48 2:28.14
10 Jack Graham FR-1 Wofford 2:24.78 2:19.79 1:41.10 2:01.07 2:04.81 2:34.77
11 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:37.98 1:36.55 2:12.91 1:52.85 2:05.38 2:04.13
13 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:33.27 2:42.58 2:11.08 2:17.38 2:06.03 2:07.29
14 Casey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:33.61 2:05.71 2:05.71 2:47.17 2:13.73 2:16.41
15 Joseph Grassmid FR-1 Bob Jones 2:22.91 2:09.17 1:37.57 1:54.05 2:17.41 2:14.67
16 Jeremiah Cox SO-2 Bob Jones 2:49.53 2:25.71 1:46.48 2:39.72 2:20.10 2:01.89
17 Joel Glenn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:56.09 2:57.52 2:44.64 2:50.36 2:23.16 1:50.24
  Noah Dilday SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Davis SR-4 Bob Jones 4:09.74 3:52.60 5:06.05 4:04.84 4:19.53 4:46.47
2 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:59.87 4:42.35 3:14.89 4:09.86 3:29.89 5:17.33
3 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:21.40 5:09.64 5:09.64 4:11.74 4:49.51 4:54.54
4 Noah Woodbury FR-1 Erskine 3:00.54 3:13.26 5:07.68 4:14.28 5:15.31 3:03.09
5 Ben McElveen   UNAT-Wofford 5:27.42 5:01.64 5:19.69 4:17.81 4:51.33 4:12.66
6 David Tullock JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:28.06 5:09.98 3:31.82 4:18.31 4:26.06 3:42.15
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:34.35 4:39.57 5:03.09 4:21.28 3:47.32 5:13.54
8 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:19.85 3:58.64 5:04.93 4:25.15 3:05.61 5:31.44
9 Jack Moody SO-2 Wofford 5:23.12 5:44.49 4:29.71 4:27.04 4:13.69 3:55.00
10 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:05.24 4:54.53 5:10.59 4:27.75 4:41.14 5:34.69
11 Elliot Wunder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:04.99 4:58.83 5:44.59 4:29.21 4:56.14 4:10.37
12 Frank Condello JR-3 Belmont Abbey 3:16.19 5:18.81 5:26.98 4:32.48 5:24.26 5:07.91
13 Ben Clark JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:38.54 3:19.80 3:44.77 4:37.49 3:22.57 4:18.07
14 Ryan Heying SO-2 Bob Jones 3:53.73 4:18.77 3:14.77 4:38.24 3:42.60 3:45.38
15 Joseph Grassmid FR-1 Bob Jones 5:03.90 4:44.38 3:48.62 4:38.80 5:28.99 3:26.32
16 Jeremiah Cox SO-2 Bob Jones 5:00.22 5:11.45 4:57.42 4:40.58 5:22.67 4:01.30
17 Gabe Carnagy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3:29.11 3:43.44 3:20.52 4:46.45 4:12.08 5:09.37
18 Jacob Marsh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:15.73 5:59.17 3:41.25 4:47.33 3:58.49 4:01.36
19 Edward Roman-Torres SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:58.62 6:11.10 4:20.93 4:49.92 3:51.94 5:18.92
20 Joel Glenn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 3:32.19 5:31.37 5:31.37 4:50.67 4:12.89 4:21.61
21 Chris Belew FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:57.63 5:28.08 6:21.28 4:55.56 5:19.21 6:06.50
22 Seth Cordes FR-1 Bob Jones 6:01.59 4:51.70 4:27.39 5:03.85 4:45.62 5:43.35
  Jared Kilday FR-1 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Gossett FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Penter SO-2 Erskine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eli Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Douglas Flynn SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Davis SR-4 Bob Jones 4:48.92 2:58.74 4:04.84 3:20.77 4:29.33 3:03.63 4:02.40
2 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:47.38 4:24.86 4:09.86 4:24.86 3:12.40 4:27.35 4:32.35
3 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:13.84 3:41.54 4:11.74 5:07.13 5:02.09 3:46.57 3:11.33
4 Noah Woodbury FR-1 Erskine 5:28.03 4:42.25 4:14.28 5:28.03 4:52.43 5:25.48 4:09.20
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:42.19 5:16.15 4:21.28 3:52.54 5:16.15 3:31.64 3:36.87
8 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:32.12 5:15.53 4:25.15 4:14.55 4:51.67 3:32.12 3:29.47
10 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:55.62 3:26.17 4:27.75 3:44.91 3:50.27 4:25.08 5:15.95
13 Ben Clark JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:38.54 4:29.17 4:37.49 4:59.69 5:55.19 5:44.09 5:13.57
15 Joseph Grassmid FR-1 Bob Jones 5:01.11 5:51.29 4:38.80 4:27.65 3:34.68 4:41.59 4:24.86
  Douglas Flynn SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Konnor Palacios JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Penter SO-2 Erskine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eli Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben McElveen   UNAT-Wofford 4:17.81 5:27.42 5:01.64 4:56.49 3:59.77 5:24.84 4:33.28
6 David Tullock JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:18.31 5:35.81 5:22.89 5:22.89 3:11.15 5:30.64 4:15.73
9 Jack Moody SO-2 Wofford 4:27.04 5:01.76 5:39.14 4:51.08 4:00.34 4:08.35 4:51.08
11 Elliot Wunder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:29.21 3:54.22 5:14.98 5:09.60 4:37.29 3:35.37 3:43.45
12 Frank Condello JR-3 Belmont Abbey 4:32.48 5:37.88 3:18.91 5:10.63 5:07.91 3:59.79 5:51.50
14 Ryan Heying SO-2 Bob Jones 4:38.24 5:33.89 5:53.37 4:10.42 4:15.98 4:13.20 3:50.94
16 Jeremiah Cox SO-2 Bob Jones 4:40.58 4:12.53 5:22.67 5:59.15 5:47.92 3:30.44 5:22.67
17 Gabe Carnagy FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:46.45 4:23.54 5:03.64 5:32.29 4:23.54 3:40.57 4:14.94
18 Jacob Marsh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:47.33 5:41.93 5:53.42 4:53.08 4:24.35 3:44.12 4:01.36
19 Edward Roman-Torres SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:49.92 4:52.82 6:14.00 6:02.40 4:15.13 5:18.92 5:50.81
20 Joel Glenn FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 4:50.67 3:26.38 5:34.27 4:56.49 6:00.43 4:09.98 3:46.73
21 Chris Belew FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:55.56 5:31.03 4:55.56 6:12.41 3:50.54 4:58.52 6:21.28
22 Seth Cordes FR-1 Bob Jones 5:03.85 4:18.28 4:27.39 4:27.39 6:25.89 6:13.74 3:44.85
  Cameron Gossett FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jared Kilday FR-1 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Douglas Stone SO-2 Bob Jones 12:35.35 18:57.93 20:26.22 16:20.97 12:35.35 18:57.93 15:12.31
2 Samuel Lynch JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11:42.93 20:27.65 19:08.45 16:30.04 18:48.65 16:59.75 11:33.03
3 Sol Shafer FR-1 Bob Jones 12:37.69 18:06.68 12:17.75 16:36.95 18:56.53 20:36.22 16:17.02
4 Hayden Tuten JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 19:11.45 14:41.11 19:11.45 16:41.26 13:00.99 16:11.23 13:41.04
5 Nick Berrios FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17:34.48 17:24.34 13:51.42 16:53.92 16:53.92 14:11.70 12:30.30
6 Noah Mclain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 13:12.09 16:27.54 14:54.96 17:08.68 14:03.52 18:20.69 14:03.52
7 Reilly Gobin SO-2 Erskine 15:37.97 17:00.43 13:44.59 17:10.73 13:03.36 17:10.73 21:28.42
8 Cameron Gossett FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 20:51.36 18:03.11 18:13.63 17:31.56 18:13.63 12:47.64 19:37.75
9 Christian Keghlian JR-3 Belmont Abbey 21:57.20 15:39.32 16:54.89 17:59.67 18:10.47 17:59.67 16:00.91
  Nathan Stewart SR-4 Bob Jones DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Seth Cordes FR-1 Bob Jones DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elliot Wunder FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Peyton Shelton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jared Kilday FR-1 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anthony Hall JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.44 14.88 14.15 14.58 -1.3
2 ZoRyan Hendricks   Unattached 11.67 17.28 18.61 14.77 -1.3
3 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 15.61 14.12 13.97 14.86 -1.3
4 Cameron Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 16.38 10.67 13.22 15.02 -1.3
5 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.46 17.85 14.90 15.52 0.2
6 Devine Drummond JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.41 17.76 14.77 15.71 0.2
7 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.73 17.79 15.04 16.17 -1.3
8 Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 13.98 20.21 18.32 18.88 0.2
9 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.80 15.52 15.91 19.16 -1.3
  Elijah Fulmore JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.73 14.00 15.75 14.58 15.02 13.27 12.11
2 ZoRyan Hendricks   Unattached 11.52 13.89 18.76 14.77 13.30 13.44 13.15
3 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 18.58 16.50 12.63 14.86 12.34 13.38 16.50
4 Cameron Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 16.98 15.62 13.67 15.02 15.93 14.72 14.87
7 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.72 19.73 11.48 16.17 14.07 15.20 12.45
9 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.61 17.25 14.76 19.16 18.97 24.53 22.04
  Elijah Fulmore JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.51 19.25 17.39 15.52 18.47 19.40
6 Devine Drummond JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.77 13.99 15.71 15.71 17.13 13.51
8 Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 18.70 14.16 15.49 18.88 21.34 20.02

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 49.99 53.75 40.85 1:08.27 49.99
2 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.27 54.53 1:02.71 40.90 49.08
3 Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 39.58 56.54 53.72 1:04.46 1:04.46
4 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 53.81 57.24 46.94 1:12.13 1:01.82
5 Devine Drummond JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:09.13 58.09 1:03.32 1:14.36 58.67
6 Hunter Norman FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 55.02 1:00.46 1:04.09 44.14 1:04.70
7 Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 52.18 1:00.67 57.03 42.47 1:18.27
8 Chandler Stanley SO-2 Newberry 1:01.53 1:01.53 1:12.61 59.07 1:15.69
9 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.07 1:02.14 1:18.30 55.31 1:05.25
10 Josh Ford FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:02.17 1:02.17 1:07.77 45.39 46.63
  Blake Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 53.75
2 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 54.53
3 Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 56.54
4 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 57.24
5 Devine Drummond JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.09
6 Hunter Norman FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:00.46
8 Chandler Stanley SO-2 Newberry 1:01.53
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:04.92 1:07.35 1:00.67
9 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 58.42 55.93 1:02.14
10 Josh Ford FR-1 Columbia Int'l 50.98 1:00.31 1:02.17
  Blake Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS
  Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chandler Stanley SO-2 Newberry 12:06.16 10:05.13 8:04.11
2 Douglas Flynn SR-4 Bob Jones 10:11.45 10:30.36 12:42.74
3 Daniel Greene JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:35.58 10:32.34 13:16.75
4 Anthony Hall JR-3 Belmont Abbey 13:23.86 10:53.54 7:44.02
5 Harrison Hickman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12:51.25 10:53.60 10:27.46
6 Eli Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:12.78 11:15.03 12:15.79
  Nathan Stewart SR-4 Bob Jones DNF DNF DNF
  Edward Roman-Torres SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS
  Elliot Wunder FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queens (N.C.) A Niklas Klei, Stefan Jungmichel, Mark Schittenhelm, Alejandro Ramos 4:05.75 2:24.68 3:00.35 3:10.26 3:30.07 3:02.33 3:18.18
2 Belmont Abbey A Abraham Fuentez, Frank Gubler, Logan Murphy-Redd, Thomas Thierfelder 3:58.60 3:07.62 4:06.76 3:03.54 3:58.60 2:51.31 3:23.93
3 Southern Wesleyan A Ludcheel Colas, Casey Frock, Jacob Harris, Noah Meadows 2:33.29 3:18.86 3:04.36 4:04.43 3:47.86 4:06.50 3:27.14
4 Newberry A Edwards Collins, Tyrese Grant, Cameron Henderson, Chandler Stanley 3:13.38 2:50.26 4:03.82 2:56.56 2:27.14 3:11.28 3:30.19
5 Bob Jones A Caleb Davis, Douglas Flynn, Michael Steurer, Ryan Heying 4:29.78 3:44.09 3:17.98 3:13.63 3:57.14 2:56.23 3:37.56
6 Anderson (S.C.) A Hunter Norman, Ben Elson, Cameron Owens-Hunter, Zach Cannon 4:49.09 3:39.62 2:57.04 4:04.27 2:52.56 3:26.18 3:44.10
7 Southern Wesleyan
(B>)
B Drew McClung, Gabe Carnagy, Casey Frock, Cedric Walker 3:02.97 3:17.60 4:08.83 4:28.35 4:33.23 3:46.88 4:03.95
  USC Upstate A Christia'n Jarvis, Malik Watson, Devonnie Watson, Elam Pearson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelton Milne SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4' 10.46" 5' 5.12" 6' 4.96" 6' 2" 5' 2.16" 1.87m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 5"
    XXX
2 Isaac Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7' 3.32" 5' 10.30" 7' 7.02" 6' 2" 5' 1.42" 1.87m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 5"
    XXX
3 Chris Belew FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4' 3" 5' 5.28" 5' 2.56" 5' 8" 6' 4.16" 1.72m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
4 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5' 7.32" 3' 11.52" 3' 10.20" 5' 6" 5' 6" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
5 Justice Fannon FR-1 Bluefield 3' 10.72" 5' 11.04" 6' 9.92" 5' 4" 4' 7.68" 1.62m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Djimon Wilson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Elijah Jackson FR-1 Belmont Abbey NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 John Hunter James SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5.29m 6.48m 5.40m 5.89m 4.21m 17' 8.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    P
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.30
    XXO
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Blake Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 3.55m 4.28m 4.55m 5.05m 4.32m 14' 11"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3.95m 3.10m 4.25m 5.10m 5.53m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Kaleb Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3.04m 4.41m 3.80m 4.79m 4.03m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Dominic Pautler SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4.42m 2.88m 3.65m 3.36m 4.16m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Stephen Crotty FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4.16m 4.05m 3.65m 4.49m 4.20m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4.48m 4.55m 3.50m 3.71m 4.02m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Branson Rimmer FR-1 Columbia Int'l NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Gudmundur Danielsson SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 7.07m 5.37m 7.78m 7.28m 8.34m 23' 2.5" 0.4
  • 7.07 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Andre Green FR-1 USC Upstate 6.59m 7.12m 5.07m 7.12m 5.07m 21' 7.5" 0.7
  • 6.59 (0.7)
  • 6.50 (2.4)
  • 6.32 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.50m 8.32m 8.19m 4.75m 8.26m 21' 4" 4.0
  • 6.50 (4.0)
  • 6.34 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (2.6)
4 Tyrese Grant SR-4 Newberry 6.47m 8.09m 5.95m 5.95m 4.72m 21' 2.75" 1.7
  • 6.47 (1.7)
  • 6.34 (3.0)
  • 6.17 (1.6)
  • 5.87 (2.6)
5 Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6.09m 5.42m 4.63m 7.31m 6.76m 19' 11.75" 0.9
  • 6.09 (0.9)
  • 5.36 (2.2)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (1.1)
6 Kaleb Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.06m 5.03m 7.82m 6.97m 5.88m 19' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
7 Ari Jahanfar SR-4 USC Upstate 6.03m 5.97m 6.81m 5.73m 4.28m 19' 9.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (1.9)
  • 6.03 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.99m 5.21m 7.55m 5.87m 4.19m 19' 8" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (1.9)
9 Andrew Bryant SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5.88m 7.06m 4.88m 4.53m 5.88m 19' 3.5" +0.0
  • 5.61 (0.4)
  • 5.84 (2.1)
  • 5.74 (1.6)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
10 Caleb Sanders SO-2 Bob Jones 5.77m 4.21m 7.21m 6.87m 7.50m 18' 11.25" 1.7
  • 5.70 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (1.7)
11 Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5.47m 4.81m 6.84m 5.80m 5.25m 17' 11.5" 0.1
  • 5.31 (2.5)
  • 5.47 (0.1)
  • 4.27 (0.3)
  • 5.41 (0.6)
12 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.15m 5.41m 6.39m 5.15m 3.91m 16' 10.75" 2.6
  • 5.15 (2.6)
  • 5.11 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.11m 3.93m 4.70m 4.34m 4.50m 16' 9.25" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (1.7)
14 Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4.75m 5.65m 4.85m 3.71m 4.85m 15' 7" 1.4
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (1.4)
  Joshua Molands SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jalen Sanford SO-2 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elam Pearson JR-3 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Alijah Harris SO-2 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aaron Stewart FR-1 Bob Jones NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 7.07m 8.77m 8.48m 8.41m 8.20m 23' 2.5" 0.4
5 Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6.09m 5.12m 5.79m 4.81m 6.88m 19' 11.75" 0.9
8 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.99m 7.31m 7.31m 5.93m 5.27m 19' 8" 1.9
9 Andrew Bryant SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5.88m 5.70m 4.29m 4.70m 7.59m 19' 3.5" +0.0
11 Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5.47m 5.09m 6.51m 6.84m 5.09m 17' 11.5" 0.1
12 Dalton Smith SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.15m 3.86m 3.71m 6.59m 4.53m 16' 10.75" 2.6
13 Evan Motes FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.11m 6.59m 5.16m 6.39m 4.65m 16' 9.25" 1.7
14 Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4.75m 4.42m 5.46m 6.18m 4.28m 15' 7" 1.4
  Aaron Stewart FR-1 Bob Jones NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Alijah Harris SO-2 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Andre Green FR-1 USC Upstate 6.59m 5.73m 6.52m 7.78m 5.34m 5.27m 4.94m 21' 7.5" 0.7
3 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.50m 8.13m 5.01m 6.96m 8.45m 6.11m 4.81m 21' 4" 4.0
4 Tyrese Grant SR-4 Newberry 6.47m 5.18m 6.99m 4.85m 4.98m 6.34m 5.76m 21' 2.75" 1.7
6 Kaleb Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.06m 7.09m 6.00m 4.55m 7.33m 4.79m 6.06m 19' 10.75" +0.0
7 Ari Jahanfar SR-4 USC Upstate 6.03m 5.97m 6.63m 4.34m 7.48m 4.70m 4.22m 19' 9.5" 1.6
10 Caleb Sanders SO-2 Bob Jones 5.77m 6.64m 4.33m 4.04m 6.87m 4.33m 6.40m 18' 11.25" 1.7
  Joshua Molands SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jalen Sanford SO-2 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Elam Pearson JR-3 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 16.56m 15.45m 10.02m 15.17m 14.48m 13.92m 45' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (1.9)
2 Zeke Westfield FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.40m 16.26m 16.54m 15.29m 14.46m 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.55 (0.1)
  • 13.46 (1.9)
  • 13.90 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Tyrese Grant SR-4 Newberry 15.74m 15.35m 10.41m 13.96m 15.74m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.59 (3.2)
  • 12.24 (0.5)
  • 12.69 (2.6)
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
4 Alijah Harris SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.72m 12.09m 11.46m 9.47m 9.35m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.19 (1.3)
  • 12.46 (2.6)
  • 12.33 (2.9)
  • 12.18 (1.8)
5 Javaris Logan SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.69m 15.66m 10.20m 13.84m 9.47m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (2.6)
  • 11.85 (2.0)
6 Aaron Stewart FR-1 Bob Jones 8.98m 10.20m 11.90m 9.23m 8.86m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  Sam Woods FR-1 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Darius Dotson SO-2 Erskine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Bailey Hayes FR-1 USC Upstate 16.32m 17.95m 53' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.14  
2 Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.98m 13.33m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.92  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.98  
3 Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry 14.04m 16.99m 46' 0.75"
  • 11.53  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
4 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.72m 14.27m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.80  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.72  
5 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 12.82m 13.85m 42' 0.75"
  • 11.03  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
6 Hunter Edens FR-1 USC Upstate 12.76m 16.21m 41' 10.5"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.68m 10.52m 41' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.45m 13.20m 40' 10.25"
  • 11.44  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
9 Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12.16m 15.44m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
10 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.74m 11.15m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry 11.61m 8.36m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
12 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 11.13m 11.24m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.40  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
13 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.38m 8.82m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.32  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.38  
14 Omaga Webb JR-3 Bluefield 9.18m 11.29m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
15 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.71m 9.67m 28' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
16 David Newman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7.83m 10.18m 25' 8.25"
  • 7.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jake Rumfelt JR-3 Bob Jones NM NM NM
  Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 15.08m 13.38m 9.48m 12.65m 10.70m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
11 Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry 13.00m 12.89m 12.31m 11.61m 11.49m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 12.02m 8.46m 12.02m 9.24m 11.46m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
13 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.55m 9.65m 9.86m 11.42m 10.28m 10.38m 34' 0.75"
14 Omaga Webb JR-3 Bluefield 11.29m 6.79m 7.44m 8.17m 10.10m 9.18m 30' 1.5"
15 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.10m 8.36m 8.54m 6.79m 10.71m 8.71m 28' 7"
16 David Newman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6.03m 9.47m 7.91m 9.16m 5.64m 7.83m 25' 8.25"
  Jake Rumfelt JR-3 Bob Jones NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bailey Hayes FR-1 USC Upstate 14.52m 16.32m 53' 6.5"
2 Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10.94m 14.98m 49' 1.75"
3 Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry 17.69m 14.04m 46' 0.75"
4 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.52m 13.72m 45' 0.25"
5 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 15.77m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
6 Hunter Edens FR-1 USC Upstate 9.44m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.81m 12.68m 41' 7.25"
8 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.96m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
10 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.34m 11.74m 38' 6.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.09m 51.60m 43.08m 58.33m 52.05m 52.95m 44.87m 147' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.67  
  • 44.87  
2 Tony Auguste SR-4 USC Upstate 35.74m 40.21m 46.47m 37.08m 49.59m 57.19m 44.68m 146' 7"
  • 44.68  
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ezra Grate FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.71m 38.05m 39.74m 44.39m 38.47m 53.27m 42.28m 138' 8"
  • 40.97  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.10  
4 Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 48.03m 48.03m 36.22m 32.15m 40.29m 52.10m 40.70m 133' 6"
  • 40.70  
  • 38.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Carswell SO-2 USC Upstate 48.68m 32.72m 48.28m 46.28m 31.52m 30.72m 39.90m 130' 11"
  • 39.90  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
6 Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry 32.40m 44.65m 41.09m 34.77m 44.65m 42.67m 39.51m 129' 7"
  • 31.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 30.30m 35.02m 39.35m 28.73m 46.43m 38.56m 39.35m 129' 1"
  • 35.41  
  • 39.35  
  • 37.29  
  • 36.69  
8 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.68m 28.04m 45.56m 27.26m 40.89m 40.11m 38.94m 127' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.70  
  • 34.68  
  • 38.94  
9 Jacob Bee SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29.73m 40.03m 41.17m 42.31m 36.21m 34.31m 38.12m 125' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.12  
  • FOUL  
10 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 43.61m 39.74m 26.73m 28.84m 28.84m 42.91m 35.17m 115' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.17  
11 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 37.91m 29.48m 31.24m 35.80m 44.93m 27.38m 35.10m 115' 2"
  • 29.14  
  • 35.10  
  • 34.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Monte Scott FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.14m 27.90m 32.79m 36.97m 44.30m 35.58m 34.88m 114' 5"
  • 34.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.66  
  • 32.30  
13 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 25.63m 30.02m 39.13m 33.73m 39.46m 36.43m 33.73m 110' 8"
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.91  
  • 32.47  
14 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 40.08m 40.41m 36.76m 32.13m 36.43m 37.43m 33.12m 108' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
  • 33.12  
  • 32.65  
15 Colby Beeker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.39m 42.04m 34.81m 22.99m 31.85m 35.80m 32.84m 107' 9"
  • 32.25  
  • 32.84  
  • 31.00  
  • 32.28  
16 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 23.88m 29.11m 41.87m 25.51m 38.92m 35.65m 32.71m 107' 4"
  • 32.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 39.07m 24.86m 30.03m 24.54m 39.72m 37.78m 32.29m 105' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
  • 30.78  
  • 32.29  
18 Omaga Webb JR-3 Bluefield 31.52m 24.66m 33.71m 30.27m 31.21m 27.46m 31.21m 102' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.21  
19 Noah Trogden SR-4 Bluefield 24.83m 33.42m 38.33m 22.69m 36.79m 31.27m 30.66m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.84  
  • 28.35  
  • 30.66  
20 Isaiah Rife FR-1 Bluefield 32.68m 36.84m 37.43m 23.77m 28.22m 34.76m 29.71m 97' 6"
  • 29.71  
  • 27.90  
  • 27.36  
  • 28.17  
21 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 25.14m 28.40m 34.90m 37.27m 30.47m 29.58m 29.58m 97' 0"
  • 26.38  
  • 29.58  
  • 26.76  
  • 29.46  
  Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Paul Szuba FR-1 Wofford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Monte Scott FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 44.30m 34.88m 114' 5"
13 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 25.63m 33.73m 110' 8"
14 Jose Villarruel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 33.45m 33.12m 108' 8"
15 Colby Beeker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.99m 32.84m 107' 9"
16 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 38.92m 32.71m 107' 4"
17 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 39.72m 32.29m 105' 11"
18 Omaga Webb JR-3 Bluefield 27.46m 31.21m 102' 5"
19 Noah Trogden SR-4 Bluefield 32.81m 30.66m 100' 7"
20 Isaiah Rife FR-1 Bluefield 35.65m 29.71m 97' 6"
21 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 22.78m 29.58m 97' 0"
  Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry NM NM NM
  Tommy Bobbitt SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM
  Paul Szuba FR-1 Wofford NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 44.87m 147' 2"
2 Tony Auguste SR-4 USC Upstate 44.68m 146' 7"
3 Ezra Grate FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 42.28m 138' 8"
4 Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 40.70m 133' 6"
5 Anthony Carswell SO-2 USC Upstate 39.90m 130' 11"
6 Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry 39.51m 129' 7"
7 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 39.35m 129' 1"
8 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 38.94m 127' 9"
9 Jacob Bee SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 38.12m 125' 1"
10 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 35.17m 115' 5"
11 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 35.10m 115' 2"
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM
  Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tony Auguste SR-4 USC Upstate 57.11m 50.83m 70.25m 67.96m 62.25m 71.39m 55.40m 187' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.11  
2 Bailey Hayes FR-1 USC Upstate 48.57m 56.34m 51.97m 54.88m 59.74m 48.57m 49.54m 159' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.57  
  • 47.32  
3 Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry 48.29m 45.88m 51.67m 62.78m 55.53m 49.74m 49.74m 158' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.29  
  • 45.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 48.28m 45.38m 58.90m 48.76m 54.56m 41.52m 60.83m 158' 5"
  • 48.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.97  
5 Jacob Bee SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 47.16m 58.95m 58.01m 56.12m 50.46m 35.37m 46.22m 154' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.02  
  • 40.67  
  • 47.16  
6 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 47.12m 59.37m 49.48m 39.58m 60.78m 33.46m 36.28m 154' 7"
  • 43.32  
  • 47.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Anthony Carswell SO-2 USC Upstate 44.82m 48.85m 47.51m 31.82m 47.51m 38.10m 33.17m 147' 0"
  • 44.10  
  • 44.78  
  • 44.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Hunter Edens FR-1 USC Upstate 43.53m 35.26m 56.59m 54.41m 47.88m 56.15m 37.87m 142' 10"
  • 39.37  
  • 41.14  
  • 43.53  
  • 42.31  
9 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 40.81m 49.79m 50.60m 38.77m 28.98m 38.77m 45.71m 133' 11"
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.48m 34.81m 31.57m 52.62m 30.36m 40.08m 31.57m 132' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
11 Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 40.10m 37.69m 39.70m 46.11m 47.72m 48.12m 44.11m 131' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.10  
  • FOUL  
12 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 39.14m 41.49m 47.75m 33.66m 50.10m 43.84m 36.79m 128' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.14  
13 Jonathan Hicks SO-2 Columbia Int'l 36.48m 39.40m 46.69m 40.13m 43.05m 28.45m 25.54m 119' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Monte Scott FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 36.35m 26.17m 35.26m 26.90m 37.08m 45.44m 30.17m 119' 3"
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.06  
  • 33.64  
15 Isaiah Rife FR-1 Bluefield 35.87m 46.63m 40.89m 30.49m 32.64m 28.70m 28.34m 117' 8"
  • 35.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 35.28m 37.40m 31.05m 43.39m 41.28m 44.45m 26.81m 115' 9"
  • 34.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.28  
  • 34.29  
17 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 32.64m 36.88m 26.11m 31.01m 40.15m 41.78m 27.74m 107' 1"
  • 32.64  
  • 28.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
18 Gudmundur Danielsson SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29.03m 29.32m 37.16m 37.45m 25.84m 21.48m 36.58m 95' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 19.59m 18.02m 24.10m 18.02m 16.65m 25.27m 19.59m 64' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.59  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Jacob Bee SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 37.26m 49.52m 37.73m 54.23m 53.76m 47.16m 154' 9"
8 Hunter Edens FR-1 USC Upstate 50.49m 37.44m 42.22m 31.34m 48.32m 43.53m 142' 10"
10 Austin Gross SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.60m 44.93m 34.41m 29.96m 51.81m 40.48m 132' 10"
14 Monte Scott FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.90m 26.54m 43.98m 28.35m 40.71m 36.35m 119' 3"
15 Isaiah Rife FR-1 Bluefield 29.77m 34.79m 27.98m 28.34m 31.92m 35.87m 117' 8"
17 Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 34.27m 36.56m 26.76m 29.05m 29.38m 32.64m 107' 1"
18 Gudmundur Danielsson SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 30.77m 28.16m 20.32m 28.16m 22.93m 29.03m 95' 3"
19 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 22.92m 23.90m 21.55m 21.94m 23.31m 19.59m 64' 3"
  Parker Pitts FR-1 Newberry NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Connor Wheatley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tony Auguste SR-4 USC Upstate 42.83m 70.25m 57.11m 187' 4"
2 Bailey Hayes FR-1 USC Upstate 39.34m 55.86m 48.57m 159' 4"
3 Kayshon Mitchell JR-3 Newberry 39.11m 37.67m 48.29m 158' 5"
4 Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate 45.87m 42.00m 48.28m 158' 5"
6 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.46m 40.05m 47.12m 154' 7"
7 Anthony Carswell SO-2 USC Upstate 49.75m 43.92m 44.82m 147' 0"
9 Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 35.50m 35.91m 40.81m 133' 11"
11 Amadeus Waluga FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.28m 32.48m 40.10m 131' 7"
12 Jon Williams FR-1 Newberry 37.97m 48.53m 39.14m 128' 5"
13 Jonathan Hicks SO-2 Columbia Int'l 39.76m 36.12m 36.48m 119' 8"
16 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 39.51m 36.69m 35.28m 115' 9"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gudmundur Danielsson SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 64.07m 50.45m 52.97m 36.32m 49.95m 165' 6"
  • 50.45  
  • 50.19  
  • 50.40  
  • FOUL  
2 Paul Szuba FR-1 Wofford 44.88m 46.27m 39.33m 55.52m 36.09m 151' 10"
  • 44.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.27  
  • 44.73  
3 Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 52.91m 43.73m 42.86m 45.48m 53.35m 143' 6"
  • 39.60  
  • 38.39  
  • 43.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 53.34m 42.67m 50.35m 50.35m 42.24m 140' 0"
  • 42.67  
  • 42.37  
  • 39.41  
  • 39.11  
5 Richard Sowell SR-4 USC Upstate 53.32m 41.33m 29.34m 37.20m 47.94m 135' 7"
  • 33.86  
  • 35.83  
  • 41.33  
  • 37.51  
6 Andrew Bryant SR-4 Belmont Abbey 29.04m 39.24m 38.85m 31.39m 49.05m 128' 9"
  • 33.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.56  
  • 39.24  
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 34.53m 38.37m 48.35m 37.99m 49.50m 125' 11"
  • 37.96  
  • 30.14  
  • 38.37  
  • FOUL  
8 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 31.94m 35.49m 42.23m 39.75m 25.55m 116' 5"
  • 35.49  
  • 33.01  
  • 35.29  
  • 34.45  
9 Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 28.56m 34.41m 37.85m 24.78m 27.18m 112' 11"
  • 30.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.00  
  • 34.41  
10 Roger Haynes FR-1 Bluefield 28.75m 33.82m 25.70m 29.09m 28.07m 110' 11"
  • 33.82  
  • 28.59  
  • 28.05  
  • 30.05  
11 Jake Rumfelt JR-3 Bob Jones 28.35m 33.75m 28.35m 32.40m 31.72m 110' 9"
  • 33.75  
  • 28.54  
  • 27.68  
  • FOUL  
12 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 41.85m 32.19m 27.68m 25.75m 30.58m 105' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.29  
  • 32.19  
  • 30.85  
13 Pirece Gonci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 36.13m 28.01m 34.45m 24.37m 24.09m 91' 11"
  • 26.80  
  • 25.43  
  • 26.14  
  • 28.01  
14 Noah Trogden SR-4 Bluefield 23.22m 25.80m 24.51m 28.64m 26.57m 84' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.73  
  • 25.14  
  • 25.80  
  Robert Gallagher FR-1 Belmont Abbey NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ezra Grate FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Colby Beeker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Richard Sowell SR-4 USC Upstate 41.33m 135' 7"
6 Andrew Bryant SR-4 Belmont Abbey 39.24m 128' 9"
9 Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 34.41m 112' 11"
10 Roger Haynes FR-1 Bluefield 33.82m 110' 11"
11 Jake Rumfelt JR-3 Bob Jones 33.75m 110' 9"
12 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 32.19m 105' 7"
13 Pirece Gonci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.01m 91' 11"
14 Noah Trogden SR-4 Bluefield 25.80m 84' 8"
  Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech NM NM
  Cade Watkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM
  Tashaun Wallace SR-4 USC Upstate NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gudmundur Danielsson SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 50.45m 39.86m 165' 6"
2 Paul Szuba FR-1 Wofford 46.27m 56.91m 151' 10"
3 Mark Schittenhelm FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 43.73m 51.60m 143' 6"
4 Manny Thompson SO-2 Belmont Abbey 42.67m 39.68m 140' 0"
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 38.37m 40.29m 125' 11"
8 Greyson Marlowe FR-1 Erskine 35.49m 35.49m 116' 5"
  Jerimiah Sullivan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM NM
  Robert Gallagher FR-1 Belmont Abbey NM NM NM
  Ezra Grate FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM
  Josh Wise FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM
  Colby Beeker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NM NM NM