April 9, 2021
|
Newberry - Newberry, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 20.99 14.91 18.06 -0.3
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.19 26.92 21.19 -1.6
3 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 21.93 23.03 24.78 1.2
4 Samuel Larkin III JR-3 Wofford 22.02 22.46 22.68 -1.6
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 22.17 16.63 26.83 -1.6
6 Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.30 22.75 28.10 -1.6
7 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 22.42 17.27 24.67 -1.6
8 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.48 26.31 25.86 1.2
9 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 22.49 20.69 26.77 0.5
10 Dion Livingstone SO-2 USC Upstate 22.51 18.46 29.04 1.2
11 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.76 21.40 28.23 -1.6
12 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 22.77 27.56 19.13 0.5
13 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.86 23.55 27.21 -1.6
14 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 23.04 21.66 26.73 -2.8
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 23.04 25.35 28.34 1.2
16 Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate 23.12 29.83 17.11 -0.3
17 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.14 26.85 29.85 1.2
18 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 23.41 24.12 21.78 -0.3
19 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.55 27.09 24.73 0.5
20 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 24.04 27.41 27.17 0.5
21 Branson Rimmer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 24.13 30.17 27.27 -2.8
22 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.16 30.69 31.17 0.5
23 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 24.22 17.20 26.89 -2.8
24 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.52 26.24 28.94 -2.8
25 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 24.62 26.35 22.16 -2.8
26 Dalton Reitmeier Senior Unattached 24.65 19.72 27.61 0.5
27 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 24.75 31.68 26.24 0.5
28 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 25.17 23.41 28.95 -2.8
29 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 25.25 32.07 23.23 -0.3
30 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 25.55 28.62 22.49 -0.3
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS -
  Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine DNS DNS DNS -
  Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS -
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS -
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.19 18.44 17.59 15.68 26.49 19.50 15.47
4 Samuel Larkin III JR-3 Wofford 22.02 17.18 21.80 18.28 26.43 17.18 18.28
5 Jaylen Muhammad SR-4 Wofford 22.17 27.72 25.28 25.06 25.28 20.18 22.40
6 Abraham Fuentez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.30 24.76 21.41 16.95 16.95 18.74 20.52
7 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 22.42 15.92 16.37 21.75 15.92 15.92 15.92
11 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.76 18.21 18.44 28.00 25.95 26.86 26.41
13 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.86 20.35 21.04 27.44 24.46 27.66 28.12
  Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Conor Murphy FR-1 Wofford 16.89 28.29 21.93 15.35 18.86 22.15 20.40
8 Kaynmon Maddox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.23 23.83 22.48 26.76 23.16 26.31 22.48
10 Dion Livingstone SO-2 USC Upstate 20.94 27.69 22.51 20.71 25.67 27.02 20.26
15 Kendrick King FR-1 Erskine 25.35 29.96 23.04 18.21 26.27 24.20 25.35
17 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.37 19.90 23.14 18.75 21.52 28.23 19.21
  Jordan Blue JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry 28.57 15.97 21.82 22.49
12 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 20.95 25.96 25.73 22.77
19 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19.32 27.09 19.79 23.55
20 Hawk Jacobs Senior Unattached 30.53 30.29 23.56 24.04
22 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17.16 20.06 20.30 24.16
26 Dalton Reitmeier Senior Unattached 17.75 18.74 17.51 24.65
27 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech 31.68 29.21 20.05 24.75
  Robert Godfrey SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jon Pierre Freshman Unattached 26.73 23.50 19.13 25.35 29.03 29.73 23.04
21 Branson Rimmer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 20.27 18.83 16.90 20.03 30.89 28.96 24.13
23 Gregory Panther SO-2 WVU Tech 22.77 27.37 29.31 28.58 24.47 24.95 24.22
24 Ed Sessions SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18.15 19.37 17.17 31.14 23.30 21.34 24.52
25 Aisan Ryan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 20.19 24.13 32.01 28.07 23.64 24.38 24.62
28 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 25.93 22.66 19.38 27.44 26.94 19.38 25.17
  Drew McClung SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Harris Helberg SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 20.99 26.66 19.94 17.64 14.70
16 Christia'n Jarvis SO-2 USC Upstate 23.12 21.04 26.36 26.36 25.20
18 Ryan Kohlhagen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 23.41 27.16 25.29 22.01 28.10
29 Christopher Persinger JR-3 WVU Tech 25.25 31.57 26.77 23.23 22.48
30 Lynden Morgan FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 25.55 19.17 30.92 17.89 23.77
  Frank Gubler FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS