May 1- 2, 2021
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Michon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:54.37 15:03.40 19:16.36 11:26.59 10
2 Ibrahim Kedir SO-2 La Salle 15:52.07 15:06.73 11:20.05 15:24.87 8
3 Matt Bridger JR-3 La Salle 15:21.71 15:12.58 14:08.70 17:02.09 6
4 Eric Zulkofske SO-2 Rhode Island 12:38.23 15:13.52 11:25.14 19:47.58 5
5 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky JR-3 La Salle 12:45.44 15:22.21 19:21.99 11:40.88 4
6 Patrick Holbrook SO-2 Saint Louis 11:34.16 15:25.54 20:03.21 19:07.67 3
7 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 15:54.13 15:26.34 12:11.81 14:58.55 2
8 Alex Sandras FR-1 La Salle 16:50.99 15:27.51 12:03.46 18:51.57 1
9 Sam Snodgrass SR-4 Duquesne 20:09.15 15:30.11 19:50.54 18:26.83 -
10 Steve Zucca FR-1 Fordham 18:57.00 15:31.96 13:21.49 12:53.53 -
11 Kevin Conlon FR-1 George Washington 17:23.55 15:40.13 17:14.15 14:24.92 -
12 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 13:51.23 15:44.57 12:26.21 14:47.90 -
13 Richard Landis FR-1 George Mason 15:17.52 15:45.89 11:58.88 17:58.32 -
14 Isaiah Robyne SO-2 George Washington 12:37.24 15:46.55 18:46.40 16:43.35 -
15 Brendan Price JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:54.48 15:52.63 19:03.16 12:51.63 -
16 Adam Walker SO-2 Saint Louis 17:11.97 15:55.52 11:37.53 18:37.96 -
17 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 19:00.39 15:58.31 15:48.73 17:53.31 -
18 Nathan Prisella SR-4 St. Bonaventure 18:22.80 15:58.95 13:35.11 17:15.67 -
19 Lucas Brown FR-1 George Washington 17:16.40 15:59.63 15:30.85 20:47.52 -
20 Colin Kane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:35.42 16:14.39 16:53.37 17:22.60 -
21 Darion Gregory SO-2 St. Bonaventure 14:32.94 16:20.83 18:28.34 11:26.59 -
22 Evan Leach SO-2 VCU 11:31.81 16:28.29 17:07.83 18:17.01 -
23 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 14:11.83 16:30.49 15:40.97 16:30.49 -
24 Alex Longeway FR-1 George Washington 17:05.19 16:35.33 15:55.52 15:25.66 -
25 Pat Stevens FR-1 St. Bonaventure 17:12.92 16:52.66 16:52.66 18:54.18 -
  Hayden Barry SO-2 St. Bonaventure DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Reid Sharkey JR-3 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF -