April 17-18, 2021
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Veronica Pinkerton FR-1 Hastings 1:39.34 2:16.08 2:01.12 2:09.28 2:09.28 1:47.51
2 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 1:56.97 2:19.25 2:19.25 1:51.40 3:01.03 1:51.40
3 Christina Elder   UNAT 2:29.98 2:20.16 1:49.33 1:47.93 1:52.13 2:28.57
4 Rylee Haecker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:50.36 2:21.48 1:43.28 2:51.19 1:46.11 2:24.31
5 Keri Bauer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.26 2:21.78 2:24.62 1:40.67 2:20.37 1:44.92
6 Kailey Weichel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:05.08 2:23.77 1:40.64 2:23.77 2:48.21 3:01.15
7 Grace Reiman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.10 2:24.70 1:49.98 2:24.70 1:49.98 2:20.36
8 Lauren Siefken FR-1 Doane 3:08.25 2:29.40 2:20.44 2:24.92 2:30.90 3:09.74
9 Rachel Walters FR-1 Doane 3:03.79 2:29.42 2:23.45 2:45.86 2:21.95 2:57.81
10 Mollie Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:01.49 2:31.24 3:12.08 2:47.88 2:46.37 3:01.49
11 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:54.11 2:31.40 1:59.61 1:53.55 2:04.15 2:57.14
12 Alyssa Burk FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:58.16 2:32.27 2:01.82 2:21.62 2:26.18 2:01.82
13 Lainey Werts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.50 2:33.30 3:08.56 2:56.30 2:14.91 1:54.98
14 Lauren Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.07 2:34.24 2:45.04 2:51.21 3:02.01 3:02.01
15 Connie Nickell SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:23.88 2:36.83 1:57.63 3:22.31 1:51.35 2:11.74
16 Timberly Carr FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:38.96 2:40.56 2:32.54 3:17.49 2:05.24 2:42.17
17 Grace Blum JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:34.36 2:50.12 3:29.25 2:21.20 2:56.93 3:27.55
18 Brooke Wigdahl FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:02.93 2:53.13 2:09.85 3:31.22 2:02.93 2:30.63
19 Madeline Krause FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:41.85 2:57.85 3:42.32 3:35.20 2:45.40 3:47.65
20 Mattia Beske FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:33.71 3:09.76 3:28.74 3:45.82 3:53.41 3:28.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.60 2:07.18 1:47.50 1:58.10 2:42.00 2:31.40
14 Lauren Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.07 1:57.23 2:29.62 1:47.97 2:17.28 2:34.24
15 Connie Nickell SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:10.17 3:09.77 2:21.15 2:55.65 2:21.15 2:36.83
16 Timberly Carr FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:28.73 2:00.42 3:09.46 3:07.86 2:34.14 2:40.56
17 Grace Blum JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:17.80 3:39.46 2:39.92 2:28.01 2:41.62 2:50.12
18 Brooke Wigdahl FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:39.28 2:15.05 3:31.22 2:21.97 2:56.60 2:53.13
19 Madeline Krause FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:22.75 3:29.87 3:01.41 2:22.28 2:06.28 2:57.85
20 Mattia Beske FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:02.90 3:47.72 3:00.28 3:53.41 4:01.00 3:09.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Veronica Pinkerton FR-1 Hastings 2:16.08 1:35.26 1:58.39 1:58.39 1:54.31 2:48.74
2 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 2:19.25 2:10.90 2:06.72 2:37.36 2:06.72 1:40.26
3 Christina Elder   UNAT 2:20.16 2:18.76 2:17.36 2:52.40 2:56.61 1:42.32
4 Rylee Haecker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.48 2:32.80 2:51.19 2:11.58 1:51.77 3:02.51
5 Keri Bauer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.78 2:16.11 2:50.14 3:01.48 2:01.93 2:37.38
6 Kailey Weichel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:23.77 2:18.02 2:22.34 2:06.52 2:20.90 2:45.34
7 Grace Reiman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.70 2:37.73 1:57.21 3:02.33 3:06.67 2:57.99
8 Lauren Siefken FR-1 Doane 2:29.40 2:57.79 3:14.22 2:53.31 2:57.79 1:55.04
9 Rachel Walters FR-1 Doane 2:29.42 2:42.87 2:08.51 2:26.44 2:07.01 2:01.03
10 Mollie Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.24 2:46.37 2:38.81 2:22.17 2:14.61 2:07.05
12 Alyssa Burk FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:32.27 1:54.21 2:53.59 2:42.93 2:32.27 2:12.48
13 Lainey Werts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:33.30 2:42.50 2:10.31 2:45.57 2:47.10 2:02.64