April 2, 2021
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 45.32m 48.49m 40.33m 34.44m 45.32m 51.21m 148' 8" 10
  • 44.97  
  • 45.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 36.82m 55.45m 35.96m 55.45m 43.32m 47.22m 142' 1" 8
  • 40.18  
  • 36.31  
  • 41.64  
  • 43.32  
3 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 30.56m 36.58m 55.09m 51.22m 43.04m 32.71m 141' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
4 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 32.19m 50.53m 50.53m 39.53m 40.75m 35.86m 133' 8" 5
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38.03m 32.94m 33.33m 40.39m 39.21m 31.37m 128' 8" 4
  • 38.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.21  
6 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 32.14m 34.03m 27.98m 27.98m 37.81m 27.98m 124' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • 35.27  
  • 34.85  
7 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 41.42m 37.88m 37.52m 33.98m 35.40m 45.31m 116' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 28.90  
  • 35.40  
  • FOUL  
8 Tanner Lee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 37.13m 39.23m 27.32m 37.13m 35.03m 44.14m 114' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43.09m 29.30m 26.54m 32.40m 34.47m 31.37m 113' 1" -
  • 32.49  
  • 34.47  
  • 33.54  
  • 32.82  
10 Jake Bonasera JR-3 St. Scholastica 29.90m 31.96m 37.12m 27.50m 34.37m 26.81m 112' 9" 1
  • 29.74  
  • 30.61  
  • 34.37  
  • 33.89  
11 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.49m 34.70m 41.84m 36.40m 34.02m 27.90m 111' 7" -
  • 28.86  
  • 30.71  
  • 34.02  
  • 27.57  
12 Nate Ohman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.15m 26.17m 40.75m 34.46m 33.13m 34.12m 108' 8" -
  • 32.83  
  • 31.69  
  • 33.00  
  • 33.13  
13 Brock Phernetton SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.60m 39.86m 27.43m 24.56m 31.89m 38.27m 104' 7" -
  • 31.64  
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.17  
14 Ryan Kelling FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31.29m 25.88m 27.38m 28.89m 30.09m 25.58m 98' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.09  
15 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.54m 31.14m 21.06m 28.47m 29.66m 23.73m 97' 4" -
  • 29.51  
  • 29.27  
  • 27.27  
  • 29.66  
16 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 30.29m 27.37m 33.74m 23.12m 26.57m 31.88m 87' 2" -
  • 26.14  
  • 25.65  
  • 26.57  
  • FOUL  
17 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.93m 30.93m 23.39m 20.12m 25.15m 22.63m 82' 6" -
  • 25.15  
  • 21.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.12  
18 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.81m 31.10m 24.83m 24.83m 25.08m 20.57m 82' 3" -
  • 19.89  
  • 25.08  
19 Dylan Leff SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.34m 24.56m 19.60m 31.01m 24.81m 26.30m 81' 5" -
  • 23.93  
  • 24.81  
  • 24.24  
  • 23.21  
20 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.27m 17.46m 20.57m 20.16m 20.78m 14.55m 68' 2" -
  • 20.78  
21 Nick Hodge FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.41m 22.44m 15.65m 15.28m 18.86m 14.52m 61' 10" -
  • 17.74  
  • 18.86  
  • 16.51  
  • 17.16  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34.47m 113' 1" -
11 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34.02m 111' 7" -
12 Nate Ohman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.13m 108' 8" -
13 Brock Phernetton SO-2 Wis.-Superior 31.89m 104' 7" -
15 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 29.66m 97' 4" -
16 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.57m 87' 2" -
17 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.15m 82' 6" -
18 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.08m 82' 3" -
19 Dylan Leff SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.81m 81' 5" -
20 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 20.78m 68' 2" -
21 Nick Hodge FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.86m 61' 10" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 54.84m 38.07m 39.88m 55.74m 45.32m 38.52m 58.01m 148' 8" 10
2 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 52.42m 31.62m 52.42m 34.66m 43.32m 39.85m 45.05m 142' 1" 8
3 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 32.28m 33.57m 38.74m 48.20m 43.04m 48.20m 50.36m 141' 2" 6
4 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 35.45m 52.57m 41.97m 40.34m 40.75m 32.60m 45.64m 133' 8" 5
5 Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 35.68m 39.60m 32.15m 39.60m 39.21m 36.47m 32.94m 128' 8" 4
6 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31.76m 42.35m 26.47m 49.15m 37.81m 44.62m 30.63m 124' 0" -
7 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.13m 32.57m 40.36m 44.60m 35.40m 35.05m 25.13m 116' 2" 3
8 Tanner Lee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 27.67m 27.32m 42.74m 24.52m 35.03m 35.38m 38.18m 114' 11" 2
10 Jake Bonasera JR-3 St. Scholastica 41.59m 28.53m 28.18m 25.09m 34.37m 27.15m 27.50m 112' 9" 1
14 Ryan Kelling FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.28m 32.20m 22.27m 23.17m 30.09m 29.19m 27.98m 98' 9" -