April 16-17, 2021
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Wesleyan Kailyn Ely, AnnaMarie McKenzie, Jordan Reid, Kardia Dunah 3:06.29 3:49.28 3:58.83 4:10.78 3:20.62 4:08.39 3:46.89 10
2 Marian (Ind.) Jada Burton, Jocelynn Burton, Dana Dwyer, Shanyce Makuei 3:07.51 3:29.14 4:00.39 4:58.09 4:00.39 4:14.82 5:02.90 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Michelle Moraitis, Emma Mott, Kayla Kunkel, Emily Roth 3:38.02 2:54.42 4:02.24 2:54.42 3:33.18 2:59.26 4:07.09 6
4 Grace Nordia Campbell, Gracious O'Connor, Lyne Camara, Ashley Stoltzfus 4:50.47 4:45.59 4:04.09 3:10.39 4:26.06 4:01.65 3:07.95 5
5 Indianapolis Shaelyn Biddle, Hannah Stein, Mary Watts, Olivia Brimmage 4:25.00 3:25.00 4:10.00 3:37.50 4:52.50 3:32.50 3:02.50 4
6 Goshen Nayesha Adderley, Annika Alderfer Fisher, Makayla Collier, Summer Cooper 5:21.33 3:23.08 4:17.06 4:22.21 3:15.37 4:09.35 3:53.93 3
7 Huntington Amylia Ostopovich, Meg McDonald, Ashley Berndl , Caitlyn Fisher 3:04.72 4:48.78 4:20.16 4:51.38 4:43.58 4:56.59 4:22.77 2
8 Indiana Kokomo Casey Lechner, Emma Byrum, Lexi Jackson, Kara Funk 3:25.14 4:08.33 4:29.92 3:54.83 5:48.20 5:26.61 4:02.93 1
9 Vincennes Kaylee Lange, Kyra Young, Kaitlyn Koenig, Chloe Knepp 5:18.45 5:12.96 4:34.52 3:14.91 5:10.21 5:43.15 3:25.89 -
  Anderson (Ind.) Victoria Baver, Mariah Murray, Emilie Penick, Emily Smatlak DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Taylor Olivia Jeanette, Emily Johnson, Eden Siples, Abbey Brennan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Indianapolis Biddle, Stein, Watts, Brimmage 5:12.50 4:10.00 3:00.00 4:22.50 4:22.50 4
6 Goshen Adderley, Alderfer Fisher, Collier, Cooper 3:28.22 4:17.06 2:59.95 3:59.07 3:10.23 3
8 Indiana Kokomo Lechner, Byrum, Jackson, Funk 3:33.24 4:29.92 3:44.04 4:02.93 5:37.40 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Wesleyan Ely, McKenzie, Reid, Dunah 4:53.76 3:58.83 5:10.48 4:39.44 4:22.72 10
2 Marian (Ind.) Burton, Burton, Dwyer, Makuei 3:33.95 4:00.39 4:43.66 3:19.53 3:57.99 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Moraitis, Mott, Kunkel, Roth 5:00.38 4:02.24 3:42.86 4:09.51 3:04.11 6
4 Grace Campbell, O'Connor, Camara, Stoltzfus 5:05.12 4:04.09 2:58.19 4:01.65 3:56.77 5
7 Huntington Ostopovich, McDonald, Berndl , Fisher 4:22.77 4:20.16 5:27.81 3:02.12 3:04.72 2
9 Vincennes Lange, Young, Koenig, Knepp 5:43.15 4:34.52 3:39.62 5:40.41 3:17.66 -
  Anderson (Ind.) Baver, Murray, Penick, Smatlak DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Taylor Jeanette, Johnson, Siples, Brennan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS