April 3, 2021
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Nusloch SO-2 Rhodes 2:01.29 2:22.69 10
2 Annalise Grammel FR-1 DePauw 2:48.45 2:22.75 8
3 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 3:00.42 2:23.19 6
4 Palmer Mihalevich FR-1 Rhodes 2:50.48 2:24.47 5
5 Maryella Cohn SR-4 Rhodes 3:01.38 2:26.27 4
6 Briana Hall FR-1 Harding 1:57.54 2:26.92 3
7 Rachel Delancey SO-2 DePauw 2:41.68 2:26.98 2
8 Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps 2:27.84 2:27.84 1
9 Nieves Megias FR-1 Harding 3:05.75 2:28.60 -
10 Madison Smith FR-1 Harding 2:07.57 2:31.87 -
11 Nizhoni Thompson SO-2 Harding 2:33.65 2:32.12 -
12 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:35.27 2:32.22 -
13 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:22.74 2:33.48 -
14 Isabel Baird JR-3 Millsaps 1:55.16 2:35.61 -
15 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 3:21.59 2:36.27 -
16 Abby Polzin SR-4 Rhodes 3:04.56 2:37.74 -
17 Erica Emmerick FR-1 DePauw 2:08.29 2:40.36 -
18 Alli Despaux JR-3 Millsaps 3:01.49 2:40.61 -
19 Mia Travis FR-1 Rhodes 1:54.39 2:41.11 -
20 Kate Freyaldenhoven SO-2 Rhodes 2:56.68 2:43.59 -
21 Anna Johnson SO-2 Rhodes 3:05.00 2:43.71 -
22 Christine Gough SR-4 Rhodes 3:01.16 2:50.90 -
23 Veagen Jones FR-1 Harding 3:41.75 2:57.40 -
  Shelby Mryncza FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS   
  Samantha Roberts FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS   
  Lannea Allen JR-3 DePauw DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Nusloch SO-2 Rhodes 2:16.99 1:49.88 3:01.22 3:02.65 2:22.69 2:02.72 2:05.57 10
2 Annalise Grammel FR-1 DePauw 2:38.46 2:39.88 3:04.15 2:55.59 2:22.75 2:47.02 1:42.78 8
3 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:34.65 2:27.49 2:50.40 2:16.03 2:23.19 1:55.99 1:47.40 6
4 Palmer Mihalevich FR-1 Rhodes 2:30.25 2:02.80 2:33.14 2:07.14 2:24.47 1:59.91 3:04.93 5
5 Maryella Cohn SR-4 Rhodes 2:29.20 1:45.32 1:43.86 2:51.14 2:26.27 2:35.05 2:01.41 4
6 Briana Hall FR-1 Harding 1:42.85 1:59.01 2:44.55 2:10.76 2:26.92 3:11.00 3:05.12 3
7 Rachel Delancey SO-2 DePauw 2:43.15 2:00.53 2:43.15 1:51.71 2:26.98 2:22.57 2:32.86 2
9 Nieves Megias FR-1 Harding 2:52.38 2:58.32 2:34.55 2:49.41 2:28.60 3:08.73 2:21.17 -
10 Madison Smith FR-1 Harding 1:55.43 2:48.58 3:09.84 2:28.84 2:31.87 2:34.91 2:54.65 -
15 Sarah Delgado SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:49.39 3:09.09 1:58.77 2:26.90 2:36.27 2:44.09 2:48.78 -
19 Mia Travis FR-1 Rhodes 2:58.84 1:52.78 3:27.84 2:20.17 2:41.11 2:58.84 2:04.06 -
20 Kate Freyaldenhoven SO-2 Rhodes 3:04.86 3:17.95 2:30.51 3:29.40 2:43.59 2:10.88 3:06.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps 2:27.84 1:44.97 2:07.15 2:39.67 3:12.20 1:47.93 1
11 Nizhoni Thompson SO-2 Harding 2:32.12 2:21.48 2:26.04 2:35.17 3:07.11 2:13.87 -
12 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:32.22 2:26.14 3:02.67 2:09.39 2:09.39 1:57.21 -
13 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:33.48 2:47.30 3:08.78 2:31.95 2:21.21 2:24.28 -
14 Isabel Baird JR-3 Millsaps 2:35.61 2:37.17 1:53.60 2:51.18 3:12.96 3:02.07 -
16 Abby Polzin SR-4 Rhodes 2:37.74 3:02.98 3:09.29 3:09.29 2:47.21 2:23.55 -
17 Erica Emmerick FR-1 DePauw 2:40.36 3:12.44 2:33.95 3:22.06 3:06.02 2:51.59 -
18 Alli Despaux JR-3 Millsaps 2:40.61 3:09.52 3:17.55 2:19.73 1:58.86 3:09.52 -
21 Anna Johnson SO-2 Rhodes 2:43.71 3:13.18 3:14.82 2:48.63 3:31.19 2:07.70 -
22 Christine Gough SR-4 Rhodes 2:50.90 2:06.47 2:28.69 3:21.67 2:32.11 3:33.63 -
23 Veagen Jones FR-1 Harding 2:57.40 2:55.63 3:45.30 2:04.18 2:07.73 3:02.73 -
  Lannea Allen JR-3 DePauw DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Roberts FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shelby Mryncza FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS