March 26, 2021
|
Lipscomb - Nashville, TN

Men's 1,600m Run MS

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesley Luisi   T.W. Hunter Middle School 5:33.90 3:43.54 4:42.96 4:11.84 4:11.84 3:23.74 3:29.39
2 Callahan Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 4:53.55 5:36.72 4:47.79 3:32.97 5:30.96 4:56.43 4:44.92
3 Wyatt Hamilton   Brentwood Middle School 5:49.30 6:13.18 4:58.54 3:52.87 3:40.92 4:28.69 5:13.47
4 Kehler Vaughn   Brentwood Middle School 5:35.78 6:05.76 4:59.80 5:59.76 5:38.78 4:29.82 4:29.82
5 Cason Peebles   Brentwood Middle School 4:43.20 5:16.34 5:01.27 6:22.62 4:58.26 5:22.36 4:01.02
6 Wyatt Boling   NYA 4:26.36 5:17.82 5:02.68 6:09.27 3:43.99 4:20.31 5:42.03
7 Payne Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 4:06.26 4:45.78 5:04.02 6:20.03 4:03.22 4:57.94 5:49.63
8 Pete Douglas   Camden Jr High School 5:06.68 4:44.77 5:12.93 3:51.57 6:18.65 4:22.87 5:37.97
9 Mikey Janicek   Brentwood Middle School 5:59.34 6:30.86 5:15.21 6:34.02 4:15.32 5:12.06 3:59.56
10 Mason McKinney   Brentwood Middle School 6:02.76 6:09.18 5:21.02 4:00.77 5:40.29 5:27.44 6:12.39
11 Hudson McKnight   Brentwood Middle School 6:06.57 5:18.34 5:21.55 6:48.37 4:14.03 3:45.09 5:15.12
12 Griffin George   Brentwood Middle School 5:55.98 6:35.54 5:29.61 6:02.58 4:07.21 6:28.94 4:13.80
13 Camden Hall   NYA 4:44.20 6:29.95 5:30.46 6:49.77 4:21.07 5:50.29 5:00.72
14 Gabe Guillamondegui   NYA 5:38.09 4:35.12 5:31.46 4:48.37 5:51.35 4:58.32 5:57.98
15 Ryan Lanning   T.W. Hunter Middle School 7:11.10 4:12.03 5:31.61 6:34.62 6:34.62 6:27.99 6:24.67
16 Simon Ally   NYA 6:25.60 6:12.30 5:32.41 3:56.02 6:08.98 5:15.79 5:55.68
17 William Wiggins   Brentwood Middle School 6:17.79 5:41.01 5:34.32 4:07.40 5:14.26 4:14.09 6:04.41
18 Ty Eden   NYA 3:58.79 6:03.23 5:36.32 6:26.77 5:53.14 5:09.42 4:35.79
19 Carter Peebles   Brentwood Middle School 7:17.58 6:40.56 5:36.60 4:32.65 6:47.29 4:42.75 4:52.85
20 Jacob Porter   Brentwood Middle School 4:17.95 6:13.34 5:39.40 4:21.34 4:51.89 6:30.31 5:46.19
21 Barron Lankford   Brentwood Middle School 4:08.39 4:42.42 5:40.26 4:22.00 5:13.04 5:23.25 5:50.47
22 Jack West   Brentwood Middle School 6:24.80 6:28.21 5:40.53 5:30.32 5:54.16 5:57.56 4:22.21
23 David Selby   Unattached 7:30.10 4:37.80 5:51.64 5:34.06 6:12.74 5:51.64 4:55.38
24 Brady Morris   Camden Jr High School 5:13.44 4:44.95 5:56.18 7:43.04 5:31.25 5:59.75 7:00.30
25 Matthew Arnold   Camden Jr High School 5:24.63 5:28.20 5:56.73 7:22.35 6:46.68 6:32.41 6:07.44
26 Dane Bergsrud   NYA 4:28.14 4:28.14 5:57.51 7:19.74 7:12.59 4:35.29 6:54.72
27 Sebastian Eveland   NYA 7:32.19 6:02.47 5:58.88 6:09.65 6:20.42 4:57.87 5:01.46
28 Jackson Thornton   Camden Jr High School 6:49.94 4:29.70 5:59.59 5:02.06 6:57.13 4:40.48 6:53.53
29 Rafe Ater   Unattached 6:47.45 5:24.52 6:00.57 4:37.64 7:41.53 5:46.15 5:02.88
30 Burke Arnold   Brentwood Middle School 4:28.97 6:52.66 6:08.44 7:58.98 5:24.23 4:21.60 5:16.86
31 Liam Doyle   NYA 5:38.86 7:45.93 6:25.06 5:58.11 5:38.86 4:56.50 7:57.48
32 Sawyer Gaines   Unattached 10:46.25 9:03.06 9:03.06 7:57.90 9:30.22 8:03.33 9:13.93
  Ryder Boling   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Junig   Triple J DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Conricode   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1,600m Run MS Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesley Luisi   T.W. Hunter Middle School 3:35.05 5:08.43 5:50.87 5:53.70 4:42.96 4:17.50
2 Callahan Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 4:13.26 5:42.47 4:59.31 5:42.47 4:47.79 4:33.40
3 Wyatt Hamilton   Brentwood Middle School 3:43.91 3:46.89 4:40.63 3:28.98 4:58.54 5:31.38
4 Kehler Vaughn   Brentwood Middle School 4:02.84 3:56.85 3:44.85 5:41.78 4:59.80 6:11.76
5 Cason Peebles   Brentwood Middle School 5:25.38 5:43.45 4:13.07 5:34.41 5:01.27 6:28.64
6 Wyatt Boling   NYA 4:14.26 3:50.04 4:38.47 6:24.41 5:02.68 5:32.95
7 Payne Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 5:34.43 4:09.30 4:42.74 5:28.35 5:04.02 5:07.06
8 Pete Douglas   Camden Jr High School 6:18.65 6:43.68 6:21.78 6:40.55 5:12.93 6:03.00
9 Mikey Janicek   Brentwood Middle School 4:37.39 6:37.17 3:59.56 5:24.67 5:15.21 6:34.02
10 Mason McKinney   Brentwood Middle School 4:58.55 6:38.07 4:20.03 4:36.08 5:21.02 4:10.40
11 Hudson McKnight   Brentwood Middle School 5:18.34 4:49.40 4:46.18 3:48.30 5:21.55 3:54.74
14 Gabe Guillamondegui   NYA 4:28.49 6:31.13 5:44.72 6:24.50 5:31.46 5:34.78
15 Ryan Lanning   T.W. Hunter Middle School 4:05.40 4:12.03 4:25.29 6:57.83 5:31.61 6:54.52
16 Simon Ally   NYA 4:12.64 7:12.14 4:29.26 5:09.15 5:32.41 6:58.84
18 Ty Eden   NYA 4:08.88 4:18.97 5:26.23 6:46.95 5:36.32 5:22.87
  Ryder Boling   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1,600m Run MS Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Griffin George   Brentwood Middle School 5:29.61 4:40.17 3:54.03 4:17.10 6:52.02
13 Camden Hall   NYA 5:30.46 5:43.68 5:17.25 3:54.63 5:23.85
17 William Wiggins   Brentwood Middle School 5:34.32 5:20.95 6:11.10 4:17.43 6:44.53
19 Carter Peebles   Brentwood Middle School 5:36.60 5:13.04 4:42.75 4:29.28 7:17.58
20 Jacob Porter   Brentwood Middle School 5:39.40 4:24.74 4:38.31 5:15.65 4:11.16
21 Barron Lankford   Brentwood Middle School 5:40.26 4:25.41 4:42.42 4:42.42 6:48.32
22 Jack West   Brentwood Middle School 5:40.53 7:22.69 7:12.48 5:47.34 5:47.34
23 David Selby   Unattached 5:51.64 5:55.16 5:23.51 6:02.19 6:09.23
24 Brady Morris   Camden Jr High School 5:56.18 5:41.94 4:52.07 4:37.82 7:32.35
25 Matthew Arnold   Camden Jr High School 5:56.73 4:20.42 7:18.78 6:39.54 4:31.12
26 Dane Bergsrud   NYA 5:57.51 5:00.31 4:17.41 5:39.64 4:53.16
27 Sebastian Eveland   NYA 5:58.88 7:10.66 7:17.84 6:20.42 7:14.25
28 Jackson Thornton   Camden Jr High School 5:59.59 7:04.32 6:49.94 6:28.36 5:20.04
29 Rafe Ater   Unattached 6:00.57 6:15.00 5:24.52 6:40.24 4:41.25
30 Burke Arnold   Brentwood Middle School 6:08.44 6:19.50 4:54.76 7:18.45 5:35.28
31 Liam Doyle   NYA 6:25.06 4:29.55 4:29.55 6:59.72 7:03.57
32 Sawyer Gaines   Unattached 9:03.06 11:02.54 9:35.65 7:25.31 11:29.69
  Jacob Junig   Triple J DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Conricode   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS