March 26, 2021
|
Lipscomb - Nashville, TN

Women's 1,600m Run MS

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lia Banovac   Brentwood Middle School 4:35.82 4:03.37 4:58.53 5:24.49 3:56.88
2 Sarah Potter   Dickson Middle School 5:11.54 6:00.22 5:53.73 5:24.52 6:45.65
3 Lauren Banovac   Brentwood Middle School 3:58.58 5:52.96 5:46.42 5:26.81 4:27.99
4 Ana Gregory   T.W. Hunter Middle School 4:17.22 5:44.08 5:17.35 5:34.05 4:13.88
5 Olivia Gould   T.W. Hunter Middle School 6:55.62 6:11.69 4:53.98 5:37.90 5:21.01
6 Maggie Slattery   NYA 3:58.09 6:58.36 6:10.75 5:40.13 5:09.52
7 Bennie Bonadies   NYA 5:21.51 6:50.44 7:24.64 5:42.03 4:50.73
8 Faith Swaby   T.W. Hunter Middle School 7:21.93 5:08.33 7:15.08 5:42.58 4:10.09
9 Rachel Haws   Brentwood Middle School 5:43.75 6:15.00 6:15.00 5:47.22 4:27.36
10 Maggie Crosslin   NYA 4:32.41 6:50.39 5:39.63 5:53.78 5:18.41
11 Eliza Everett   T.W. Hunter Middle School 5:33.56 4:43.88 5:05.18 5:54.85 7:37.76
12 Hailey Parker   Brentwood Middle School 6:33.62 6:08.57 5:32.79 5:57.83 6:33.62
13 Mary Alden Miller   Brentwood Middle School 5:47.70 5:36.95 5:22.61 5:58.45 5:19.02
14 Talya Williams   Brentwood Middle School 5:28.29 4:16.14 7:23.73 6:00.75 5:28.29
15 Mary Caroline Holmes   Unattached 4:23.85 4:13.00 6:30.35 6:01.43 7:28.18
16 Annabelle Chapman   Unattached 4:56.65 7:14.12 6:05.38 6:01.76 5:07.50
17 Ollie Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 7:21.75 7:47.95 6:33.08 6:14.36 5:36.93
18 Evie Steidl   Dickson Middle School 7:42.31 6:38.42 7:38.55 6:15.86 4:45.66
19 Sarah Morgan Miller   Brentwood Middle School 7:18.22 6:02.66 4:43.33 6:17.77 7:59.77
20 Kristen Hyams   Brentwood Middle School 5:00.16 5:53.36 6:00.96 6:19.95 8:06.34
21 Olivia Essig   Brentwood Middle School 4:48.33 8:19.76 5:49.84 6:24.43 8:00.54
22 Emma Pierce   Camden Jr High School 5:30.02 7:53.68 4:55.08 6:28.26 7:49.80
23 Aurora Brame-Goldthwaite   NYA 6:12.99 6:51.85 6:36.30 6:28.53 7:19.04
24 Harper Gunn   NYA 7:41.82 5:32.19 8:02.07 6:45.10 8:26.38
25 Serra Williams   Brentwood Middle School 6:30.22 6:13.97 7:55.59 6:46.48 7:51.52
26 Ella Thomas   Unattached 6:44.78 7:55.71 8:16.58 6:57.29 4:52.11
27 Adriana Pena   Unattached 9:24.29 6:03.11 8:54.85 8:10.68 9:19.38
  Ashlyn Twyman   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Catherine Conte   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madeline Soeters   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carly Conte   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Syndey Tackett   T.W. Hunter Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Baker   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lydia Cromwell   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyrain Sychareune   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,600m Run MS Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lia Banovac   Brentwood Middle School 5:21.25 5:24.49 4:13.11 3:50.39
2 Sarah Potter   Dickson Middle School 4:22.87 5:24.52 6:16.45 6:58.63
3 Lauren Banovac   Brentwood Middle School 5:39.89 5:26.81 5:20.28 4:27.99
4 Ana Gregory   T.W. Hunter Middle School 4:47.29 5:34.05 5:40.74 6:14.14
5 Olivia Gould   T.W. Hunter Middle School 5:04.11 5:37.90 4:50.60 5:51.42
6 Maggie Slattery   NYA 6:27.75 5:40.13 7:15.37 4:42.31
7 Bennie Bonadies   NYA 6:26.50 5:42.03 4:16.53 7:14.38
8 Faith Swaby   T.W. Hunter Middle School 4:16.94 5:42.58 4:27.22 6:09.99
10 Maggie Crosslin   NYA 6:46.85 5:53.78 4:07.65 6:32.70
11 Eliza Everett   T.W. Hunter Middle School 5:19.37 5:54.85 6:19.69 5:47.76
  Kyrain Sychareune   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lydia Cromwell   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Baker   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashlyn Twyman   NYA DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Syndey Tackett   T.W. Hunter Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,600m Run MS Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rachel Haws   Brentwood Middle School 7:10.56 7:24.45 5:47.22 5:47.22 6:11.53
12 Hailey Parker   Brentwood Middle School 6:15.73 6:08.57 5:57.83 6:40.77 4:31.95
13 Mary Alden Miller   Brentwood Middle School 7:42.40 5:04.69 5:58.45 6:12.79 6:23.55
14 Talya Williams   Brentwood Middle School 7:45.37 4:30.57 6:00.75 7:09.30 5:57.15
15 Mary Caroline Holmes   Unattached 7:35.41 5:18.06 6:01.43 5:10.83 6:37.58
16 Annabelle Chapman   Unattached 4:27.71 6:45.18 6:01.76 5:43.68 6:23.47
17 Ollie Fielder   Brentwood Middle School 7:40.47 6:33.08 6:14.36 6:29.34 7:21.75
18 Evie Steidl   Dickson Middle School 5:08.21 5:38.28 6:15.86 5:23.24 5:45.80
19 Sarah Morgan Miller   Brentwood Middle School 6:17.77 6:36.66 6:17.77 5:43.77 8:03.55
20 Kristen Hyams   Brentwood Middle School 5:49.56 4:25.97 6:19.95 8:06.34 4:56.37
21 Olivia Essig   Brentwood Middle School 6:39.81 5:57.52 6:24.43 5:26.77 5:38.30
22 Emma Pierce   Camden Jr High School 6:47.68 7:30.39 6:28.26 8:16.98 5:53.32
23 Aurora Brame-Goldthwaite   NYA 7:34.58 6:24.65 6:28.53 7:57.90 6:01.34
24 Harper Gunn   NYA 6:53.21 7:05.36 6:45.10 6:24.85 8:14.23
25 Serra Williams   Brentwood Middle School 5:45.51 6:54.61 6:46.48 8:07.78 5:49.58
26 Ella Thomas   Unattached 8:58.31 5:38.01 6:57.29 7:43.20 7:18.16
27 Adriana Pena   Unattached 8:49.94 10:32.98 8:10.68 9:14.47 7:16.71
  Catherine Conte   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madeline Soeters   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carly Conte   Brentwood Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS