March 27, 2021
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:24.50 2:21.66 2:51.41 2:04.66 2:20.25 2:07.50
2 Maya Eidman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:59.76 2:26.04 2:28.96 2:20.20 2:28.96 2:56.71
3 Mia Wilhoit JR-3 Baker 2:22.48 2:26.88 2:41.57 2:50.38 2:09.26 1:50.16
4 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 3:11.09 2:26.99 2:37.28 2:04.95 3:02.27 2:38.75
5 Madeline Wieseman FR-1 Central Methodist 3:11.17 2:27.05 2:12.35 2:09.41 2:13.82 1:57.64
6 Tatiana Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:57.90 2:29.23 2:54.60 2:06.85 2:51.62 3:08.03
7 Lexi Kats FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:54.42 2:30.55 1:51.41 2:57.65 2:44.10 2:17.00
8 Jordan Hawman JR-3 Baker 2:54.54 2:31.77 1:58.38 1:46.24 3:06.68 2:51.50
9 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:08.78 2:33.48 2:41.16 2:59.58 2:22.74 2:25.81
10 Aydan Bass FR-1 Highland CC 1:48.85 2:35.49 2:09.06 2:07.51 2:30.83 3:00.37
11 Peyton Sannan FR-1 Baker 2:54.59 2:35.88 1:49.12 2:56.15 2:10.94 2:29.65
12 Veronica Aguilar JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:29.50 2:37.36 2:49.95 2:26.35 2:26.35 2:05.89
13 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:26.53 2:37.55 2:47.01 3:04.34 2:17.07 2:17.07
14 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 2:28.00 2:40.86 3:13.04 3:13.04 2:21.56 2:48.91
15 Michelle Polczynski FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18.04 2:52.54 2:42.19 3:08.07 2:00.78 2:31.84
16 Jessie Sonnen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:42.86 2:54.11 3:32.42 2:29.74 2:26.26 2:57.60
17 Dayana Montano-Salama SO-2 Bellevue University 3:13.41 3:25.75 3:40.16 2:42.55 3:25.75 2:38.43
18 Diana Montano-Salama SO-2 Bellevue University 3:35.64 3:35.64 3:37.80 4:12.30 2:39.58 3:35.64
  Shelby Butts FR-1 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 1:54.75 2:18.83 2:21.66
2 Maya Eidman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:01.09 2:49.41 2:26.04
3 Mia Wilhoit JR-3 Baker 1:47.23 1:42.82 2:26.88
4 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 2:24.05 3:06.68 2:26.99
5 Madeline Wieseman FR-1 Central Methodist 2:32.94 2:10.88 2:27.05
6 Tatiana Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:54.60 1:54.91 2:29.23
7 Lexi Kats FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:59.16 3:09.70 2:30.55
8 Jordan Hawman JR-3 Baker 2:27.22 2:21.15 2:31.77
9 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:48.83 2:47.30 2:33.48
11 Peyton Sannan FR-1 Baker 2:09.38 2:29.65 2:35.88
13 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 3:09.06 2:42.28 2:37.55
14 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 3:16.25 2:05.47 2:40.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aydan Bass FR-1 Highland CC 2:35.49 2:29.27 2:13.73 3:22.14 2:43.27 2:05.95 3:19.03
12 Veronica Aguilar JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:37.36 2:05.89 2:31.07 2:37.36 3:11.98 2:34.22 2:24.78
15 Michelle Polczynski FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:52.54 3:08.07 3:40.86 3:42.58 3:33.95 3:25.33 3:18.42
16 Jessie Sonnen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:54.11 3:15.01 2:33.22 2:10.59 2:21.03 3:44.61 2:36.70
17 Dayana Montano-Salama SO-2 Bellevue University 3:25.75 4:21.31 3:21.64 4:08.96 2:46.66 2:26.09 4:13.08
18 Diana Montano-Salama SO-2 Bellevue University 3:35.64 3:11.92 3:39.96 4:33.87 2:50.36 2:52.52 3:42.11
  Shelby Butts FR-1 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF