March 27, 2021
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 10
2 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.74 8
3 Julie Dunkel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.09 6
4 Erika Mullen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.67 5
5 Elisha Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.91 4
6 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.99 3
7 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 1:06.43 2
8 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 1:06.84 1
9 Kaitlyn Rodman FR-1 MSOE 1:07.40 -
10 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:07.57 -
11 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.65 -
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:09.30 -
13 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:10.09 -
14 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:10.63 -
15 Eleanor Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlyn Rodman FR-1 MSOE 47.86 58.64 1:16.84 57.97 1:07.40 1:26.95 1:06.06 -
10 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.90 52.71 47.30 1:08.25 1:07.57 1:06.90 58.79 -
15 Eleanor Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.24 1:03.41 1:11.43 1:17.26 1:12.88 1:20.90 1:34.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:22.54 1:04.99 1:01.74 1:12.14 1:02.39 1:20.59 1:20.59 3
7 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 1:24.37 1:06.43 1:09.09 1:07.10 49.16 1:25.70 1:16.40 2
11 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.68 1:07.65 1:08.33 1:24.57 1:03.60 1:12.39 1:26.60 -
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:17.62 1:09.30 56.14 1:14.16 1:02.37 1:07.22 50.59 -
13 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:22.71 1:10.09 1:30.42 58.18 58.88 1:14.30 1:15.00 -
14 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:00.75 1:10.63 49.44 1:14.17 1:09.22 1:02.16 1:14.87 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 1:17.10 57.22 10
2 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.74 1:12.28 1:15.32 8
3 Julie Dunkel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.09 1:07.20 1:00.48 6
4 Erika Mullen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.67 54.12 1:09.40 5
5 Elisha Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.91 1:05.83 55.61 4
8 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 1:06.84 1:00.83 1:12.19 1