March 27, 2021
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 57.82 49.99 1:09.87 55.42 1:00.23 1:11.68 10
2 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42.52 1:00.74 47.99 1:06.82 1:00.74 49.20 8
3 Julie Dunkel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.48 53.15 47.04 47.65 1:01.09 1:02.93 6
4 Erika Mullen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.48 1:01.13 1:04.31 1:03.67 1:03.67 1:11.95 5
5 Elisha Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:22.45 46.02 1:12.86 1:14.78 1:03.91 48.58 4
6 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:22.54 53.30 59.79 45.50 1:04.99 1:21.89 3
7 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 1:14.41 51.82 1:24.37 55.81 1:06.43 1:15.73 2
8 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 1:14.20 1:22.89 56.15 1:22.89 1:06.84 48.80 1
9 Kaitlyn Rodman FR-1 MSOE 1:26.28 1:02.01 50.55 58.64 1:07.40 54.60 -
10 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.93 1:15.68 1:00.82 1:00.82 1:07.57 51.36 -
11 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:18.48 1:04.95 1:09.01 48.71 1:07.65 1:18.48 -
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 51.29 58.91 1:25.94 1:10.00 1:09.30 1:13.46 -
13 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 56.78 1:00.98 1:29.72 1:25.51 1:10.09 56.08 -
14 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.80 1:04.28 1:16.99 1:00.04 1:10.63 1:12.75 -
15 Eleanor Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.41 1:09.24 1:28.19 53.21 1:12.88 1:17.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlyn Rodman FR-1 MSOE 1:27.62 1:07.40 1:24.93 55.95 1:10.10 -
10 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.30 1:07.57 1:00.82 1:21.76 49.33 -
15 Eleanor Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:16.53 1:12.88 1:13.61 1:12.16 1:17.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:11.49 3
7 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 1:26.36 1:06.43 55.81 2
11 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:10.36 1:07.65 1:20.51 -
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:24.55 1:09.30 1:11.38 -
13 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:12.90 1:10.09 1:07.29 -
14 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:03.57 1:10.63 1:21.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:16.50 1:18.30 1:00.23 10
2 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.00 1:10.46 1:00.74 8
3 Julie Dunkel FR-1 St. Norbert 56.82 47.65 1:01.09 6
4 Erika Mullen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.94 56.03 1:03.67 5
5 Elisha Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.91 1:04.55 1:03.91 4
8 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 1:07.51 55.48 1:06.84 1